Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2013

Пирамида, женщины

1Миронова Диана1996МСМКRUS Оренбург
2Милованова Ольга1986МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
3-4Максимова Светлана1979МСRUS Московская обл.
3-4Ярошевич Полина1993МСМКRUS Воронеж
Место 5-8
Горыславец Элина1996МСRUS Казань
Корнева Натaлия1986МСМКRUS Сургут
Курчавова Виктория1983КМСRUS Сургут
Прохорова Ольга1982МСМКRUS Сургут
Место 9-16
Варельджанова Екатерина1996МСRUS Ханты-Мансийск
Василенко Валерия1997МСBLR Гомель
Гизельс Александра1995МСМКBLR Гомель
Климова Виолетта1987МСМКBLR Гомель
Ромодина Евгения1982МСМКRUS Москва
Седых Наталья1976МСМКRUS Московская обл.
Трунина Анастасия1996МСBLR Гомель
Щедрина Екатерина1986КМСRUS Московская обл.
Место 17-32
Алаторцева Ольга1987КМСRUS Александров
Бордукова Марина1997RUS Краснодар
Бунос Елена1983МСМКBLR Минск
Дубарева Виктория1992LAT 
Зверинцева Анастасия1997МСМКRUS Самара
Карпова Мария1999МСRUS Москва
Ковальчук Анастасия1991МСМКUKR Кременчуг
Конобеева Надежда1983МСRUS Москва
Котляр Анна1995МСМКUKR Киев
Кушнер Анна1980RUS Москва
Максимова Татьяна1988МСМКRUS Воронеж
Мелихова Татьяна1982МСUKR Киев
Новикова Анастасия1995МСBLR Минск
Обухова Валентина1978КМСRUS Москва
Притулюк Заряна1980МСМКUKR Киев
Пудовкина Мария1996МСМКUKR Днепр
Место 33-48
Анкудинова Марина1978КМСRUS Калининград
Бардыга Наталия1976RUS Москва
Добриян Ольга1991МСМКBLR Минск
Емельянова Валерия1998МСRUS Краснодар
Иванова Елена1978МСRUS Красноярск
Кирпичникова Наталья1990МСRUS Самара
Липатова Александра1995RUS Екатеринбург
Малафеева Галина1990RUS Санкт-Петербург
Михайлова Дарья1991МСRUS Красноярск
Настина Елена1984КМСRUS Казань
Перепечаева Екатерина1991МСМКBLR Борисов
Плешкова Наталья1975RUS 
Слава Ирина1982КМСUKR Киев
Смирнова Валерия1996КМСRUS Красноярск
Тюленева Татьяна1983RUS Московская обл.
Федорова Полина1997RUS Сургут
Место 49-59
Гусева Ольга1982RUS Москва
Зябрева Анфиса1996КМСRUS Пушкино
Котосонова Олеся1977КМСRUS Красногорск
Лобанова Юлия1980КМСRUS Москва
Малежина Анастасия1996КМСRUS Москва
Медведева Елена19791RUS Волгоград
Нагула Элина2002КМСRUS Москва
Ставицкая Светлана1980МСRUS Раменское
Чернявская Алиса1983КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Чупрова Вера1981RUS Москва
Якушкова Ольга1978КМСRUS Уфа