Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2016

Пирамида, женщины

Финал
111Миронова Диана RUS52RUS Салтовская Кристина
Полуфинал
110Салтовская Кристина RUS43BLR Перепечаева Екатерина
109Миронова Диана RUS41RUS Максимова Светлана
1/4 финала
108Ковальчук Анастасия UKR04BLR Перепечаева Екатерина
107Салтовская Кристина RUS43LAT Дубарева Виктория
106Милованова Ольга RUS24RUS Максимова Светлана
105Миронова Диана RUS40BLR Гизельс Александра
1/8 финала
104Желдина Евгения RUS14BLR Перепечаева Екатерина
103Зверинцева Анастасия RUS14UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
102Дубарева Виктория LAT40RUS Максимова Татьяна
101Салтовская Кристина RUS42RUS Седых Наталья
100Максимова Светлана RUS41RUS Ярошевич Полина
99Милованова Ольга RUS40RUS Конобеева Надежда
98Гизельс Александра BLR41RUS Корнева Натaлия
97Миронова Диана RUS40RUS Ромодина Евгения
1/16 финала
96Перепечаева Екатерина BLR41RUS Величко Вероника
95Варельджанова Екатерина RUS24RUS Желдина Евгения
94Ковальчук Анастасия UKR42RUS Долгая Любовь
93Зверинцева Анастасия RUS40RUS Шубина Серафима
92Максимова Татьяна RUS40LAT Парижер Любовь
91Дубарева Виктория LAT40RUS Кирпичникова Наталья
90Прохорова Ольга RUS34RUS Седых Наталья
89Салтовская Кристина RUS43RUS Спасибухова Полина
88Ярошевич Полина RUS40RUS Саута Виктория
87Пудовкина Мария UKR34RUS Максимова Светлана
86Конобеева Надежда RUS41BLR Новикова Анастасия
85Милованова Ольга RUS41RUS Горыславец Элина
84Корнева Натaлия RUS42RUS Кочнева Юлия
83Гизельс Александра BLR41BLR Климова Виолетта
82Карпова Мария RUS14RUS Ромодина Евгения
81Миронова Диана RUS40RUS Федорова Полина
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
80Спасибухова Полина RUS40RUS Ставицкая Светлана
79Слободянюк Мария MDA04RUS Седых Наталья
78Ляшко Анастасия RUS24RUS Кирпичникова Наталья
77Колбая Алина RUS04LAT Парижер Любовь
76Шубина Серафима RUS40RUS Иванова Елена
75Тучак Татьяна UKR34RUS Долгая Любовь
74Михайлова Анастасия RUS14RUS Желдина Евгения
73Величко Вероника RUS40RUS Крупенникова Наталья
72Анкудинова Марина RUS34RUS Федорова Полина
71Сорочайкина Юлия RUS34RUS Ромодина Евгения
70Климова Виолетта BLR41RUS Нагула Элина
69Кочнева Юлия RUS42RUS Одарюк Александра
68Горыславец Элина RUS42RUS Обухова Валентина
67Голяк Мария RUS04BLR Новикова Анастасия
66Максимова Светлана RUS41RUS Максимова Екатерина
65Богданова Дарья RUS24RUS Саута Виктория
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
64Спасибухова Полина RUS
63Журман Елена RUS04MDA Слободянюк Мария
62Ляшко Анастасия RUS42RUS Беззубикова Анна
61 RUS Колбая Алина
60Шубина Серафима RUS
59Тучак Татьяна UKR41RUS Гордеева Александра
58Михайлова Анастасия RUS40RUS Дроздова Олеся
57 RUS Величко Вероника
56Анкудинова Марина RUS
55Сорочайкина Юлия RUS42RUS Тихонова Анастасия
54Климова Виолетта BLR43RUS Храмушина Ксения
53 RUS Кочнева Юлия
52Горыславец Элина RUS40RUS Хотина Александра
51Карпич Анастасия RUS34RUS Голяк Мария
50Максимова Светлана RUS40RUS Журавлева Ольга
49 RUS Богданова Дарья
Верх
48Саута Виктория RUS24BLR Перепечаева Екатерина
47Варельджанова Екатерина RUS41RUS Максимова Екатерина
46Новикова Анастасия BLR14UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
45Зверинцева Анастасия RUS41RUS Обухова Валентина
44Одарюк Александра RUS14RUS Максимова Татьяна
43Нагула Элина RUS04LAT Дубарева Виктория
42Прохорова Ольга RUS43RUS Ромодина Евгения
41Салтовская Кристина RUS40RUS Федорова Полина
40Крупенникова Наталья RUS34RUS Ярошевич Полина
39Желдина Евгения RUS04UKR Пудовкина Мария
38Конобеева Надежда RUS40RUS Долгая Любовь
37Милованова Ольга RUS43RUS Иванова Елена
36Парижер Любовь LAT14RUS Корнева Натaлия
35Гизельс Александра BLR41RUS Кирпичникова Наталья
34Карпова Мария RUS42RUS Седых Наталья
33Миронова Диана RUS41RUS Ставицкая Светлана
Первый тур
32 BLR Перепечаева Екатерина
31Саута Виктория RUS43RUS Спасибухова Полина
30Слободянюк Мария MDA04RUS Максимова Екатерина
29Варельджанова Екатерина RUS40RUS Журман Елена
28Беззубикова Анна RUS04UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
27Новикова Анастасия BLR40RUS Ляшко Анастасия
26Колбая Алина RUS24RUS Обухова Валентина
25Зверинцева Анастасия RUS
24 RUS Максимова Татьяна
23Шубина Серафима RUS34RUS Одарюк Александра
22Гордеева Александра RUS34LAT Дубарева Виктория
21Нагула Элина RUS42UKR Тучак Татьяна
20Дроздова Олеся RUS04RUS Ромодина Евгения
19Прохорова Ольга RUS41RUS Михайлова Анастасия
18Федорова Полина RUS43RUS Величко Вероника
17Салтовская Кристина RUS
16 RUS Ярошевич Полина
15Крупенникова Наталья RUS40RUS Анкудинова Марина
14Тихонова Анастасия RUS04UKR Пудовкина Мария
13Желдина Евгения RUS41RUS Сорочайкина Юлия
12Храмушина Ксения RUS04RUS Долгая Любовь
11Конобеева Надежда RUS40BLR Климова Виолетта
10Иванова Елена RUS40RUS Кочнева Юлия
9Милованова Ольга RUS
8Хотина Александра RUS04RUS Корнева Натaлия
7Парижер Любовь LAT42RUS Горыславец Элина
6Голяк Мария RUS24RUS Кирпичникова Наталья
5Гизельс Александра BLR42RUS Карпич Анастасия
4Журавлева Ольга RUS24RUS Седых Наталья
3Карпова Мария RUS41RUS Максимова Светлана
2Ставицкая Светлана RUS40RUS Богданова Дарья
1Миронова Диана RUS