Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2016

Пирамида, мужчины

1Абдурахманов Анвар1986KGZ Кызыл Кыя
2Абрамов Иосиф2001МСМКRUS Ростов-на-Дону
3Абсатаров Кайрат1996KGZ Ноокат
4Арканов Дмитрий1994КМСRUS Красноярск
5Атаев Мейлис1986TKM Ташауз
6Багиров Вагиф1988МСRUS Екатеринбург
7Бакулин Евгений19873RUS Нижний Новгород
8Башкатов Евгений2003КМСRUS Москва
9Безносенко Александр1994МСRUS Астрахань
10Бекдурдыев Ибабекир1989ЗМСTKM Ашхабад
11Беличенко Артур1987UKR Снежное
12Белозёров Дмитрий1994МСМКUKR Николаев
13Богатырев Станислав1978RUS Тула
14Бойко Александр1974МСUKR Донецк
15Вахитов Ильдар1996МСМКRUS Набережные Челны
16Володин Никита1994МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
17Габриелян Армен1993МСМКARM Ереван
18Галлямов Ленар1982КМСRUS Казань
19Гамезо Александр1994МСBLR Минск
20Гилметдинов Максим1989КМСRUS Нижний Тагил
21Глазачев Петр1966RUS Ярославль
22Глубоцкий Леонид19993RUS Москва
23Горыславец Сергей1993МСМКRUS Казань
24Гращенков Филипп19921RUS Санкт-Петербург
25Григорян Артём1982RUS Одинцово
26Грязнов Сергей1994МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
27Данилов Петр1987МСRUS Ханты-Мансийск
28Денисов Дениc2000КМСRUS Москва
29Дикопольцев Александр1991UKR Донецк
30Дмитриев Владислав1999КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
31Еркулев Олег1988МСМКRUS Оренбург
32Есаков Александр1989КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
33Есиддинов Камолиддин1982МСKGZ Ош
34Замалеев Эйнар1991МСМКRUS Казань
35Иванов Петр19991RUS Санкт-Петербург
36Ильин Владимир1978КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
37Ильясов Владислав1980КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
38Карагулов Улукман1997КМСKGZ Бишкек
39Катунский Михаил1995RUS Москва
40Кирейчук Роман1985МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
41Кириллов Андрей1983RUS Сургут
42Козаченко Максим1993RUS Ростов-на-Дону
43Колосов Денис1997МСBLR Калинковичи
44Константинов Никита2001RUS Москва
45Кринин Aнтон1984RUS Нижний Новгород
46Крыжановский Александр2000MDA Флорешты
47Крыжановский Сергей1996МСМКMDA Кишинёв
48Крюков Виктор1985RUS Москва
49Кузьмин Павел1988МСМКRUS Екатеринбург
50Кузюк Константин2001КМСRUS Москва
51Куракин Иван1990КМСRUS Сургут
52Куренёв Егор2000МСRUS Москва
53Куркчи Федор1984МСUKR Донецк
54Курманаев Сергей1988МСRUS Ульяновск
55Лепшаков Дастан1997МСМКKGZ Бишкек
56Ливада Никита1995ЗМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
57Литовченко Игорь1988МСUKR Киев
58Лобов Никита1998МСRUS Москва
59Локтев Виктор1990МСМКRUS Кемерово
60Ломакин Кирилл1999МСRUS Тула
61Лукашев Максим1981КМСRUS Москва
62Лютов Владимир1989КМСRUS Москва
63Мадаминов Азиз1993МСМКKGZ Бишкек
64Малашенко Андрей1971RUS Тольяти
65Маслов Георгий1986RUS Москва
66Минуллин Руслан20002RUS Казань
67Митин Антон19991RUS Екатеринбург
68Моисеенко Артем1986МСUKR Днепр
69Муравьёв Александр1994МСМКRUS Сургут
70Мушенков Владимир1964RUS Москва
71Нетесов Антон1988МСRUS Балаково
72Новоселецкий Никита1992КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
73Нурумбетов Качкынбай1987МСМКKGZ Ош
74Осьминин Андрей1996МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
75Павенко Иван1991КМСUKR Краматорск
76Паламарь Александр1987ЗМСUKR Харьков
77Паламарь Евгений1982МСМКUKR Харьков
78Пащинский Юрий1982ЗМСRUS Самара
79Пивченко Артур1991МСМКUKR Львов
80Плишкин Егор1991МСRUS Екатеринбург
81Плотников Павел1995МСМКRUS Москва
82Прусак Евгений1986МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
83Рассказов Василий1996МСRUS Казань
84Ратбеков Ызат1996МСМКKGZ Бишкек
85Рейс Владимиp1995МСMDA Тирасполь
86Речиц Олег1991МСBLR Пружаны
87Рой Виктор1981КМСRUS Сургут
88Рыбалко Богдан1997МСМКUKR Кривой Рог
89Сааков Арсен1977МСRUS Грозный
90Сабыр уулу Азат1994КМСKGZ Бишкек
91Салов Александр1982RUS Москва
92Салтовский Евгений1994МСМКBLR Минск
93Семенов Святослав1992МСBLR Гомель
94Сизов Александр1993RUS Балахна
95Смирнов Денис1979МСRUS Оренбург
96Смольников Артём2002КМСRUS Москва
97Спирин Евгений1988КМСRUS Томск
98Стороженко Дмитрий1994МСRUS Барнаул
99Строков Илья2000МСRUS Воронеж
100Стук Александр1989RUS Люберцы
101Тузов Сергей1987МСМКRUS Кемерово
102Фарходов Дадажон1987UZB Джиззак
103Фомкин Игорь1997МСRUS Самара
104Фрейзе Андрей1984МСМКRUS Кемерово
105Хорохорин Антон1986RUS Калуга
106Христов Антон1979МСUKR Харьков
107Черкашин Артем19861RUS Екатеринбург
108Шамис Андрей1979RUS Москва
109Шахгельдян Гор2003КМСRUS Москва
110Швыряев Леонид1986МСМКRUS Москва
111Шевкунов Дмитрий2003КМСRUS Москва
112Шишонин Юрий1994КМСRUS Казань
113Шкода Дмитрий (мл)1991МСRUS Москва
114Шошин Алексей1993МСRUS Волгоград
115Юдин Александр19911RUS Ульяновск
116Юмашев Георгий1992RUS Москва
117Юрин Кирилл1995КМСRUS Рязань