Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2016

Пирамида, женщины

открыть в новом окне
#1
Миронова ДианаRUS
#2
Ставицкая СветланаRUS4
Богданова ДарьяRUS0
#3
Карпова МарияRUS4
Максимова СветланаRUS1
#4
Журавлева ОльгаRUS2
Седых НатальяRUS4
#5
Гизельс АлександраBLR4
Карпич АнастасияRUS2
#6
Голяк МарияRUS2
Кирпичникова НатальяRUS4
#7
Парижер ЛюбовьLAT4
Горыславец ЭлинаRUS2
#8
Хотина АлександраRUS0
Корнева НатaлияRUS4
#9
Милованова ОльгаRUS
#10
Иванова ЕленаRUS4
Кочнева ЮлияRUS0
#11
Конобеева НадеждаRUS4
Климова ВиолеттаBLR0
#12
Храмушина КсенияRUS0
Долгая ЛюбовьRUS4
#13
Желдина ЕвгенияRUS4
Сорочайкина ЮлияRUS1
#14
Тихонова АнастасияRUS0
Пудовкина МарияUKR4
#15
Крупенникова НатальяRUS4
Анкудинова МаринаRUS0
#16
Ярошевич ПолинаRUS
#17
Салтовская КристинаRUS
#18
Федорова ПолинаRUS4
Величко ВероникаRUS3
#19
Прохорова ОльгаRUS4
Михайлова АнастасияRUS1
#20
Дроздова ОлесяRUS0
Ромодина ЕвгенияRUS4
#21
Нагула ЭлинаRUS4
Тучак ТатьянаUKR2
#22
Гордеева АлександраRUS3
Дубарева ВикторияLAT4
#23
Шубина СерафимаRUS3
Одарюк АлександраRUS4
#24
Максимова ТатьянаRUS
#25
Зверинцева АнастасияRUS
#26
Колбая АлинаRUS2
Обухова ВалентинаRUS4
#27
Новикова АнастасияBLR4
Ляшко АнастасияRUS0
#28
Беззубикова АннаRUS0
Ковальчук АнастасияUKR4
#29
Варельджанова ЕкатеринаRUS4
Журман ЕленаRUS0
#30
Слободянюк МарияMDA0
Максимова ЕкатеринаRUS4
#31
Саута ВикторияRUS4
Спасибухова ПолинаRUS3
#32
Перепечаева ЕкатеринаBLR
#33
Миронова ДианаRUS4
Ставицкая СветланаRUS1
проигравший на #80
#34
Карпова МарияRUS4
Седых НатальяRUS2
проигравший на #79
#35
Гизельс АлександраBLR4
Кирпичникова НатальяRUS1
проигравший на #78
#36
Парижер ЛюбовьLAT1
Корнева НатaлияRUS4
проигравший на #77
#37
Милованова ОльгаRUS4
Иванова ЕленаRUS3
проигравший на #76
#38
Конобеева НадеждаRUS4
Долгая ЛюбовьRUS0
проигравший на #75
#39
Желдина ЕвгенияRUS0
Пудовкина МарияUKR4
проигравший на #74
#40
Крупенникова НатальяRUS3
Ярошевич ПолинаRUS4
проигравший на #73
#41
Салтовская КристинаRUS4
Федорова ПолинаRUS0
проигравший на #72
#42
Прохорова ОльгаRUS4
Ромодина ЕвгенияRUS3
проигравший на #71
#43
Нагула ЭлинаRUS0
Дубарева ВикторияLAT4
проигравший на #70
#44
Одарюк АлександраRUS1
Максимова ТатьянаRUS4
проигравший на #69
#45
Зверинцева АнастасияRUS4
Обухова ВалентинаRUS1
проигравший на #68
#46
Новикова АнастасияBLR1
Ковальчук АнастасияUKR4
проигравший на #67
#47
Варельджанова ЕкатеринаRUS4
Максимова ЕкатеринаRUS1
проигравший на #66
#48
Саута ВикторияRUS2
Перепечаева ЕкатеринаBLR4
проигравший на #65
#49
Богданова ДарьяRUS
Место 49
#50
Максимова СветланаRUS4
Журавлева ОльгаRUS0
Место 49
#51
Карпич АнастасияRUS3
Голяк МарияRUS4
Место 49
#52
Горыславец ЭлинаRUS4
Хотина АлександраRUS0
Место 49
#53
Кочнева ЮлияRUS
Место 49
#54
Климова ВиолеттаBLR4
Храмушина КсенияRUS3
Место 49
#55
Сорочайкина ЮлияRUS4
Тихонова АнастасияRUS2
Место 49
#56
Анкудинова МаринаRUS
Место 49
#57
Величко ВероникаRUS
Место 49
#58
Михайлова АнастасияRUS4
Дроздова ОлесяRUS0
Место 49
#59
Тучак ТатьянаUKR4
Гордеева АлександраRUS1
Место 49
#60
Шубина СерафимаRUS
Место 49
#61
Колбая АлинаRUS
Место 49
#62
