Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2015

Пирамида, мужчины

Финал
223Муравьёв Александр RUS17UKR Пивченко Артур
Полуфинал
222Стороженко Дмитрий RUS36UKR Пивченко Артур
221Шкода Дмитрий (мл) RUS36RUS Муравьёв Александр
1/4 финала
220Пивченко Артур UKR62RUS Багиров Вагиф
219Стороженко Дмитрий RUS62RUS Кашин Вячеслав
218Муравьёв Александр RUS62RUS Прусак Евгений
217Башкиров Никита RUS26RUS Шкода Дмитрий (мл)
1/8 финала
216Багиров Вагиф RUS62RUS Джгамадзе Денис
215Крыжановский Сергей MDA56UKR Пивченко Артур
214Юрин Кирилл RUS56RUS Кашин Вячеслав
213Стороженко Дмитрий RUS65RUS Меховов Павел
212Абрамов Иосиф RUS36RUS Прусак Евгений
211Балов Артем RUS36RUS Муравьёв Александр
210Шкода Дмитрий (мл) RUS64RUS Швыряев Леонид
209Башкиров Никита RUS63ARM Габриелян Армен
1/16 финала
208Джгамадзе Денис RUS62RUS Рассказов Василий
207Курманаев Сергей RUS46RUS Багиров Вагиф
206Пивченко Артур UKR64RUS Ливада Никита
205Починалин Максим RUS46MDA Крыжановский Сергей
204Карагулов Улукман KGZ36RUS Кашин Вячеслав
203Юрин Кирилл RUS64RUS Осьминин Андрей
202Меховов Павел RUS64RUS Пащинский Юрий
201Бурданов Андрей RUS46RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
200Моисеенко Артем UKR26RUS Прусак Евгений
199Беличенко Артур UKR16RUS Абрамов Иосиф
198Муравьёв Александр RUS63RUS Акимов Владимир
197Белозёров Дмитрий UKR46RUS Балов Артем
196Швыряев Леонид RUS62RUS Денисов Дениc
195Шкода Дмитрий (мл) RUS63RUS Вахитов Ильдар
194Горыславец Сергей RUS36ARM Габриелян Армен
193Плотников Павел RUS56RUS Башкиров Никита
1/32 финала
192Рассказов Василий RUS53KGZ Ратбеков Ызат
191Джгамадзе Денис RUS52RUS Вайнцвайг Владимир
190Багиров Вагиф RUS54BLR Глушанин Андрей
189Варосян Карен UKR05RUS Курманаев Сергей
188Ливада Никита RUS50RUS Зайцев Даниил
187Фрейзе Андрей RUS45UKR Пивченко Артур
186Сидоров Александр UZB-10MDA Крыжановский Сергей
185Воронежский Кирилл UKR25RUS Починалин Максим
184Кашин Вячеслав RUS54RUS Тузов Сергей
183Карагулов Улукман KGZ51MDA Кафтанатов Дмитрий
182Рейс Владимиp MDA15RUS Осьминин Андрей
181Юрин Кирилл RUS51UKR Бородкин Денис
180Пащинский Юрий RUS52UKR Литовченко Игорь
179Чижов Валерий BLR15RUS Меховов Павел
178Стороженко Дмитрий RUS53BLR Колосов Денис
177Бурданов Андрей RUS54RUS Косолапов Данил
176Мансуров Сергей RUS35RUS Прусак Евгений
175Моисеенко Артем UKR52RUS Осьминин Владислав
174Абрамов Иосиф RUS52AZE Мамедов Ваcиф
173Беличенко Артур UKR52RUS Полынников Павел
172Акимов Владимир RUS54RUS Шошин Алексей
171Муравьёв Александр RUS50RUS Смирнов Артём
170Балов Артем RUS51RUS Медведев Денис
169Белозёров Дмитрий UKR50RUS Щелочков Александр
168Савченко Алексeй UKR45RUS Денисов Дениc
167Швыряев Леонид RUS53RUS Лукашев Максим
166Царёв Михаил RUS25RUS Вахитов Ильдар
165Шкода Дмитрий (мл) RUS51UKR Попов Юрий
164Габриелян Армен ARM50UKR Павенко Иван
163Мирзаев Нодирбек UZB15RUS Горыславец Сергей
162Башкиров Никита RUS52RUS Чепиков Александр
161Скапенко Евгений UKR05RUS Плотников Павел
