Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2016

Пирамида, мужчины

Финал
223Моисеенко Артем UKR47BLR Салтовский Евгений
Полуфинал
222Юрин Кирилл RUS26BLR Салтовский Евгений
221Моисеенко Артем UKR64RUS Пащинский Юрий
1/4 финала
220Салтовский Евгений BLR60RUS Тузов Сергей
219Швыряев Леонид RUS36RUS Юрин Кирилл
218Пащинский Юрий RUS65RUS Плишкин Егор
217Рейс Владимиp MDA36UKR Моисеенко Артем
1/8 финала
216Тузов Сергей RUS60RUS Замалеев Эйнар
215Салтовский Евгений BLR65RUS Фомкин Игорь
214Бойко Александр UKR56RUS Юрин Кирилл
213Лепшаков Дастан KGZ56RUS Швыряев Леонид
212Плишкин Егор RUS64RUS Ливада Никита
211Володин Никита RUS26RUS Пащинский Юрий
210Моисеенко Артем UKR65RUS Кузьмин Павел
209Локтев Виктор RUS46MDA Рейс Владимиp
1/16 финала
208Паламарь Евгений UKR35RUS Замалеев Эйнар
207Паламарь Александр UKR15RUS Тузов Сергей
206Фомкин Игорь RUS54UKR Белозёров Дмитрий
205Салтовский Евгений BLR52RUS Данилов Петр
204Юрин Кирилл RUS52RUS Рассказов Василий
203Горыславец Сергей RUS25UKR Бойко Александр
202Ломакин Кирилл RUS35RUS Швыряев Леонид
201Лепшаков Дастан KGZ52RUS Куренёв Егор
200Ратбеков Ызат KGZ25RUS Ливада Никита
199Плишкин Егор RUS53RUS Еркулев Олег
198Пащинский Юрий RUS52BLR Колосов Денис
197Фрейзе Андрей RUS25RUS Володин Никита
196Кузьмин Павел RUS54RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
195Моисеенко Артем UKR52RUS Вахитов Ильдар
194Рейс Владимиp MDA54RUS Абрамов Иосиф
193Пивченко Артур UKR25RUS Локтев Виктор
1/32 финала
192Крыжановский Сергей MDA35RUS Замалеев Эйнар
191Прусак Евгений RUS25UKR Паламарь Евгений
190Грязнов Сергей RUS45RUS Тузов Сергей
189Паламарь Александр UKR52RUS Козаченко Максим
188Белозёров Дмитрий UKR52RUS Сааков Арсен
187Семенов Святослав BLR05RUS Фомкин Игорь
186Данилов Петр RUS54KGZ Карагулов Улукман
185Салтовский Евгений BLR50RUS Новоселецкий Никита
184Рассказов Василий RUS53KGZ Нурумбетов Качкынбай
183Юрин Кирилл RUS51RUS Плотников Павел
182Юдин Александр RUS25UKR Бойко Александр
181Горыславец Сергей RUS52RUS Юмашев Георгий
180Швыряев Леонид RUS50RUS Кирейчук Роман
179Ломакин Кирилл RUS52RUS Лобов Никита
178Куренёв Егор RUS50RUS Смирнов Денис
177Лепшаков Дастан KGZ51RUS Лукашев Максим
176Ливада Никита RUS53RUS Лютов Владимир
175Безносенко Александр RUS45KGZ Ратбеков Ызат
174Еркулев Олег RUS53RUS Шошин Алексей
173Мадаминов Азиз KGZ45RUS Плишкин Егор
172Колосов Денис BLR52RUS Шевкунов Дмитрий
171Литовченко Игорь UKR25RUS Пащинский Юрий
170Габриелян Армен ARM15RUS Володин Никита
169Фрейзе Андрей RUS53KGZ Сабыр уулу Азат
168Стороженко Дмитрий RUS51RUS Гращенков Филипп
167Кузьмин Павел RUS53RUS Осьминин Андрей
166Вахитов Ильдар RUS52RUS Куракин Иван
165Моисеенко Артем UKR52KGZ Есиддинов Камолиддин
164Абрамов Иосиф RUS51BLR Речиц Олег
163Рейс Владимиp MDA54RUS Арканов Дмитрий
162Локтев Виктор RUS51RUS Шкода Дмитрий (мл)
161Пивченко Артур UKR53UKR Рыбалко Богдан
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
160Глазачев Петр RUS-10RUS Лукашев Максим
159Смольников Артём RUS24RUS Смирнов Денис
158Митин Антон RUS14RUS Лобов Никита
157Есаков Александр RUS24RUS Кирейчук Роман
156Стук Александр RUS24RUS Юмашев Георгий
155Рой Виктор RUS04UKR Бойко Александр
