Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2013

Пирамида, мужчины

Финал
223Вартикс Марис LAT73RUS Вайнцвайг Владимир
Полуфинал
222Вайнцвайг Владимир RUS62RUS Сталев Евгений
221Вартикс Марис LAT62RUS Ливада Никита
1/4 финала
220Семенов Святослав BLR36RUS Сталев Евгений
219Швыряев Леонид RUS26RUS Вайнцвайг Владимир
218Ливада Никита RUS64ARM Габриелян Армен
217Горыславец Сергей RUS36LAT Вартикс Марис
1/8 финала
216Белозёров Дмитрий UKR35RUS Сталев Евгений
215Павенко Иван UKR05BLR Семенов Святослав
214Фрейзе Андрей RUS25RUS Вайнцвайг Владимир
213Банный Александр RUS05RUS Швыряев Леонид
212Габриелян Армен ARM54RUS Пащинский Юрий
211Нетесов Антон RUS15RUS Ливада Никита
210Гурьев Артур RUS15LAT Вартикс Марис
209Горыславец Сергей RUS51RUS Кузьмин Павел
1/16 финала
208Сталев Евгений RUS54KAZ Омаров Алибек
207Сесекин Петр RUS45UKR Белозёров Дмитрий
206Семенов Святослав BLR53UKR Тарновецкий Ярослав
203Радионов Павел UKR25RUS Фрейзе Андрей
202Шишонин Юрий RUS25RUS Швыряев Леонид
200Чижов Валерий BLR35RUS Пащинский Юрий
199Бедёвка Александр UKR15ARM Габриелян Армен
196Тузов Сергей RUS15LAT Вартикс Марис
194Кузьмин Павел RUS53UKR Коленко Максим
193Горыславец Сергей RUS51RUS Куренёв Егор
1/32 финала
192Омаров Алибек KAZ51KGZ Есиддинов Камолиддин
191Сталев Евгений RUS54UKR Пивченко Артур
190Белозёров Дмитрий UKR50MDA Ларионов Андрей
188Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR51RUS Багиров Сергей
187Семенов Святослав BLR51AZE Фархадов Ислам
186Рейс Владимиp MDA25UKR Павенко Иван
185Назаренко Евгений RUS52RUS Бахметов Максим
183Моисеенко Артем UKR50RUS Сидоренко Станислав
182Кирейчук Роман RUS25RUS Фрейзе Андрей
180Косогов Владислав UKR35RUS Швыряев Леонид
179Митин Александр RUS05RUS Шишонин Юрий
178Банный Александр RUS50RUS Мезер Эдуард
177Лютов Владимир RUS52RUS Беляк Евгений
176Пащинский Юрий RUS51KGZ Жорокулов Асслан
175Замалеев Эйнар RUS15BLR Чижов Валерий
174Колижук Максим UKR15ARM Габриелян Армен
173Бедёвка Александр UKR51KGZ Лепшаков Дастан
171Мамедов Ваcиф AZE25RUS Ливада Никита
170Нетесов Антон RUS54KGZ Карагулов Улукман
169Безносенко Александр RUS05RUS Еркулев Олег
168Вартикс Марис LAT52UKR Перкун Владимир
167Тузов Сергей RUS51RUS Абрамов Ашот
166Локтев Виктор RUS54KGZ Сабыр уулу Азат
164Коленко Максим UKR52RUS Петропавловский Дмитрий
163Кузьмин Павел RUS53KAZ Ивайкин Алексей
161Белоглазов Вадим RUS15RUS Горыславец Сергей
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
159Мезер Эдуард RUS40RUS Юмашев Георгий
158Шишонин Юрий RUS40RUS Лобов Никита
157Маркин Сергей RUS04RUS Швыряев Леонид
156Новичков Алексей RUS14UZB Фарходов Дадажон
155Фрейзе Андрей RUS42RUS Абрамов Иосиф
152Плотников Павел RUS14RUS Бахметов Максим
150Фархадов Ислам AZE41RUS Сурмин Илья
149Глушанин Андрей BLR04RUS Багиров Сергей
146Пивченко Артур UKR41KGZ Адамов Зайлан
145Есиддинов Камолиддин KGZ43POL Арутюнян Гагик
143Щелочков Александр RUS43RUS Муравьёв Александр
142Хуртин Дитрий RUS24KAZ Ивайкин Алексей
141Донос Роман RUS24RUS Петропавловский Дмитрий
138Абрамов Ашот RUS42RUS Токарь Артем
134Бойко Александр UKR24RUS Ливада Никита
133Краснов Евгений RUS41RUS Асташов Сергей
131Габриелян Армен ARM43BLR Курта Евгений