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
160Косолапов Данил RUS0-1RUS Банный Александр
159Гилметдинов Максим RUS15BLR Колосов Денис
158Минуллин Руслан RUS15RUS Меховов Павел
157Сугаков Ярослав RUS05UKR Литовченко Игорь
156Габдрахманов Шамиль RUS45UKR Бородкин Денис
155Осьминин Андрей RUS54KGZ Абсатаров Кайрат
154Мезер Эдуард RUS35MDA Кафтанатов Дмитрий
153Лобов Никита RUS15RUS Тузов Сергей
152Слободняк Павел RUS35RUS Починалин Максим
151Шевкунов Дмитрий RUS25MDA Крыжановский Сергей
150Локтев Виктор RUS05UKR Пивченко Артур
149Зайцев Даниил RUS53KGZ Абдурахманов Анвар
148Курманаев Сергей RUS52RUS Полубков Денис
147Грязнов Сергей RUS05BLR Глушанин Андрей
146Галиянц Эдуард RUS05RUS Вайнцвайг Владимир
145Стук Александр RUS05KGZ Ратбеков Ызат
144Плотников Павел RUS51UZB Хашимов Зухриддин
143Козлов Андрей RUS35RUS Чепиков Александр
142Микенберг Андрей RUS05RUS Горыславец Сергей
141Кухаренко Максим RUS15UKR Павенко Иван
140Кузюк Константин RUS35UKR Попов Юрий
139Еркулев Олег RUS45RUS Вахитов Ильдар
138Кузьмин Павел RUS25RUS Лукашев Максим
137Денисов Дениc RUS54UKR Черноусенко Андрей
136Щелочков Александр RUS54RUS Ситко Виктор
135Медведев Денис RUS54RUS Сесекин Петр
134Смирнов Артём RUS54UKR Гарькуша Андрей
133Шошин Алексей RUS50KGZ Каленбаев Арсен
132Абрамов Ашот RUS15RUS Полынников Павел
131Скамароха Никита RUS15AZE Мамедов Ваcиф
130Осьминин Владислав RUS51RUS Ващенков Глеб
129Прусак Евгений RUS51KGZ Маматов Талантбек
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
128Косолапов Данил RUS
127Ющенко Дмитрий UKR35RUS Гилметдинов Максим
126Минуллин Руслан RUS
125 RUS Сугаков Ярослав
124Габдрахманов Шамиль RUS
123 RUS Осьминин Андрей
122Мезер Эдуард RUS
121 RUS Лобов Никита
120Слободняк Павел RUS
119 RUS Шевкунов Дмитрий
118Локтев Виктор RUS
117 RUS Зайцев Даниил
116Курманаев Сергей RUS
115 RUS Грязнов Сергей
114Галиянц Эдуард RUS52KGZ Есиддинов Камолиддин
113 RUS Стук Александр
112Плотников Павел RUS
111Ануфриев Павел RUS35RUS Козлов Андрей
110Микенберг Андрей RUS
109 RUS Кухаренко Максим
108Кузюк Константин RUS
107 RUS Еркулев Олег
106Загалаев Шамиль RUS25RUS Кузьмин Павел
105 RUS Денисов Дениc
104Щелочков Александр RUS
103 RUS Медведев Денис
102Смирнов Артём RUS
101 RUS Шошин Алексей
100Абрамов Ашот RUS
99 RUS Скамароха Никита
98Лепшаков Дастан KGZ15RUS Осьминин Владислав
97 RUS Прусак Евгений
Верх
96Рассказов Василий RUS53KGZ Маматов Талантбек
95Джгамадзе Денис RUS53RUS Ващенков Глеб
94Багиров Вагиф RUS50AZE Мамедов Ваcиф
93Варосян Карен UKR53RUS Полынников Павел
92Ливада Никита RUS50KGZ Каленбаев Арсен
91Гарькуша Андрей UKR05RUS Фрейзе Андрей
90Сесекин Петр RUS35UZB Сидоров Александр
89Воронежский Кирилл UKR54RUS Ситко Виктор
88Кашин Вячеслав RUS54UKR Черноусенко Андрей
87Карагулов Улукман KGZ51RUS Лукашев Максим
86Вахитов Ильдар RUS45MDA Рейс Владимиp
85Попов Юрий UKR15RUS Юрин Кирилл
84Пащинский Юрий RUS52UKR Павенко Иван
83Чижов Валерий BLR52RUS Горыславец Сергей
