Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2018

Пирамида, женщины

1Миронова Диана1996МСМКRUS Оренбург
2Ковальчук Анастасия1991МСМКUKR Кременчуг
3-4Карпова Мария1999МСRUS Москва
3-4Михайлова Дарья1991МСRUS Красноярск
Место 5-8
Котляр Анна1995МСМКUKR Киев
Нагула Элина2002КМСRUS Москва
Нечаева Анастасия1993МСМКRUS Екатеринбург
Прохорова Ольга1982МСМКRUS Сургут
Место 9-16
Дубарева Виктория1992LAT 
Емельянова Валерия1998МСRUS Краснодар
Зверинцева Анастасия1997МСМКRUS Самара
Максимова Светлана1979МСRUS Московская обл.
Марьина Юлия1998МСRUS Москва
Панова Лилия2002КМСRUS Москва
Парижер Любовь1988МСLAT 
Перепечаева Екатерина1991МСМКBLR Борисов
Место 17-32
Бачинскас Арина2001КМСRUS Калининград
Виноградова Екатерина1987МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Гизельс Александра1995МСМКBLR Гомель
Гудзь Кристина1997МСМКRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Желдина Евгения1973МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
Золотарева Снежана2003КМСRUS Воронеж
Каркавина Ксения1995КМСRUS Екатеринбург
Карпич Анастасия2001КМСRUS Москва
Корнева Натaлия1986МСМКRUS Сургут
Костылева Анна2000КМСRUS Сургут
Левкина Алёна2005КМСRUS Москва
Милованова Ольга1986МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
Становова Анастасия1998МСRUS Москва
Стась Наталья1991RUS Орел
Титова Татьяна19861RUS Московская обл.
Шубина Серафима1997КМСRUS Москва
Место 33-48
Алаторцева Ольга1987КМСRUS Александров
Бабакаева Ирина1988КМСRUS Саратов
Беликова Александра2001КМСRUS Воронеж
Бовенко Анжела1991КМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Величко Вероника1995КМСRUS Москва
Журавлева Ольга1972МСRUS Москва
Загороднова Анастасия1999КМСRUS Челябинск
Зябирова Алина2001КМСRUS Сургут
Иванова Елена1978МСRUS Красноярск
Колеватых Алла1985UKR Белгород-Днестровский
Локтева Марина1980КМСRUS Кемерово
Мануйлова Екатерина20031RUS Москва
Охримук Галина20031RUS Москва
Ставицкая Светлана1980МСRUS Раменское
Трофимова Ангелина20001RUS Уфа
Храмушина Ксения2002КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Место 49-64
Боброва Евгения1992RUS Москва
Борисенкова Алина19911RUS Казань
Добриян Ольга1991МСМКBLR Минск
Журман Елена1999RUS Орел
Коваленко Надежда19911RUS Красноярск
Колбая Алина19851RUS Москва
Конобеева Надежда1983МСRUS Москва
Максимова Татьяна1988МСМКRUS Воронеж
Масалова Елена1999КМСRUS Ставрополь
Обухова Валентина1978КМСRUS Москва
Онуфриева Алия19981юнRUS Якутск
Педоренко Ольга1986RUS Москва
Ромодина Евгения1982МСМКRUS Москва
Сиротина Дарья1993МСМКRUS Москва
Трюхина Юлия1994МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Чунакова Янина1992RUS Москва
Место 65-68
Горбатова Арина20021RUS Москва
Кирпичникова Наталья1990МСRUS Самара
Новикова Анастасия1995МСBLR Минск
Тихомирова Вероника19811RUS Ярославль