129Жорокулов Асслан KGZ40RUS Кочкин Максим
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
126Шишонин Юрий RUS42RUS Данилов Петр
125Маркин Сергей RUS40RUS Батыршин Наиль
123Паламарь Александр UKR34RUS Фрейзе Андрей
119Смагин Эдуард RUS41RUS Денисов Дениc
117Глушанин Андрей BLR41RUS Силачёв Никита
115Реу. Александр UKR43RUS Козлов Артём
103Песочинский Виктор UKR14RUS Монахов Георгий
102Хоботов Георгий RUS04UKR Бойко Александр
101Давлетов. Эркин. KGZ14RUS Краснов Евгений
100Вахитов Ильдар RUS34RUS Григорян Ваге
Верх
95Сталев Евгений RUS54UKR Хлебосолов Артур
94Белозёров Дмитрий UKR52BLR Курта Евгений
91Семенов Святослав BLR52RUS Ливада Никита
89Еркулев Олег RUS25RUS Назаренко Евгений
88Вайнцвайг Владимир RUS52UKR Перкун Владимир
87Моисеенко Артем UKR52RUS Токарь Артем
86Сабыр уулу Азат KGZ25RUS Кирейчук Роман
85Радионов Павел UKR51RUS Трегубов Глеб
84Петропавловский Дмитрий RUS35UKR Косогов Владислав
82Муравьёв Александр RUS25RUS Банный Александр
81Лютов Владимир RUS54RUS Горыславец Сергей
79Адамов Зайлан KGZ25RUS Замалеев Эйнар
78Ларионов Андрей MDA05UKR Колижук Максим
77Бедёвка Александр UKR53RUS Сулейманов Дмитрий
76Колосов Денис BLR53RUS Багиров Сергей
75Сурмин Илья RUS25AZE Мамедов Ваcиф
74Нетесов Антон RUS53UKR Павенко Иван
73Бахметов Максим RUS35RUS Безносенко Александр
72Вартикс Марис LAT53UZB Костюк Алексeй
71Земцов Юрий RUS05RUS Тузов Сергей
70Абрамов Иосиф RUS15RUS Локтев Виктор
68Коленко Максим UKR53RUS Швыряев Леонид
67Кузьмин Павел RUS51RUS Лобов Никита
65Белоглазов Вадим RUS52RUS Беляк Евгений
Первый тур
62Мезер Эдуард RUS25UKR Хлебосолов Артур
61Гилметдинов Максим RUS15RUS Сталев Евгений
59Белозёров Дмитрий UKR53RUS Шишонин Юрий
58Сесекин Петр RUS50RUS Батыршин Наиль
57Маркин Сергей RUS15KGZ Лепшаков Дастан
56Новичков Алексей RUS25RUS Асташов Сергей
54Ливада Никита RUS51RUS Фрейзе Андрей
53Семенов Святослав BLR50UKR Паламарь Александр
52Сидоренко Станислав RUS05KGZ Карагулов Улукман
51Гурков Олег RUS15MDA Рейс Владимиp
45Смагин Эдуард RUS05UKR Моисеенко Артем
44Дёмин Дмитрий RUS15RUS Кирейчук Роман
42Трегубов Глеб RUS53RUS Силачёв Никита
41Глушанин Андрей BLR45UKR Радионов Павел
40Косогов Владислав UKR50RUS Шердяев Денис
38Козлов Артём RUS25RUS Митин Александр
37Ивайкин Алексей KAZ51UKR Реу. Александр
36Крыжановский Сергей MDA35RUS Банный Александр
35Пивченко Артур UKR35RUS Муравьёв Александр
34Есиддинов Камолиддин KGZ25RUS Горыславец Сергей
31Пащинский Юрий RUS51RUS Федотов Андрей
30Замалеев Эйнар RUS50KAZ Исинбеков Камбар
29Щелочков Александр RUS05KGZ Адамов Зайлан
27Ларионов Андрей MDA51RUS Бармин Роман
24Косов Виталий UKR15RUS Багиров Сергей
22Мамедов Ваcиф AZE54RUS Курманаев Сергей
21Изаков Илья RUS25RUS Сурмин Илья
18Безносенко Александр RUS52RUS Плишкин Егор
15Лазарев Василий RUS15LAT Вартикс Марис
14Монахов Георгий RUS15RUS Тузов Сергей
13Земцов Юрий RUS54UKR Песочинский Виктор
12Локтев Виктор RUS51UKR Бойко Александр
11Абрамов Иосиф RUS50RUS Хоботов Георгий
8Григорян Ваге RUS35RUS Швыряев Леонид
6Лобов Никита RUS54ARM Габриелян Армен
5Сидловский Роман RUS15RUS Кузьмин Павел
4Куренёв Егор RUS54UKR Паламарь Евгений
2Беляк Евгений RUS52KGZ Жорокулов Асслан