Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2015

Пирамида, мужчины

 Банный Александр1989МСМКRUS Москва
 Сидоров Александр1990МСМКUZB Бухара
1Пивченко Артур1991МСМКUKR Львов
2Муравьёв Александр1994МСМКRUS Сургут
3-4Стороженко Дмитрий1994МСRUS Барнаул
3-4Шкода Дмитрий (мл)1991МСRUS Москва
Место 5-8
Багиров Вагиф1988МСRUS Екатеринбург
Башкиров Никита1998МСRUS Самара
Кашин Вячеслав1990МСRUS Московская обл.
Прусак Евгений1986МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Место 9-16
Абрамов Иосиф2001МСМКRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Балов Артем2000МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Габриелян Армен1993МСМКARM Ереван
Джгамадзе Денис1984КМСRUS Воронеж
Крыжановский Сергей1996МСМКMDA Кишинёв
Меховов Павел1985ЗМСRUS Москва
Швыряев Леонид1986МСМКRUS Москва
Юрин Кирилл1995КМСRUS Рязань
Место 17-32
Акимов Владимир1983КМСRUS Красноярск
Беличенко Артур1987UKR Снежное
Белозёров Дмитрий1994МСМКUKR Николаев
Бурданов Андрей1990КМСRUS Москва
Вахитов Ильдар1996МСМКRUS Набережные Челны
Горыславец Сергей1993МСМКRUS Казань
Денисов Дениc2000КМСRUS Москва
Карагулов Улукман1997КМСKGZ Бишкек
Курманаев Сергей1988МСRUS Ульяновск
Ливада Никита1995ЗМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Моисеенко Артем1986МСUKR Днепр
Осьминин Андрей1996МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Пащинский Юрий1982ЗМСRUS Самара
Плотников Павел1995МСМКRUS Москва
Починалин Максим1997МСRUS Евпатория
Рассказов Василий1996МСRUS Казань
Место 33-64
Бородкин Денис1980UKR Луганск
Вайнцвайг Владимир1985МСМКRUS Москва
Варосян Карен1991UKR Запорожье
Воронежский Кирилл1997UKR Луганск
Глушанин Андрей1991МСМКBLR Борисов
Зайцев Даниил19971юнRUS Пермь
Кафтанатов Дмитрий1989MDA Кишинёв
Колосов Денис1997МСBLR Калинковичи
Косолапов Данил19871RUS Краснодар
Литовченко Игорь1988МСUKR Киев
Лукашев Максим1981КМСRUS Москва
Мамедов Ваcиф1981МСAZE Баку
Мансуров Сергей1987КМСRUS Йошкар-Ола
Медведев Денис1989RUS Москва
Мирзаев Нодирбек1986UZB Фергана
Осьминин Владислав1991ЗМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Павенко Иван1991КМСUKR Краматорск
Полынников Павел1997КМСRUS Москва
Попов Юрий1972UKR Луганск
Ратбеков Ызат1996МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Рейс Владимиp1995МСMDA Тирасполь
Савченко Алексeй1984UKR Бердянск
Скапенко Евгений1986UKR Красный Луч
Смирнов Артём1994RUS Новосибирск
Тузов Сергей1987МСМКRUS Кемерово
Фрейзе Андрей1984МСМКRUS Кемерово
Царёв Михаил1994КМСRUS Новосибирск
Чепиков Александр1986МСМКRUS Якутск
Чижов Валерий1995МСBLR Вилейка
Шошин Алексей1993МСRUS Волгоград
Щелочков Александр1995RUS Москва
Место 65-96
Абдурахманов Анвар1986KGZ Кызыл Кыя
Абрамов Ашот19741RUS Ростов-на-Дону
Абсатаров Кайрат1996KGZ Ноокат
Ващенков Глеб1991МСRUS Симферополь
Габдрахманов Шамиль1994МСRUS Казань
Галиянц Эдуард1964МСМКRUS Москва
Гарькуша Андрей1979UKR Луганск
Гилметдинов Максим1989КМСRUS Нижний Тагил
Грязнов Сергей1994МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Еркулев Олег1988МСМКRUS Оренбург
Каленбаев Арсен1997МСKGZ Бишкек
Козлов Андрей1976RUS Тверь
Кузьмин Павел1988МСМКRUS Екатеринбург
Кузюк Константин2001КМСRUS Москва
Кухаренко Максим1985RUS Омск
Лобов Никита1998МСRUS Москва
Локтев Виктор1990МСМКRUS Кемерово
Маматов Талантбек1986KGZ Бишкек
Мезер Эдуард1973КМСRUS Москва
Микенберг Андрей1984КМСRUS Симферополь
Минуллин Руслан20002RUS Казань
Полубков Денис1987КМСRUS Тамбов
Сесекин Петр1986МСRUS Москва
Ситко Виктор1980КМСRUS Москва
Скамароха Никита19931RUS Красноярск
Слободняк Павел1983МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Стук Александр1989RUS Люберцы
Сугаков Ярослав1983RUS Санкт-Петербург
Хашимов Зухриддин1985МСUZB Ташкент
Черноусенко Андрей1989КМСUKR Донецк
Шевкунов Дмитрий2003КМСRUS Москва
Место 97-101
Ануфриев Павел1980КМСRUS Красноярск
Есиддинов Камолиддин1982МСKGZ Ош
Загалаев Шамиль1995КМСRUS Смоленск
Лепшаков Дастан1997МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Ющенко Дмитрий1990UKR Днепр