Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2016

Пирамида, мужчины

Финал
223Моисеенко Артем UKR47BLR Салтовский Евгений
Полуфинал
222Юрин Кирилл RUS26BLR Салтовский Евгений
221Моисеенко Артем UKR64RUS Пащинский Юрий
1/4 финала
220Салтовский Евгений BLR60RUS Тузов Сергей
219Швыряев Леонид RUS36RUS Юрин Кирилл
218Пащинский Юрий RUS65RUS Плишкин Егор
217Рейс Владимиp MDA36UKR Моисеенко Артем
1/8 финала
216Тузов Сергей RUS60RUS Замалеев Эйнар
215Салтовский Евгений BLR65RUS Фомкин Игорь
214Бойко Александр UKR56RUS Юрин Кирилл
213Лепшаков Дастан KGZ56RUS Швыряев Леонид
212Плишкин Егор RUS64RUS Ливада Никита
211Володин Никита RUS26RUS Пащинский Юрий
210Моисеенко Артем UKR65RUS Кузьмин Павел
209Локтев Виктор RUS46MDA Рейс Владимиp
1/16 финала
208Паламарь Евгений UKR35RUS Замалеев Эйнар
207Паламарь Александр UKR15RUS Тузов Сергей
206Фомкин Игорь RUS54UKR Белозёров Дмитрий
200Ратбеков Ызат KGZ25RUS Ливада Никита
199Плишкин Егор RUS53RUS Еркулев Олег
198Пащинский Юрий RUS52BLR Колосов Денис
197Фрейзе Андрей RUS25RUS Володин Никита
196Кузьмин Павел RUS54RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
195Моисеенко Артем UKR52RUS Вахитов Ильдар
194Рейс Владимиp MDA54RUS Абрамов Иосиф
193Пивченко Артур UKR25RUS Локтев Виктор
1/32 финала
192Крыжановский Сергей MDA35RUS Замалеев Эйнар
191Прусак Евгений RUS25UKR Паламарь Евгений
189Паламарь Александр UKR52RUS Козаченко Максим
188Белозёров Дмитрий UKR52RUS Сааков Арсен
187Семенов Святослав BLR05RUS Фомкин Игорь
185Салтовский Евгений BLR50RUS Новоселецкий Никита
183Юрин Кирилл RUS51RUS Плотников Павел
182Юдин Александр RUS25UKR Бойко Александр
180Швыряев Леонид RUS50RUS Кирейчук Роман
177Лепшаков Дастан KGZ51RUS Лукашев Максим
176Ливада Никита RUS53RUS Лютов Владимир
173Мадаминов Азиз KGZ45RUS Плишкин Егор
171Литовченко Игорь UKR25RUS Пащинский Юрий
170Габриелян Армен ARM15RUS Володин Никита
169Фрейзе Андрей RUS53KGZ Сабыр уулу Азат
167Кузьмин Павел RUS53RUS Осьминин Андрей
165Моисеенко Артем UKR52KGZ Есиддинов Камолиддин
164Абрамов Иосиф RUS51BLR Речиц Олег
162Локтев Виктор RUS51RUS Шкода Дмитрий (мл)
161Пивченко Артур UKR53UKR Рыбалко Богдан
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
156Стук Александр RUS24RUS Юмашев Георгий
155Рой Виктор RUS04UKR Бойко Александр
154Плотников Павел RUS41RUS Курманаев Сергей
153Шахгельдян Гор RUS34KGZ Нурумбетов Качкынбай
152Новоселецкий Никита RUS40UKR Беличенко Артур
151Куркчи Федор UKR34KGZ Карагулов Улукман
150Багиров Вагиф RUS14RUS Фомкин Игорь
149Абдурахманов Анвар KGZ14RUS Сааков Арсен
142Денисов Дениc RUS24RUS Арканов Дмитрий
141Речиц Олег BLR42KGZ Абсатаров Кайрат
140Гилметдинов Максим RUS34KGZ Есиддинов Камолиддин
139Атаев Мейлис TKM34RUS Куракин Иван
138Кринин Aнтон RUS33RUS Осьминин Андрей
137Гращенков Филипп RUS43RUS Муравьёв Александр
136Сабыр уулу Азат KGZ40MDA Крыжановский Александр
135Глубоцкий Леонид RUS04RUS Володин Никита
132Нетесов Антон RUS04RUS Плишкин Егор
130Маслов Георгий RUS34KGZ Ратбеков Ызат
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
126Митин Антон RUS31RUS Ильин Владимир
