Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2015

Пирамида, мужчины

Финал
223Муравьёв Александр RUS17UKR Пивченко Артур
Полуфинал
222Стороженко Дмитрий RUS36UKR Пивченко Артур
221Шкода Дмитрий (мл) RUS36RUS Муравьёв Александр
1/4 финала
220Пивченко Артур UKR62RUS Багиров Вагиф
219Стороженко Дмитрий RUS62RUS Кашин Вячеслав
218Муравьёв Александр RUS62RUS Прусак Евгений
217Башкиров Никита RUS26RUS Шкода Дмитрий (мл)
1/8 финала
216Багиров Вагиф RUS62RUS Джгамадзе Денис
215Крыжановский Сергей MDA56UKR Пивченко Артур
214Юрин Кирилл RUS56RUS Кашин Вячеслав
212Абрамов Иосиф RUS36RUS Прусак Евгений
211Балов Артем RUS36RUS Муравьёв Александр
210Шкода Дмитрий (мл) RUS64RUS Швыряев Леонид
209Башкиров Никита RUS63ARM Габриелян Армен
1/16 финала
208Джгамадзе Денис RUS62RUS Рассказов Василий
207Курманаев Сергей RUS46RUS Багиров Вагиф
204Карагулов Улукман KGZ36RUS Кашин Вячеслав
203Юрин Кирилл RUS64RUS Осьминин Андрей
202Меховов Павел RUS64RUS Пащинский Юрий
201Бурданов Андрей RUS46RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
200Моисеенко Артем UKR26RUS Прусак Евгений
199Беличенко Артур UKR16RUS Абрамов Иосиф
198Муравьёв Александр RUS63RUS Акимов Владимир
197Белозёров Дмитрий UKR46RUS Балов Артем
196Швыряев Леонид RUS62RUS Денисов Дениc
194Горыславец Сергей RUS36ARM Габриелян Армен
193Плотников Павел RUS56RUS Башкиров Никита
1/32 финала
192Рассказов Василий RUS53KGZ Ратбеков Ызат
191Джгамадзе Денис RUS52RUS Вайнцвайг Владимир
190Багиров Вагиф RUS54BLR Глушанин Андрей
189Варосян Карен UKR05RUS Курманаев Сергей
188Ливада Никита RUS50RUS Зайцев Даниил
187Фрейзе Андрей RUS45UKR Пивченко Артур
184Кашин Вячеслав RUS54RUS Тузов Сергей
183Карагулов Улукман KGZ51MDA Кафтанатов Дмитрий
182Рейс Владимиp MDA15RUS Осьминин Андрей
180Пащинский Юрий RUS52UKR Литовченко Игорь
178Стороженко Дмитрий RUS53BLR Колосов Денис
175Моисеенко Артем UKR52RUS Осьминин Владислав
174Абрамов Иосиф RUS52AZE Мамедов Ваcиф
173Беличенко Артур UKR52RUS Полынников Павел
172Акимов Владимир RUS54RUS Шошин Алексей
171Муравьёв Александр RUS50RUS Смирнов Артём
170Балов Артем RUS51RUS Медведев Денис
169Белозёров Дмитрий UKR50RUS Щелочков Александр
168Савченко Алексeй UKR45RUS Денисов Дениc
167Швыряев Леонид RUS53RUS Лукашев Максим
165Шкода Дмитрий (мл) RUS51UKR Попов Юрий
164Габриелян Армен ARM50UKR Павенко Иван
163Мирзаев Нодирбек UZB15RUS Горыславец Сергей
162Башкиров Никита RUS52RUS Чепиков Александр
161Скапенко Евгений UKR05RUS Плотников Павел
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
159Гилметдинов Максим RUS15BLR Колосов Денис
158Минуллин Руслан RUS15RUS Меховов Павел
157Сугаков Ярослав RUS05UKR Литовченко Игорь
155Осьминин Андрей RUS54KGZ Абсатаров Кайрат
154Мезер Эдуард RUS35MDA Кафтанатов Дмитрий
153Лобов Никита RUS15RUS Тузов Сергей
