Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2018

Пирамида, женщины

Финал
239Миронова Диана RUS54UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
Полуфинал
238Ковальчук Анастасия UKR41RUS Михайлова Дарья
237Миронова Диана RUS42RUS Карпова Мария
1/4 финала
236Михайлова Дарья RUS40RUS Нечаева Анастасия
235Ковальчук Анастасия UKR41UKR Котляр Анна
234Карпова Мария RUS43RUS Нагула Элина
233Миронова Диана RUS40RUS Прохорова Ольга
1/8 финала
232Нечаева Анастасия RUS41LAT Парижер Любовь
231Михайлова Дарья RUS41LAT Дубарева Виктория
230Панова Лилия RUS04UKR Котляр Анна
229Ковальчук Анастасия UKR40RUS Максимова Светлана
228Нагула Элина RUS43BLR Перепечаева Екатерина
227Зверинцева Анастасия RUS24RUS Карпова Мария
226Емельянова Валерия RUS34RUS Прохорова Ольга
225Миронова Диана RUS40RUS Марьина Юлия
1/16 финала
224Парижер Любовь LAT43RUS Желдина Евгения
222Костылева Анна RUS24LAT Дубарева Виктория
221Виноградова Екатерина RUS14RUS Михайлова Дарья
217Ковальчук Анастасия UKR43BLR Гизельс Александра
216Перепечаева Екатерина BLR43RUS Корнева Натaлия
214Карпова Мария RUS41RUS Милованова Ольга
209Миронова Диана RUS42RUS Гудзь Кристина
Нижняя сетка, тур 4
207Мануйлова Екатерина RUS04RUS Каркавина Ксения
206Величко Вероника RUS04RUS Милованова Ольга
205Охримук Галина RUS34RUS Зверинцева Анастасия
204Колеватых Алла UKR34RUS Прохорова Ольга
200Желдина Евгения RUS42RUS Храмушина Ксения
198Беликова Александра RUS24LAT Дубарева Виктория
196Котляр Анна UKR40RUS Иванова Елена
193Гизельс Александра BLR40RUS Зябирова Алина
Нижняя сетка, тур 3
192Борисенкова Алина RUS23RUS Корнева Натaлия
190Масалова Елена RUS13RUS Величко Вероника
186Бабакаева Ирина RUS30RUS Педоренко Ольга
181Добриян Ольга BLR13RUS Загороднова Анастасия
180Онуфриева Алия RUS03UKR Котляр Анна
Верхняя сетка, тур 2
175Золотарева Снежана RUS04RUS Становова Анастасия
171Панова Лилия RUS43RUS Милованова Ольга
169Ковальчук Анастасия UKR42RUS Ставицкая Светлана
168Зябирова Алина RUS34BLR Перепечаева Екатерина
163Дубарева Виктория LAT14RUS Емельянова Валерия
162Нечаева Анастасия RUS14RUS Марьина Юлия
161Миронова Диана RUS42RUS Храмушина Ксения
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
145Кирпичникова Наталья RUS23RUS Гудзь Кристина
Верхняя сетка, тур 1
94Боброва Евгения RUS04RUS Становова Анастасия
92Левкина Алёна RUS42RUS Обухова Валентина
89Прохорова Ольга RUS41UKR Котляр Анна
88Добриян Ольга BLR34RUS Зверинцева Анастасия
86Милованова Ольга RUS41RUS Максимова Татьяна
85Панова Лилия RUS43RUS Беликова Александра
82Ставицкая Светлана RUS41RUS Ромодина Евгения
81Желдина Евгения RUS14UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
79Сиротина Дарья RUS14RUS Зябирова Алина
77Нагула Элина RUS40RUS Педоренко Ольга
75Бовенко Анжела RUS42RUS Трюхина Юлия
73Бачинскас Арина RUS41UKR Колеватых Алла
72Охримук Галина RUS04RUS Михайлова Дарья
65Миронова Диана RUS40RUS Корнева Натaлия
Первый тур
63Парижер Любовь LAT42RUS Горбатова Арина
34Кирпичникова Наталья RUS24UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
31Перепечаева Екатерина BLR40RUS Тихомирова Вероника
2Корнева Натaлия RUS43BLR Новикова Анастасия