Ляшко АнастасияRUS4
Беззубикова АннаRUS2
Место 49
#63
Журман ЕленаRUS0
Слободянюк МарияMDA4
Место 49
#64
Спасибухова ПолинаRUS
Место 49
#65
Богданова ДарьяRUS2
Саута ВикторияRUS4
Место 33, победитель на #88
#66
Максимова СветланаRUS4
Максимова ЕкатеринаRUS1
Место 33, победитель на #87
#67
Голяк МарияRUS0
Новикова АнастасияBLR4
Место 33, победитель на #86
#68
Горыславец ЭлинаRUS4
Обухова ВалентинаRUS2
Место 33, победитель на #85
#69
Кочнева ЮлияRUS4
Одарюк АлександраRUS2
Место 33, победитель на #84
#70
Климова ВиолеттаBLR4
Нагула ЭлинаRUS1
Место 33, победитель на #83
#71
Сорочайкина ЮлияRUS3
Ромодина ЕвгенияRUS4
Место 33, победитель на #82
#72
Анкудинова МаринаRUS3
Федорова ПолинаRUS4
Место 33, победитель на #81
#73
Величко ВероникаRUS4
Крупенникова НатальяRUS0
Место 33, победитель на #96
#74
Михайлова АнастасияRUS1
Желдина ЕвгенияRUS4
Место 33, победитель на #95
#75
Тучак ТатьянаUKR3
Долгая ЛюбовьRUS4
Место 33, победитель на #94
#76
Шубина СерафимаRUS4
Иванова ЕленаRUS0
Место 33, победитель на #93
#77
Колбая АлинаRUS0
Парижер ЛюбовьLAT4
Место 33, победитель на #92
#78
Ляшко АнастасияRUS2
Кирпичникова НатальяRUS4
Место 33, победитель на #91
#79
Слободянюк МарияMDA0
Седых НатальяRUS4
Место 33, победитель на #90
#80
Спасибухова ПолинаRUS4
Ставицкая СветланаRUS0
Место 33, победитель на #89
#81
Миронова ДианаRUS4
Федорова ПолинаRUS0
Место 17
#82
Карпова МарияRUS1
Ромодина ЕвгенияRUS4
Место 17
#83
Гизельс АлександраBLR4
Климова ВиолеттаBLR1
Место 17
#84
Корнева НатaлияRUS4
Кочнева ЮлияRUS2
Место 17
#85
Милованова ОльгаRUS4
Горыславец ЭлинаRUS1
Место 17
#86
Конобеева НадеждаRUS4
Новикова АнастасияBLR1
Место 17
#87
Пудовкина МарияUKR3
Максимова СветланаRUS4
Место 17
#88
Ярошевич ПолинаRUS4
Саута ВикторияRUS0
Место 17
#89
Салтовская КристинаRUS4
Спасибухова ПолинаRUS3
Место 17
#90
Прохорова ОльгаRUS3
Седых НатальяRUS4
Место 17
#91
Дубарева ВикторияLAT4
Кирпичникова НатальяRUS0
Место 17
#92
Максимова ТатьянаRUS4
Парижер ЛюбовьLAT0
Место 17
#93
Зверинцева АнастасияRUS4
Шубина СерафимаRUS0
Место 17
#94
Ковальчук АнастасияUKR4
Долгая ЛюбовьRUS2
Место 17
#95
Варельджанова ЕкатеринаRUS2
Желдина ЕвгенияRUS4
Место 17
#96
Перепечаева ЕкатеринаBLR4
Величко ВероникаRUS1
Место 17
#97
Миронова ДианаRUS4
Ромодина ЕвгенияRUS0
Место 9
#98
Гизельс АлександраBLR4
Корнева НатaлияRUS1
Место 9
#99
Милованова ОльгаRUS4
Конобеева НадеждаRUS0
Место 9
#100
Максимова СветланаRUS4
Ярошевич ПолинаRUS1
Место 9
#101
Салтовская КристинаRUS4
Седых НатальяRUS2
Место 9
#102
Дубарева ВикторияLAT4
Максимова ТатьянаRUS0
Место 9
#103
Зверинцева АнастасияRUS1
Ковальчук АнастасияUKR4
Место 9
#104
Желдина ЕвгенияRUS1
Перепечаева ЕкатеринаBLR4
Место 9
#105
Миронова ДианаRUS4
Гизельс АлександраBLR0
Место 5
#106
Милованова ОльгаRUS2
Максимова СветланаRUS4
Место 5
#107
Салтовская КристинаRUS4
Дубарева ВикторияLAT3
Место 5
#108
Ковальчук АнастасияUKR0
Перепечаева ЕкатеринаBLR4
Место 5
#109
Миронова ДианаRUS4
Максимова СветланаRUS1
Полуфинал
#110
Салтовская КристинаRUS4
Перепечаева ЕкатеринаBLR3
Полуфинал
#111
Миронова ДианаRUS5
Салтовская КристинаRUS2
Финал