154Плотников Павел RUS41RUS Курманаев Сергей
153Шахгельдян Гор RUS34KGZ Нурумбетов Качкынбай
152Новоселецкий Никита RUS40UKR Беличенко Артур
151Куркчи Федор UKR34KGZ Карагулов Улукман
150Багиров Вагиф RUS14RUS Фомкин Игорь
149Абдурахманов Анвар KGZ14RUS Сааков Арсен
148Бакулин Евгений RUS34RUS Козаченко Максим
147Тузов Сергей RUS42UKR Христов Антон
146Фарходов Дадажон UZB04UKR Паламарь Евгений
145Замалеев Эйнар RUS43BLR Гамезо Александр
144Бекдурдыев Ибабекир TKM14UKR Рыбалко Богдан
143Башкатов Евгений RUS14RUS Шкода Дмитрий (мл)
142Денисов Дениc RUS24RUS Арканов Дмитрий
141Речиц Олег BLR42KGZ Абсатаров Кайрат
140Гилметдинов Максим RUS34KGZ Есиддинов Камолиддин
139Атаев Мейлис TKM34RUS Куракин Иван
138Кринин Aнтон RUS33RUS Осьминин Андрей
137Гращенков Филипп RUS43RUS Муравьёв Александр
136Сабыр уулу Азат KGZ40MDA Крыжановский Александр
135Глубоцкий Леонид RUS04RUS Володин Никита
134Дикопольцев Александр UKR24RUS Пащинский Юрий
133Кузюк Константин RUS14RUS Шевкунов Дмитрий
132Нетесов Антон RUS04RUS Плишкин Егор
131Спирин Евгений RUS14RUS Шошин Алексей
130Маслов Георгий RUS34KGZ Ратбеков Ызат
129Лютов Владимир RUS40RUS Галлямов Ленар
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
128Глазачев Петр RUS
127Смольников Артём RUS41RUS Хорохорин Антон
126Митин Антон RUS31RUS Ильин Владимир
125Шишонин Юрий RUS34RUS Есаков Александр
124Стук Александр RUS
123Рой Виктор RUS41RUS Катунский Михаил
122Черкашин Артем RUS04RUS Плотников Павел
121 RUS Шахгельдян Гор
120Новоселецкий Никита RUS
119Куркчи Федор UKR43RUS Малашенко Андрей
118Строков Илья RUS34RUS Багиров Вагиф
117 KGZ Абдурахманов Анвар
116Константинов Никита RUS04RUS Бакулин Евгений
115Тузов Сергей RUS42RUS Дмитриев Владислав
114Фарходов Дадажон UZB0-1RUS Крюков Виктор
113 RUS Замалеев Эйнар
112Бекдурдыев Ибабекир TKM
111Башкатов Евгений RUS41RUS Иванов Петр
110Денисов Дениc RUS42RUS Григорян Артём
109Кириллов Андрей RUS14BLR Речиц Олег
108Гилметдинов Максим RUS32RUS Шамис Андрей
107Атаев Мейлис TKM41RUS Салов Александр
106Мушенков Владимир RUS04RUS Кринин Aнтон
105 RUS Гращенков Филипп
104Сабыр уулу Азат KGZ
103Сизов Александр RUS14RUS Глубоцкий Леонид
102Ильясов Владислав RUS14UKR Дикопольцев Александр
101 RUS Кузюк Константин
100Нетесов Антон RUS41RUS Богатырев Станислав
99Минуллин Руслан RUS04RUS Спирин Евгений
98Павенко Иван UKR34RUS Маслов Георгий
97 RUS Лютов Владимир
Верх
96Галлямов Ленар RUS25MDA Крыжановский Сергей
95Прусак Евгений RUS53KGZ Ратбеков Ызат
94Грязнов Сергей RUS54RUS Шошин Алексей
93Паламарь Александр UKR53RUS Плишкин Егор
92Шевкунов Дмитрий RUS25UKR Белозёров Дмитрий
91Семенов Святослав BLR52RUS Пащинский Юрий
90Володин Никита RUS45RUS Данилов Петр
89Салтовский Евгений BLR51MDA Крыжановский Александр
88Рассказов Василий RUS51RUS Муравьёв Александр
87Осьминин Андрей RUS45RUS Юрин Кирилл
86Юдин Александр RUS54RUS Куракин Иван
85Горыславец Сергей RUS54KGZ Есиддинов Камолиддин
84Абсатаров Кайрат KGZ15RUS Швыряев Леонид
83Арканов Дмитрий RUS45RUS Ломакин Кирилл
82Куренёв Егор RUS53RUS Шкода Дмитрий (мл)
81Лепшаков Дастан KGZ51UKR Рыбалко Богдан
80Гамезо Александр BLR35RUS Ливада Никита
79Паламарь Евгений UKR25RUS Безносенко Александр
