Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2013

Пирамида, мужчины

Финал
223Вартикс Марис LAT73RUS Вайнцвайг Владимир
Полуфинал
222Вайнцвайг Владимир RUS62RUS Сталев Евгений
221Вартикс Марис LAT62RUS Ливада Никита
1/4 финала
220Семенов Святослав BLR36RUS Сталев Евгений
219Швыряев Леонид RUS26RUS Вайнцвайг Владимир
218Ливада Никита RUS64ARM Габриелян Армен
217Горыславец Сергей RUS36LAT Вартикс Марис
1/8 финала
216Белозёров Дмитрий UKR35RUS Сталев Евгений
215Павенко Иван UKR05BLR Семенов Святослав
214Фрейзе Андрей RUS25RUS Вайнцвайг Владимир
213Банный Александр RUS05RUS Швыряев Леонид
212Габриелян Армен ARM54RUS Пащинский Юрий
211Нетесов Антон RUS15RUS Ливада Никита
210Гурьев Артур RUS15LAT Вартикс Марис
209Горыславец Сергей RUS51RUS Кузьмин Павел
1/16 финала
208Сталев Евгений RUS54KAZ Омаров Алибек
207Сесекин Петр RUS45UKR Белозёров Дмитрий
206Семенов Святослав BLR53UKR Тарновецкий Ярослав
205Назаренко Евгений RUS45UKR Павенко Иван
204Моисеенко Артем UKR15RUS Вайнцвайг Владимир
203Радионов Павел UKR25RUS Фрейзе Андрей
202Шишонин Юрий RUS25RUS Швыряев Леонид
201Лютов Владимир RUS15RUS Банный Александр
200Чижов Валерий BLR35RUS Пащинский Юрий
199Бедёвка Александр UKR15ARM Габриелян Армен
198Ливада Никита RUS54BLR Колосов Денис
197Еркулев Олег RUS25RUS Нетесов Антон
196Тузов Сергей RUS15LAT Вартикс Марис
195Гурьев Артур RUS54RUS Локтев Виктор
194Кузьмин Павел RUS53UKR Коленко Максим
193Горыславец Сергей RUS51RUS Куренёв Егор
1/32 финала
192Омаров Алибек KAZ51KGZ Есиддинов Камолиддин
191Сталев Евгений RUS54UKR Пивченко Артур
190Белозёров Дмитрий UKR50MDA Ларионов Андрей
189Сесекин Петр RUS54RUS Лукашев Максим
188Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR51RUS Багиров Сергей
187Семенов Святослав BLR51AZE Фархадов Ислам
186Рейс Владимиp MDA25UKR Павенко Иван
185Назаренко Евгений RUS52RUS Бахметов Максим
184Вайнцвайг Владимир RUS51UZB Костюк Алексeй
183Моисеенко Артем UKR50RUS Сидоренко Станислав
182Кирейчук Роман RUS25RUS Фрейзе Андрей
181Радионов Павел UKR52UZB Фарходов Дадажон
180Косогов Владислав UKR35RUS Швыряев Леонид
179Митин Александр RUS05RUS Шишонин Юрий
178Банный Александр RUS50RUS Мезер Эдуард
177Лютов Владимир RUS52RUS Беляк Евгений
176Пащинский Юрий RUS51KGZ Жорокулов Асслан
175Замалеев Эйнар RUS15BLR Чижов Валерий
174Колижук Максим UKR15ARM Габриелян Армен
173Бедёвка Александр UKR51KGZ Лепшаков Дастан
172Колосов Денис BLR53RUS Краснов Евгений
171Мамедов Ваcиф AZE25RUS Ливада Никита
170Нетесов Антон RUS54KGZ Карагулов Улукман
169Безносенко Александр RUS05RUS Еркулев Олег
168Вартикс Марис LAT52UKR Перкун Владимир
167Тузов Сергей RUS51RUS Абрамов Ашот
166Локтев Виктор RUS54KGZ Сабыр уулу Азат
165Гурьев Артур RUS54UKR Косов Виталий
164Коленко Максим UKR52RUS Петропавловский Дмитрий
163Кузьмин Павел RUS53KAZ Ивайкин Алексей
162Куренёв Егор RUS50RUS Щелочков Александр
161Белоглазов Вадим RUS15RUS Горыславец Сергей
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
160Фазлеев Тимур RUS24RUS Беляк Евгений
159Мезер Эдуард RUS40RUS Юмашев Георгий
158Шишонин Юрий RUS40RUS Лобов Никита
157Маркин Сергей RUS04RUS Швыряев Леонид
156Новичков Алексей RUS14UZB Фарходов Дадажон