125Шишонин Юрий RUS34RUS Есаков Александр
122Черкашин Артем RUS04RUS Плотников Павел
119Куркчи Федор UKR43RUS Малашенко Андрей
118Строков Илья RUS34RUS Багиров Вагиф
115Тузов Сергей RUS42RUS Дмитриев Владислав
110Денисов Дениc RUS42RUS Григорян Артём
109Кириллов Андрей RUS14BLR Речиц Олег
108Гилметдинов Максим RUS32RUS Шамис Андрей
107Атаев Мейлис TKM41RUS Салов Александр
102Ильясов Владислав RUS14UKR Дикопольцев Александр
100Нетесов Антон RUS41RUS Богатырев Станислав
98Павенко Иван UKR34RUS Маслов Георгий
Верх
96Галлямов Ленар RUS25MDA Крыжановский Сергей
94Грязнов Сергей RUS54RUS Шошин Алексей
93Паламарь Александр UKR53RUS Плишкин Егор
92Шевкунов Дмитрий RUS25UKR Белозёров Дмитрий
91Семенов Святослав BLR52RUS Пащинский Юрий
89Салтовский Евгений BLR51MDA Крыжановский Александр
88Рассказов Василий RUS51RUS Муравьёв Александр
85Горыславец Сергей RUS54KGZ Есиддинов Камолиддин
84Абсатаров Кайрат KGZ15RUS Швыряев Леонид
82Куренёв Егор RUS53RUS Шкода Дмитрий (мл)
81Лепшаков Дастан KGZ51UKR Рыбалко Богдан
80Гамезо Александр BLR35RUS Ливада Никита
79Паламарь Евгений UKR25RUS Безносенко Александр
78Христов Антон UKR15RUS Еркулев Олег
77Мадаминов Азиз KGZ50RUS Козаченко Максим
75Литовченко Игорь UKR54RUS Фомкин Игорь
73Фрейзе Андрей RUS53UKR Беличенко Артур
72Нурумбетов Качкынбай KGZ25RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
70Бойко Александр UKR15RUS Вахитов Ильдар
69Моисеенко Артем UKR53RUS Юмашев Георгий
65Пивченко Артур UKR52RUS Лукашев Максим
Первый тур
63Глазачев Петр RUS25RUS Галлямов Ленар
62Хорохорин Антон RUS15KGZ Ратбеков Ызат
61Прусак Евгений RUS50RUS Смольников Артём
60Ильин Владимир RUS25RUS Шошин Алексей
59Грязнов Сергей RUS52RUS Митин Антон
58Плишкин Егор RUS53RUS Есаков Александр
57Паламарь Александр UKR51RUS Шишонин Юрий
55Шевкунов Дмитрий RUS51RUS Стук Александр
54Катунский Михаил RUS05RUS Пащинский Юрий
51Володин Никита RUS51RUS Черкашин Артем
50Шахгельдян Гор RUS05MDA Крыжановский Александр
47Рассказов Василий RUS50RUS Новоселецкий Никита
44Куракин Иван RUS52RUS Багиров Вагиф
43Юдин Александр RUS52RUS Строков Илья
40Бакулин Евгений RUS15RUS Швыряев Леонид
37Тузов Сергей RUS25RUS Арканов Дмитрий
36Крюков Виктор RUS25RUS Шкода Дмитрий (мл)
35Куренёв Егор RUS50UZB Фарходов Дадажон
34Рыбалко Богдан UKR53RUS Замалеев Эйнар
31Бекдурдыев Ибабекир TKM25BLR Гамезо Александр
30Иванов Петр RUS15RUS Безносенко Александр
29Паламарь Евгений UKR51RUS Башкатов Евгений
28Григорян Артём RUS35RUS Еркулев Олег
25Мадаминов Азиз KGZ53RUS Кириллов Андрей
24Шамис Андрей RUS05BLR Колосов Денис
22Салов Александр RUS05RUS Фомкин Игорь
21Литовченко Игорь UKR52TKM Атаев Мейлис
20Кринин Aнтон RUS15ARM Габриелян Армен
19Карагулов Улукман KGZ51RUS Мушенков Владимир
18Гращенков Филипп RUS25UKR Беличенко Артур
13Кузьмин Павел RUS50RUS Сизов Александр
12Дикопольцев Александр UKR05RUS Вахитов Ильдар
11Бойко Александр UKR52RUS Ильясов Владислав
8Богатырев Станислав RUS05RUS Абрамов Иосиф
5Рейс Владимиp MDA52RUS Минуллин Руслан
4Маслов Георгий RUS25RUS Локтев Виктор
3Павенко Иван UKR35RUS Смирнов Денис