82Стороженко Дмитрий RUS54RUS Чепиков Александр
81Хашимов Зухриддин UZB45RUS Бурданов Андрей
80Мансуров Сергей RUS53KGZ Ратбеков Ызат
79Моисеенко Артем UKR52RUS Вайнцвайг Владимир
78Абрамов Иосиф RUS0-1BLR Глушанин Андрей
77Беличенко Артур UKR54RUS Полубков Денис
76Акимов Владимир RUS52KGZ Абдурахманов Анвар
75Пивченко Артур UKR45RUS Муравьёв Александр
74Балов Артем RUS53MDA Крыжановский Сергей
73Белозёров Дмитрий UKR54RUS Починалин Максим
72Тузов Сергей RUS45UKR Савченко Алексeй
71Кафтанатов Дмитрий MDA45RUS Швыряев Леонид
70Царёв Михаил RUS52KGZ Абсатаров Кайрат
69Бородкин Денис UKR05RUS Шкода Дмитрий (мл)
68Габриелян Армен ARM53UKR Литовченко Игорь
67Мирзаев Нодирбек UZB52RUS Меховов Павел
66Башкиров Никита RUS53BLR Колосов Денис
65Скапенко Евгений UKR0-1RUS Банный Александр
Первый тур
64 KGZ Маматов Талантбек
63Рассказов Василий RUS51RUS Косолапов Данил
62Ващенков Глеб RUS53RUS Гилметдинов Максим
61Ющенко Дмитрий UKR35RUS Джгамадзе Денис
60 AZE Мамедов Ваcиф
59Багиров Вагиф RUS51RUS Минуллин Руслан
58Полынников Павел RUS50RUS Сугаков Ярослав
57Варосян Карен UKR
56 KGZ Каленбаев Арсен
55Габдрахманов Шамиль RUS25RUS Ливада Никита
54Фрейзе Андрей RUS50RUS Осьминин Андрей
53Гарькуша Андрей UKR
52 UZB Сидоров Александр
51Мезер Эдуард RUS45RUS Сесекин Петр
50Лобов Никита RUS45RUS Ситко Виктор
49Воронежский Кирилл UKR
48 UKR Черноусенко Андрей
47Кашин Вячеслав RUS53RUS Слободняк Павел
46Шевкунов Дмитрий RUS25RUS Лукашев Максим
45Карагулов Улукман KGZ
44 MDA Рейс Владимиp
43Вахитов Ильдар RUS54RUS Локтев Виктор
42Юрин Кирилл RUS50RUS Зайцев Даниил
41Попов Юрий UKR
40 UKR Павенко Иван
39Пащинский Юрий RUS54RUS Курманаев Сергей
38Грязнов Сергей RUS25RUS Горыславец Сергей
37Чижов Валерий BLR
36Чепиков Александр RUS54KGZ Есиддинов Камолиддин
35Стороженко Дмитрий RUS51RUS Галиянц Эдуард
34Стук Александр RUS15RUS Бурданов Андрей
33Хашимов Зухриддин UZB
32 KGZ Ратбеков Ызат
31Мансуров Сергей RUS52RUS Плотников Павел
30Вайнцвайг Владимир RUS51RUS Козлов Андрей
29Моисеенко Артем UKR52RUS Ануфриев Павел
28 BLR Глушанин Андрей
27Абрамов Иосиф RUS51RUS Микенберг Андрей
26Полубков Денис RUS53RUS Кухаренко Максим
25Беличенко Артур UKR
24 KGZ Абдурахманов Анвар
23Кузюк Константин RUS45RUS Акимов Владимир
22Еркулев Олег RUS15RUS Муравьёв Александр
21Пивченко Артур UKR
20Кузьмин Павел RUS45MDA Крыжановский Сергей
19Балов Артем RUS51RUS Загалаев Шамиль
18Денисов Дениc RUS35RUS Починалин Максим
17Белозёров Дмитрий UKR
16 UKR Савченко Алексeй
15Тузов Сергей RUS51RUS Щелочков Александр
14Швыряев Леонид RUS51RUS Медведев Денис
13Кафтанатов Дмитрий MDA
12 KGZ Абсатаров Кайрат
11Царёв Михаил RUS53RUS Смирнов Артём
10Шошин Алексей RUS15RUS Шкода Дмитрий (мл)
9Бородкин Денис UKR
8 UKR Литовченко Игорь
7Абрамов Ашот RUS15ARM Габриелян Армен
6Скамароха Никита RUS25RUS Меховов Павел
5Мирзаев Нодирбек UZB
4Осьминин Владислав RUS45BLR Колосов Денис
3Лепшаков Дастан KGZ35RUS Башкиров Никита
2Банный Александр RUS54RUS Прусак Евгений
1Скапенко Евгений UKR