155Фрейзе Андрей RUS42RUS Абрамов Иосиф
154Сидоренко Станислав RUS40RUS Земцов Юрий
153Слепцов Евгений RUS24UZB Костюк Алексeй
152Плотников Павел RUS14RUS Бахметов Максим
151Смагин Эдуард RUS04UKR Павенко Иван
150Фархадов Ислам AZE41RUS Сурмин Илья
149Глушанин Андрей BLR04RUS Багиров Сергей
148Лукашев Максим RUS40RUS Сулейманов Дмитрий
147Реу. Александр UKR14MDA Ларионов Андрей
146Пивченко Артур UKR41KGZ Адамов Зайлан
145Есиддинов Камолиддин KGZ43POL Арутюнян Гагик
144Федотов Андрей RUS24RUS Горыславец Сергей
143Щелочков Александр RUS43RUS Муравьёв Александр
142Хуртин Дитрий RUS24KAZ Ивайкин Алексей
141Донос Роман RUS24RUS Петропавловский Дмитрий
140Косов Виталий UKR42RUS Трегубов Глеб
139Курманаев Сергей RUS24KGZ Сабыр уулу Азат
138Абрамов Ашот RUS42RUS Токарь Артем
137Плишкин Егор RUS24UKR Перкун Владимир
136Лазарев Василий RUS24RUS Еркулев Олег
135Монахов Георгий RUS04KGZ Карагулов Улукман
134Бойко Александр UKR24RUS Ливада Никита
133Краснов Евгений RUS41RUS Асташов Сергей
132Григорян Ваге RUS14KGZ Лепшаков Дастан
131Габриелян Армен ARM43BLR Курта Евгений
130Чижов Валерий BLR42UKR Хлебосолов Артур
129Жорокулов Асслан KGZ40RUS Кочкин Максим
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
128Фазлеев Тимур RUS
127Гилметдинов Максим RUS04RUS Мезер Эдуард
126Шишонин Юрий RUS42RUS Данилов Петр
125Маркин Сергей RUS40RUS Батыршин Наиль
124Наумов Константин RUS24RUS Новичков Алексей
123Паламарь Александр UKR34RUS Фрейзе Андрей
122Гурков Олег RUS-10RUS Сидоренко Станислав
121 RUS Слепцов Евгений
120Плотников Павел RUS
119Смагин Эдуард RUS41RUS Денисов Дениc
118Фархадов Ислам AZE42RUS Дёмин Дмитрий
117Глушанин Андрей BLR41RUS Силачёв Никита
116Лукашев Максим RUS43RUS Шердяев Денис
115Реу. Александр UKR43RUS Козлов Артём
114Пивченко Артур UKR42MDA Крыжановский Сергей
113 KGZ Есиддинов Камолиддин
112Федотов Андрей RUS
111Щелочков Александр RUS42KAZ Исинбеков Камбар
110Бармин Роман RUS14RUS Хуртин Дитрий
109Донос Роман RUS42RUS Малашенко Андрей
108Шилков Данил RUS04UKR Косов Виталий
107Изаков Илья RUS34RUS Курманаев Сергей
106Медведев Денис RUS04RUS Абрамов Ашот
105 RUS Плишкин Егор
104Лазарев Василий RUS
103Песочинский Виктор UKR14RUS Монахов Георгий
102Хоботов Георгий RUS04UKR Бойко Александр
101Давлетов. Эркин. KGZ14RUS Краснов Евгений
100Вахитов Ильдар RUS34RUS Григорян Ваге
99Сидловский Роман RUS14ARM Габриелян Армен
98Чижов Валерий BLR41UKR Паламарь Евгений
97 KGZ Жорокулов Асслан
Верх
96Кочкин Максим RUS15KAZ Омаров Алибек
95Сталев Евгений RUS54UKR Хлебосолов Артур
94Белозёров Дмитрий UKR52BLR Курта Евгений
93Лепшаков Дастан KGZ15RUS Сесекин Петр
92Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR51RUS Асташов Сергей
91Семенов Святослав BLR52RUS Ливада Никита
90Рейс Владимиp MDA54KGZ Карагулов Улукман
89Еркулев Олег RUS25RUS Назаренко Евгений
88Вайнцвайг Владимир RUS52UKR Перкун Владимир
87Моисеенко Артем UKR52RUS Токарь Артем
86Сабыр уулу Азат KGZ25RUS Кирейчук Роман
85Радионов Павел UKR51RUS Трегубов Глеб
84Петропавловский Дмитрий RUS35UKR Косогов Владислав
83Ивайкин Алексей KAZ25RUS Митин Александр
82Муравьёв Александр RUS25RUS Банный Александр
81Лютов Владимир RUS54RUS Горыславец Сергей
