Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2015

Пирамида, женщины

Финал
111Милованова Ольга RUS25RUS Миронова Диана
Полуфинал
110Михайлова Дарья RUS45RUS Миронова Диана
109Милованова Ольга RUS54RUS Максимова Екатерина
1/4 финала
108Миронова Диана RUS41RUS Седых Наталья
107Нагула Элина RUS04RUS Михайлова Дарья
106Зверинцева Анастасия RUS04RUS Максимова Екатерина
105Ярошевич Полина RUS34RUS Милованова Ольга
1/8 финала
104Прохорова Ольга RUS04RUS Седых Наталья
103Ромодина Евгения RUS14RUS Миронова Диана
102Михайлова Дарья RUS41RUS Горыславец Элина
101Вербицкая Екатерина BLR24RUS Нагула Элина
100Солдатова Александра RUS34RUS Максимова Екатерина
99Зверинцева Анастасия RUS42RUS Максимова Татьяна
98Кирпичникова Наталья RUS14RUS Милованова Ольга
97Ярошевич Полина RUS42RUS Желдина Евгения
1/16 финала
96Гизельс Александра BLR14RUS Седых Наталья
95Прохорова Ольга RUS41RUS Погосян Кристина
94Миронова Диана RUS40RUS Карпова Мария
93Ромодина Евгения RUS42BLR Перепечаева Екатерина
92Анкудинова Марина RUS24RUS Горыславец Элина
91Бельчусова Мария RUS14RUS Михайлова Дарья
90Нагула Элина RUS42RUS Стасенко Анна
89Вербицкая Екатерина BLR40LAT Дубарева Виктория
88Максимова Екатерина RUS41RUS Обухова Валентина
87Некрасова Арина RUS34RUS Солдатова Александра
86Максимова Татьяна RUS43RUS Марьина Юлия
85Иванова Елена RUS04RUS Зверинцева Анастасия
84Милованова Ольга RUS41RUS Богданова Дарья
83Варельджанова Екатерина RUS24RUS Кирпичникова Наталья
82Желдина Евгения RUS43RUS Величко Вероника
81Салтовская Кристина RUS34RUS Ярошевич Полина
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
80Виноградова Екатерина RUS14LAT Дубарева Виктория
79Лукьянова Валерия RUS24RUS Стасенко Анна
78Михайлова Дарья RUS41RUS Булах Евгения
77Дементьева Марина RUS14RUS Горыславец Элина
76Ляшко Анастасия RUS04BLR Перепечаева Екатерина
75Карпова Мария RUS40RUS Колбая Алина
74Погосян Кристина RUS43RUS Долгая Любовь
73Седых Наталья RUS43RUS Ставицкая Светлана
72Чернухина Татьяна RUS04RUS Ярошевич Полина
71Можейко Светлана RUS04RUS Величко Вероника
70Кирпичникова Наталья RUS42RUS Эльзенова Наталья
69Богданова Дарья RUS40RUS Гусева Ольга
68Зверинцева Анастасия RUS43RUS Становова Анастасия
67Крупенникова Наталья RUS04RUS Марьина Юлия
66Солдатова Александра RUS43RUS Конобеева Надежда
65Чернявская Алиса RUS34RUS Обухова Валентина
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
64Виноградова Екатерина RUS
63 RUS Лукьянова Валерия
62Михайлова Дарья RUS
61 RUS Дементьева Марина
60Ляшко Анастасия RUS
59 RUS Карпова Мария
58Погосян Кристина RUS
57 RUS Седых Наталья
56Чернухина Татьяна RUS
55 RUS Можейко Светлана
54Кирпичникова Наталья RUS
53 RUS Богданова Дарья
52Зверинцева Анастасия RUS
51 RUS Крупенникова Наталья
50Солдатова Александра RUS41RUS Воробьева Виктория
49 RUS Чернявская Алиса
Верх
48Обухова Валентина RUS04BLR Гизельс Александра
47Прохорова Ольга RUS43RUS Конобеева Надежда
46Миронова Диана RUS40RUS Марьина Юлия
45Становова Анастасия RUS14RUS Ромодина Евгения
44Гусева Ольга RUS14RUS Анкудинова Марина
43Бельчусова Мария RUS43RUS Эльзенова Наталья
42Нагула Элина RUS42RUS Величко Вероника
41Вербицкая Екатерина BLR43RUS Ярошевич Полина
40Максимова Екатерина RUS41RUS Ставицкая Светлана
39Долгая Любовь RUS04RUS Некрасова Арина
38Максимова Татьяна RUS40RUS Колбая Алина
37Перепечаева Екатерина BLR34RUS Иванова Елена
36Милованова Ольга RUS42RUS Горыславец Элина
35Варельджанова Екатерина RUS40RUS Булах Евгения
34Желдина Евгения RUS42RUS Стасенко Анна
33Дубарева Виктория LAT34RUS Салтовская Кристина
Первый тур
32 BLR Гизельс Александра
31Обухова Валентина RUS42RUS Виноградова Екатерина
30Конобеева Надежда RUS41RUS Лукьянова Валерия
29Прохорова Ольга RUS
28 RUS Марьина Юлия
27Миронова Диана RUS41RUS Михайлова Дарья
26Дементьева Марина RUS04RUS Ромодина Евгения
25Становова Анастасия RUS
24 RUS Анкудинова Марина
23Ляшко Анастасия RUS04RUS Гусева Ольга
22Эльзенова Наталья RUS41RUS Карпова Мария
21Бельчусова Мария RUS
20 RUS Величко Вероника
19Погосян Кристина RUS24RUS Нагула Элина
18Седых Наталья RUS14RUS Ярошевич Полина
17Вербицкая Екатерина BLR
16 RUS Ставицкая Светлана
15Чернухина Татьяна RUS14RUS Максимова Екатерина
14Некрасова Арина RUS40RUS Можейко Светлана
13Долгая Любовь RUS
12 RUS Колбая Алина
11Максимова Татьяна RUS41RUS Кирпичникова Наталья
10Богданова Дарья RUS24RUS Иванова Елена
9Перепечаева Екатерина BLR
8 RUS Горыславец Элина
7Милованова Ольга RUS43RUS Зверинцева Анастасия
6Крупенникова Наталья RUS24RUS Булах Евгения
5Варельджанова Екатерина RUS
4Воробьева Виктория RUS24RUS Стасенко Анна
3Солдатова Александра RUS14RUS Желдина Евгения
2Салтовская Кристина RUS40RUS Чернявская Алиса
1Дубарева Виктория LAT