152Слободняк Павел RUS35RUS Починалин Максим
151Шевкунов Дмитрий RUS25MDA Крыжановский Сергей
150Локтев Виктор RUS05UKR Пивченко Артур
148Курманаев Сергей RUS52RUS Полубков Денис
147Грязнов Сергей RUS05BLR Глушанин Андрей
146Галиянц Эдуард RUS05RUS Вайнцвайг Владимир
145Стук Александр RUS05KGZ Ратбеков Ызат
144Плотников Павел RUS51UZB Хашимов Зухриддин
143Козлов Андрей RUS35RUS Чепиков Александр
142Микенберг Андрей RUS05RUS Горыславец Сергей
141Кухаренко Максим RUS15UKR Павенко Иван
139Еркулев Олег RUS45RUS Вахитов Ильдар
138Кузьмин Павел RUS25RUS Лукашев Максим
137Денисов Дениc RUS54UKR Черноусенко Андрей
135Медведев Денис RUS54RUS Сесекин Петр
134Смирнов Артём RUS54UKR Гарькуша Андрей
133Шошин Алексей RUS50KGZ Каленбаев Арсен
132Абрамов Ашот RUS15RUS Полынников Павел
131Скамароха Никита RUS15AZE Мамедов Ваcиф
130Осьминин Владислав RUS51RUS Ващенков Глеб
129Прусак Евгений RUS51KGZ Маматов Талантбек
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
127Ющенко Дмитрий UKR35RUS Гилметдинов Максим
114Галиянц Эдуард RUS52KGZ Есиддинов Камолиддин
Верх
96Рассказов Василий RUS53KGZ Маматов Талантбек
94Багиров Вагиф RUS50AZE Мамедов Ваcиф
93Варосян Карен UKR53RUS Полынников Павел
92Ливада Никита RUS50KGZ Каленбаев Арсен
90Сесекин Петр RUS35UZB Сидоров Александр
89Воронежский Кирилл UKR54RUS Ситко Виктор
86Вахитов Ильдар RUS45MDA Рейс Владимиp
84Пащинский Юрий RUS52UKR Павенко Иван
83Чижов Валерий BLR52RUS Горыславец Сергей
81Хашимов Зухриддин UZB45RUS Бурданов Андрей
80Мансуров Сергей RUS53KGZ Ратбеков Ызат
79Моисеенко Артем UKR52RUS Вайнцвайг Владимир
78Абрамов Иосиф RUS0-1BLR Глушанин Андрей
77Беличенко Артур UKR54RUS Полубков Денис
75Пивченко Артур UKR45RUS Муравьёв Александр
74Балов Артем RUS53MDA Крыжановский Сергей
73Белозёров Дмитрий UKR54RUS Починалин Максим
69Бородкин Денис UKR05RUS Шкода Дмитрий (мл)
68Габриелян Армен ARM53UKR Литовченко Игорь
67Мирзаев Нодирбек UZB52RUS Меховов Павел
66Башкиров Никита RUS53BLR Колосов Денис
Первый тур
63Рассказов Василий RUS51RUS Косолапов Данил
62Ващенков Глеб RUS53RUS Гилметдинов Максим
61Ющенко Дмитрий UKR35RUS Джгамадзе Денис
59Багиров Вагиф RUS51RUS Минуллин Руслан
55Габдрахманов Шамиль RUS25RUS Ливада Никита
54Фрейзе Андрей RUS50RUS Осьминин Андрей
51Мезер Эдуард RUS45RUS Сесекин Петр
47Кашин Вячеслав RUS53RUS Слободняк Павел
46Шевкунов Дмитрий RUS25RUS Лукашев Максим
42Юрин Кирилл RUS50RUS Зайцев Даниил
39Пащинский Юрий RUS54RUS Курманаев Сергей
38Грязнов Сергей RUS25RUS Горыславец Сергей
36Чепиков Александр RUS54KGZ Есиддинов Камолиддин
34Стук Александр RUS15RUS Бурданов Андрей
30Вайнцвайг Владимир RUS51RUS Козлов Андрей
26Полубков Денис RUS53RUS Кухаренко Максим
20Кузьмин Павел RUS45MDA Крыжановский Сергей
4Осьминин Владислав RUS45BLR Колосов Денис