80Пащинский Юрий RUS50POL Арутюнян Гагик
79Адамов Зайлан KGZ25RUS Замалеев Эйнар
78Ларионов Андрей MDA05UKR Колижук Максим
77Бедёвка Александр UKR53RUS Сулейманов Дмитрий
76Колосов Денис BLR53RUS Багиров Сергей
75Сурмин Илья RUS25AZE Мамедов Ваcиф
74Нетесов Антон RUS53UKR Павенко Иван
73Бахметов Максим RUS35RUS Безносенко Александр
72Вартикс Марис LAT53UZB Костюк Алексeй
71Земцов Юрий RUS05RUS Тузов Сергей
70Абрамов Иосиф RUS15RUS Локтев Виктор
69Фарходов Дадажон UZB45RUS Гурьев Артур
68Коленко Максим UKR53RUS Швыряев Леонид
67Кузьмин Павел RUS51RUS Лобов Никита
66Юмашев Георгий RUS25RUS Куренёв Егор
65Белоглазов Вадим RUS52RUS Беляк Евгений
Первый тур
64 KAZ Омаров Алибек
63Фазлеев Тимур RUS25RUS Кочкин Максим
62Мезер Эдуард RUS25UKR Хлебосолов Артур
61Гилметдинов Максим RUS15RUS Сталев Евгений
60Курта Евгений BLR52RUS Данилов Петр
59Белозёров Дмитрий UKR53RUS Шишонин Юрий
58Сесекин Петр RUS50RUS Батыршин Наиль
57Маркин Сергей RUS15KGZ Лепшаков Дастан
56Новичков Алексей RUS25RUS Асташов Сергей
55Наумов Константин RUS05UKR Тарновецкий Ярослав
54Ливада Никита RUS51RUS Фрейзе Андрей
53Семенов Святослав BLR50UKR Паламарь Александр
52Сидоренко Станислав RUS05KGZ Карагулов Улукман
51Гурков Олег RUS15MDA Рейс Владимиp
50Назаренко Евгений RUS53RUS Слепцов Евгений
49Еркулев Олег RUS
48 UKR Перкун Владимир
47Плотников Павел RUS45RUS Вайнцвайг Владимир
46Токарь Артем RUS54RUS Денисов Дениc
45Смагин Эдуард RUS05UKR Моисеенко Артем
44Дёмин Дмитрий RUS15RUS Кирейчук Роман
43Фархадов Ислам AZE45KGZ Сабыр уулу Азат
42Трегубов Глеб RUS53RUS Силачёв Никита
41Глушанин Андрей BLR45UKR Радионов Павел
40Косогов Владислав UKR50RUS Шердяев Денис
39Лукашев Максим RUS05RUS Петропавловский Дмитрий
38Козлов Артём RUS25RUS Митин Александр
37Ивайкин Алексей KAZ51UKR Реу. Александр
36Крыжановский Сергей MDA35RUS Банный Александр
35Пивченко Артур UKR35RUS Муравьёв Александр
34Есиддинов Камолиддин KGZ25RUS Горыславец Сергей
33Лютов Владимир RUS
32 POL Арутюнян Гагик
31Пащинский Юрий RUS51RUS Федотов Андрей
30Замалеев Эйнар RUS50KAZ Исинбеков Камбар
29Щелочков Александр RUS05KGZ Адамов Зайлан
28Колижук Максим UKR52RUS Хуртин Дитрий
27Ларионов Андрей MDA51RUS Бармин Роман
26Малашенко Андрей RUS35RUS Сулейманов Дмитрий
25Донос Роман RUS05UKR Бедёвка Александр
24Косов Виталий UKR15RUS Багиров Сергей
23Колосов Денис BLR50RUS Шилков Данил
22Мамедов Ваcиф AZE54RUS Курманаев Сергей
21Изаков Илья RUS25RUS Сурмин Илья
20Павенко Иван UKR54RUS Абрамов Ашот
19Нетесов Антон RUS50RUS Медведев Денис
18Безносенко Александр RUS52RUS Плишкин Егор
17Бахметов Максим RUS
16 UZB Костюк Алексeй
15Лазарев Василий RUS15LAT Вартикс Марис
14Монахов Георгий RUS15RUS Тузов Сергей
13Земцов Юрий RUS54UKR Песочинский Виктор
12Локтев Виктор RUS51UKR Бойко Александр
11Абрамов Иосиф RUS50RUS Хоботов Георгий
10Гурьев Артур RUS54RUS Краснов Евгений
9Давлетов. Эркин. KGZ35UZB Фарходов Дадажон
8Григорян Ваге RUS35RUS Швыряев Леонид
7Вахитов Ильдар RUS45UKR Коленко Максим
6Лобов Никита RUS54ARM Габриелян Армен
5Сидловский Роман RUS15RUS Кузьмин Павел
4Куренёв Егор RUS54UKR Паламарь Евгений
3Чижов Валерий BLR45RUS Юмашев Георгий
2Беляк Евгений RUS52KGZ Жорокулов Асслан
1Белоглазов Вадим RUS