78Христов Антон UKR15RUS Еркулев Олег
77Мадаминов Азиз KGZ50RUS Козаченко Максим
76Сааков Арсен RUS05BLR Колосов Денис
75Литовченко Игорь UKR54RUS Фомкин Игорь
74Карагулов Улукман KGZ15ARM Габриелян Армен
73Фрейзе Андрей RUS53UKR Беличенко Артур
72Нурумбетов Качкынбай KGZ25RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
71Кузьмин Павел RUS54RUS Курманаев Сергей
70Бойко Александр UKR15RUS Вахитов Ильдар
69Моисеенко Артем UKR53RUS Юмашев Георгий
68Кирейчук Роман RUS05RUS Абрамов Иосиф
67Рейс Владимиp MDA54RUS Лобов Никита
66Смирнов Денис RUS25RUS Локтев Виктор
65Пивченко Артур UKR52RUS Лукашев Максим
Первый тур
64 MDA Крыжановский Сергей
63Глазачев Петр RUS25RUS Галлямов Ленар
62Хорохорин Антон RUS15KGZ Ратбеков Ызат
61Прусак Евгений RUS50RUS Смольников Артём
60Ильин Владимир RUS25RUS Шошин Алексей
59Грязнов Сергей RUS52RUS Митин Антон
58Плишкин Егор RUS53RUS Есаков Александр
57Паламарь Александр UKR51RUS Шишонин Юрий
56 UKR Белозёров Дмитрий
55Шевкунов Дмитрий RUS51RUS Стук Александр
54Катунский Михаил RUS05RUS Пащинский Юрий
53Семенов Святослав BLR51RUS Рой Виктор
52Данилов Петр RUS52RUS Плотников Павел
51Володин Никита RUS51RUS Черкашин Артем
50Шахгельдян Гор RUS05MDA Крыжановский Александр
49Салтовский Евгений BLR
48 RUS Муравьёв Александр
47Рассказов Василий RUS50RUS Новоселецкий Никита
46Малашенко Андрей RUS25RUS Юрин Кирилл
45Осьминин Андрей RUS53UKR Куркчи Федор
44Куракин Иван RUS52RUS Багиров Вагиф
43Юдин Александр RUS52RUS Строков Илья
42Абдурахманов Анвар KGZ15KGZ Есиддинов Камолиддин
41Горыславец Сергей RUS
40Бакулин Евгений RUS15RUS Швыряев Леонид
39Абсатаров Кайрат KGZ54RUS Константинов Никита
38Дмитриев Владислав RUS05RUS Ломакин Кирилл
37Тузов Сергей RUS25RUS Арканов Дмитрий
36Крюков Виктор RUS25RUS Шкода Дмитрий (мл)
35Куренёв Егор RUS50UZB Фарходов Дадажон
34Рыбалко Богдан UKR53RUS Замалеев Эйнар
33Лепшаков Дастан KGZ
32 RUS Ливада Никита
31Бекдурдыев Ибабекир TKM25BLR Гамезо Александр
30Иванов Петр RUS15RUS Безносенко Александр
29Паламарь Евгений UKR51RUS Башкатов Евгений
28Григорян Артём RUS35RUS Еркулев Олег
27Денисов Дениc RUS45UKR Христов Антон
26Козаченко Максим RUS53BLR Речиц Олег
25Мадаминов Азиз KGZ53RUS Кириллов Андрей
24Шамис Андрей RUS05BLR Колосов Денис
23Гилметдинов Максим RUS05RUS Сааков Арсен
22Салов Александр RUS05RUS Фомкин Игорь
21Литовченко Игорь UKR52TKM Атаев Мейлис
20Кринин Aнтон RUS15ARM Габриелян Армен
19Карагулов Улукман KGZ51RUS Мушенков Владимир
18Гращенков Филипп RUS25UKR Беличенко Артур
17Фрейзе Андрей RUS
16 RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
15Нурумбетов Качкынбай KGZ52KGZ Сабыр уулу Азат
14Глубоцкий Леонид RUS25RUS Курманаев Сергей
13Кузьмин Павел RUS50RUS Сизов Александр
12Дикопольцев Александр UKR05RUS Вахитов Ильдар
11Бойко Александр UKR52RUS Ильясов Владислав
10Кузюк Константин RUS35RUS Юмашев Георгий
9Моисеенко Артем UKR
8Богатырев Станислав RUS05RUS Абрамов Иосиф
7Нетесов Антон RUS45RUS Кирейчук Роман
6Спирин Евгений RUS35RUS Лобов Никита
5Рейс Владимиp MDA52RUS Минуллин Руслан
4Маслов Георгий RUS25RUS Локтев Виктор
3Павенко Иван UKR35RUS Смирнов Денис
2Лукашев Максим RUS51RUS Лютов Владимир
1Пивченко Артур UKR