Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2019

Пирамида, мужчины

Финал
223Царёв Михаил RUS72UKR Белозёров Дмитрий
Полуфинал
222Белозёров Дмитрий UKR64RUS Еркулев Олег
221Кочкин Максим RUS56RUS Царёв Михаил
1/4 финала
220Еркулев Олег RUS64UKR Моисеенко Артем
219Белозёров Дмитрий UKR61UKR Адамец Никита
218Царёв Михаил RUS65RUS Ливада Никита
217Кочкин Максим RUS63RUS Саетгалеев Артем
1/8 финала
216Моисеенко Артем UKR63MDA Крыжановский Сергей
215Кучкаров Джамалитдин UZB46RUS Еркулев Олег
214Адамец Никита UKR62RUS Ломакин Кирилл
213Белозёров Дмитрий UKR62RUS Райков Дмитрий
210Саетгалеев Артем RUS64UKR Клестов Андрей
1/16 финала
208Ратбеков Ызат KGZ36MDA Крыжановский Сергей
207Моисеенко Артем UKR64RUS Муравьёв Александр
205Кучкаров Джамалитдин UZB61RUS Ильин Владимир
203Адамец Никита UKR65RUS Пащинский Юрий
201Белозёров Дмитрий UKR62BLR Салтовский Евгений
198Царёв Михаил RUS63RUS Старосельский Илья
197Лепшаков Дастан KGZ36RUS Фомкин Игорь
196Клестов Андрей UKR63RUS Швыряев Леонид
193Саломов Нурбек UZB56RUS Бердышев Вадим
1/32 финала
192Крыжановский Сергей MDA53RUS Зайцев Семен
191Ратбеков Ызат KGZ53RUS Вахитов Ильдар
186Визельтер Вадим RUS25RUS Ильин Владимир
185Балов Артем RUS25UZB Кучкаров Джамалитдин
183Ломакин Кирилл RUS52RUS Гладский Ярослав
182Пащинский Юрий RUS52RUS Шахгельдян Гор
180Кузьмин Павел RUS54RUS Юдин Александр
177Белозёров Дмитрий UKR53UKR Христов Антал
172Павенко Иван UKR15RUS Старосельский Илья
171Царёв Михаил RUS53RUS Гранкин Кирилл
170Строков Илья RUS25RUS Фомкин Игорь
169Лепшаков Дастан KGZ52UKR Бойко Александр
168Есаков Александр RUS25RUS Швыряев Леонид
167Клестов Андрей UKR54RUS Полынников Павел
166Шошин Алексей RUS45RUS Саетгалеев Артем
165Володин Никита RUS45RUS Дмитриев Анатолий
164Чепиков Александр RUS54ESP Vakar Artem
161Абрамов Иосиф RUS35UZB Саломов Нурбек
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
155Цейтлин Василий RUS15RUS Шахгельдян Гор
154Захаров Вячеслав RUS05RUS Гладский Ярослав
153Галиянц Эдуард RUS53RUS Плотников Павел
152Сагынбаев Каныбек KGZ45UZB Кучкаров Джамалитдин
151Мамичев Александр RUS15RUS Ильин Владимир
150Котельников Николай RUS35RUS Локтев Виктор
148Павловский Руслан RUS54KGZ Аданов Руслан
145Бахлин Игорь RUS05RUS Зайцев Семен
141Густов Сергей RUS25ESP Vakar Artem
139Саетгалеев Артем RUS53RUS Шишонин Юрий
138Полынников Павел RUS54RUS Осьминин Владислав
136Хусенов Акмаль UZB-10UKR Бойко Александр
135Пенкин Захар RUS05RUS Фомкин Игорь
133Адамов Зайлан KGZ25RUS Старосельский Илья
132Крюков Константин RUS53RUS Ильясов Владислав
131Манчак Дмитрий RUS52RUS Смольянинов Вячеслав
129Торосян Гор RUS53ARM Хачатрян Левон
Верх
96Хачатрян Левон ARM15MDA Крыжановский Сергей
94Смольянинов Вячеслав RUS45RUS Муравьёв Александр
90Визельтер Вадим RUS54RUS Фомкин Игорь
89Балов Артем RUS50UKR Бойко Александр
88Меховов Павел RUS51RUS Швыряев Леонид
87Осьминин Владислав RUS25RUS Ломакин Кирилл
86Пащинский Юрий RUS51RUS Шишонин Юрий
81Белозёров Дмитрий UKR51UZB Саломов Нурбек
77Ливада Никита RUS51KGZ Аданов Руслан
76Павенко Иван UKR54KGZ Мадаминов Азиз
73Лепшаков Дастан KGZ51UZB Кучкаров Джамалитдин
72Есаков Александр RUS52RUS Плотников Павел
70Шахгельдян Гор RUS15RUS Шошин Алексей
68Юдин Александр RUS45RUS Чепиков Александр
66Сиволобов Александр RUS15RUS Бердышев Вадим
65Абрамов Иосиф RUS50UKR Христов Антал
Первый тур
63Хачатрян Левон ARM51RUS Денисов Константин
61Ратбеков Ызат KGZ51RUS Зеленин Илья
59Усачёв Владислав RUS05RUS Смольянинов Вячеслав
58Ильясов Владислав RUS51RUS Щелочков Александр
50Галиянц Эдуард RUS45UKR Бойко Александр
47Сагынбаев Каныбек KGZ45RUS Меховов Павел
43Пащинский Юрий RUS52RUS Котельников Николай
42Плеханов Михаил RUS35UKR Адамец Никита
39Павловский Руслан RUS15ESP Vakar Artem
34Бахлин Игорь RUS35UZB Саломов Нурбек
31Бормотов Андрей RUS15MDA Кафтанатов Дмитрий
30Башкатов Евгений RUS-10RUS Прусак Евгений
26Аданов Руслан KGZ51RUS Густов Сергей
23Павенко Иван UKR52RUS Кузовкин Александр
22Саетгалеев Артем RUS35RUS Царёв Михаил
19Ильин Владимир RUS0-1RUS Полынников Павел
11Ляпин Рашит RUS25RUS Шахгельдян Гор
10Адамов Зайлан KGZ-10RUS Малашенко Андрей