Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2013

Пирамида, женщины

Финал
111Миронова Диана RUS51RUS Милованова Ольга
Полуфинал
110Максимова Светлана RUS15RUS Милованова Ольга
109Ярошевич Полина RUS35RUS Миронова Диана
1/4 финала
108Милованова Ольга RUS41RUS Прохорова Ольга
107Горыславец Элина RUS14RUS Максимова Светлана
106Корнева Натaлия RUS34RUS Миронова Диана
105Ярошевич Полина RUS41RUS Курчавова Виктория
1/8 финала
104Прохорова Ольга RUS41BLR Трунина Анастасия
103Милованова Ольга RUS42BLR Климова Виолетта
102Василенко Валерия BLR34RUS Максимова Светлана
101Щедрина Екатерина RUS24RUS Горыславец Элина
100Седых Наталья RUS04RUS Миронова Диана
99Корнева Натaлия RUS40RUS Ромодина Евгения
98Гизельс Александра BLR24RUS Курчавова Виктория
97Ярошевич Полина RUS42RUS Варельджанова Екатерина
1/16 финала
96Трунина Анастасия BLR40RUS Карпова Мария
95Прохорова Ольга RUS40RUS Конобеева Надежда
94Климова Виолетта BLR42RUS Кушнер Анна
93Милованова Ольга RUS40RUS Алаторцева Ольга
92Бордукова Марина RUS34RUS Максимова Светлана
91Василенко Валерия BLR40LAT Дубарева Виктория
90Максимова Татьяна RUS24RUS Горыславец Элина
89Котляр Анна UKR24RUS Щедрина Екатерина
88Миронова Диана RUS43RUS Обухова Валентина
87Мелихова Татьяна UKR24RUS Седых Наталья
86Зверинцева Анастасия RUS24RUS Ромодина Евгения
85Корнева Натaлия RUS42UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
84Курчавова Виктория RUS43BLR Новикова Анастасия
83Гизельс Александра BLR41UKR Притулюк Заряна
82Пудовкина Мария UKR34RUS Варельджанова Екатерина
81Бунос Елена BLR24RUS Ярошевич Полина
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
80Щедрина Екатерина RUS31RUS Малафеева Галина
79Горыславец Элина RUS32RUS Михайлова Дарья
78Дубарева Виктория LAT30UKR Слава Ирина
77Настина Елена RUS13RUS Максимова Светлана
76Плешкова Наталья RUS03RUS Алаторцева Ольга
75Кирпичникова Наталья RUS03RUS Кушнер Анна
74Добриян Ольга BLR23RUS Конобеева Надежда
73Тюленева Татьяна RUS03RUS Карпова Мария
72Иванова Елена RUS13RUS Ярошевич Полина
71Перепечаева Екатерина BLR03RUS Варельджанова Екатерина
70Анкудинова Марина RUS03UKR Притулюк Заряна
69Новикова Анастасия BLR31RUS Емельянова Валерия
68Федорова Полина RUS03UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
67Смирнова Валерия RUS03RUS Ромодина Евгения
66Бардыга Наталия RUS23RUS Седых Наталья
65Обухова Валентина RUS30RUS Липатова Александра
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
64Щедрина Екатерина RUS
63Горыславец Элина RUS31RUS Якушкова Ольга
62Медведева Елена RUS03LAT Дубарева Виктория
61Настина Елена RUS32RUS Зябрева Анфиса
60Лобанова Юлия RUS23RUS Плешкова Наталья
59Кирпичникова Наталья RUS31RUS Гусева Ольга
58Чернявская Алиса RUS23BLR Добриян Ольга
57 RUS Тюленева Татьяна
56Иванова Елена RUS
55Малежина Анастасия RUS23BLR Перепечаева Екатерина
54Анкудинова Марина RUS31RUS Ставицкая Светлана
53 BLR Новикова Анастасия
52Федорова Полина RUS30RUS Чупрова Вера
51Смирнова Валерия RUS30RUS Нагула Элина
50Бардыга Наталия RUS32RUS Котосонова Олеся
49 RUS Обухова Валентина
Верх
48Липатова Александра RUS34BLR Трунина Анастасия
47Седых Наталья RUS24RUS Прохорова Ольга
46Климова Виолетта BLR43RUS Ромодина Евгения
45Милованова Ольга RUS43UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
44Бордукова Марина RUS42RUS Емельянова Валерия
43Василенко Валерия BLR42UKR Притулюк Заряна
42Максимова Татьяна RUS42RUS Варельджанова Екатерина
41Ярошевич Полина RUS34UKR Котляр Анна
40Карпова Мария RUS14RUS Миронова Диана
39Конобеева Надежда RUS04UKR Мелихова Татьяна
38Кушнер Анна RUS14RUS Зверинцева Анастасия
37Алаторцева Ольга RUS04RUS Корнева Натaлия
36Максимова Светлана RUS14RUS Курчавова Виктория
35Слава Ирина UKR04BLR Гизельс Александра
34Михайлова Дарья RUS34UKR Пудовкина Мария
33Малафеева Галина RUS14BLR Бунос Елена
Первый тур
32 BLR Трунина Анастасия
31Щедрина Екатерина RUS14RUS Липатова Александра
30Якушкова Ольга RUS24RUS Прохорова Ольга
29Горыславец Элина RUS24RUS Седых Наталья
28Дубарева Виктория LAT24RUS Ромодина Евгения
27Медведева Елена RUS14BLR Климова Виолетта
26Ковальчук Анастасия UKR40RUS Зябрева Анфиса
25Настина Елена RUS14RUS Милованова Ольга
24Емельянова Валерия RUS41RUS Плешкова Наталья
23Бордукова Марина RUS42RUS Лобанова Юлия
22Притулюк Заряна UKR40RUS Гусева Ольга
21Кирпичникова Наталья RUS34BLR Василенко Валерия
20Варельджанова Екатерина RUS41BLR Добриян Ольга
19Чернявская Алиса RUS34RUS Максимова Татьяна
18Котляр Анна UKR40RUS Тюленева Татьяна
17Ярошевич Полина RUS
16 RUS Миронова Диана
15Иванова Елена RUS34RUS Карпова Мария
14Перепечаева Екатерина BLR24UKR Мелихова Татьяна
13Конобеева Надежда RUS42RUS Малежина Анастасия
12Ставицкая Светлана RUS24RUS Зверинцева Анастасия
11Анкудинова Марина RUS04RUS Кушнер Анна
10Корнева Натaлия RUS41BLR Новикова Анастасия
9Алаторцева Ольга RUS
8Курчавова Виктория RUS40RUS Чупрова Вера
7Максимова Светлана RUS41RUS Федорова Полина
6Гизельс Александра BLR41RUS Нагула Элина
5Слава Ирина UKR40RUS Смирнова Валерия
4Котосонова Олеся RUS14UKR Пудовкина Мария
3Михайлова Дарья RUS42RUS Бардыга Наталия
2Бунос Елена BLR41RUS Обухова Валентина
1Малафеева Галина RUS