Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2018

Пирамида, женщины

1Алаторцева Ольга1987КМСRUS Александров
2Бабакаева Ирина1988КМСRUS Саратов
3Бачинскас Арина2001КМСRUS Калининград
4Беликова Александра2001КМСRUS Воронеж
5Боброва Евгения1992RUS Москва
6Бовенко Анжела1991КМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
7Борисенкова Алина19911RUS Казань
8Величко Вероника1995КМСRUS Москва
9Виноградова Екатерина1987МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
10Гизельс Александра1995МСМКBLR Гомель
11Горбатова Арина20021RUS Москва
12Гудзь Кристина1997МСМКRUS Ростов-на-Дону
13Добриян Ольга1991МСМКBLR Минск
14Дубарева Виктория1992LAT 
15Емельянова Валерия1998МСRUS Краснодар
16Желдина Евгения1973МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
17Журавлева Ольга1972МСRUS Москва
18Журман Елена1999RUS Орел
19Загороднова Анастасия1999КМСRUS Челябинск
20Зверинцева Анастасия1997МСМКRUS Самара
21Золотарева Снежана2003КМСRUS Воронеж
22Зябирова Алина2001КМСRUS Сургут
23Иванова Елена1978МСRUS Красноярск
24Каркавина Ксения1995КМСRUS Екатеринбург
25Карпич Анастасия2001КМСRUS Москва
26Карпова Мария1999МСRUS Москва
27Кирпичникова Наталья1990МСRUS Самара
28Коваленко Надежда19911RUS Красноярск
29Ковальчук Анастасия1991МСМКUKR Кременчуг
30Колбая Алина19851RUS Москва
31Колеватых Алла1985UKR Белгород-Днестровский
32Конобеева Надежда1983МСRUS Москва
33Корнева Натaлия1986МСМКRUS Сургут
34Костылева Анна2000КМСRUS Сургут
35Котляр Анна1995МСМКUKR Киев
36Левкина Алёна2005КМСRUS Москва
37Локтева Марина1980КМСRUS Кемерово
38Максимова Светлана1979МСRUS Московская обл.
39Максимова Татьяна1988МСМКRUS Воронеж
40Мануйлова Екатерина20031RUS Москва
41Марьина Юлия1998МСRUS Москва
42Масалова Елена1999КМСRUS Ставрополь
43Милованова Ольга1986МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
44Миронова Диана1996МСМКRUS Оренбург
45Михайлова Дарья1991МСRUS Красноярск
46Нагула Элина2002КМСRUS Москва
47Нечаева Анастасия1993МСМКRUS Екатеринбург
48Новикова Анастасия1995МСBLR Минск
49Обухова Валентина1978КМСRUS Москва
50Онуфриева Алия19981юнRUS Якутск
51Охримук Галина20031RUS Москва
52Панова Лилия2002КМСRUS Москва
53Парижер Любовь1988МСLAT 
54Педоренко Ольга1986RUS Москва
55Перепечаева Екатерина1991МСМКBLR Борисов
56Прохорова Ольга1982МСМКRUS Сургут
57Ромодина Евгения1982МСМКRUS Москва
58Сиротина Дарья1993МСМКRUS Москва
59Ставицкая Светлана1980МСRUS Раменское
60Становова Анастасия1998МСRUS Москва
61Стась Наталья1991RUS Орел
62Титова Татьяна19861RUS Московская обл.
63Тихомирова Вероника19811RUS Ярославль
64Трофимова Ангелина20001RUS Уфа
65Трюхина Юлия1994МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
66Храмушина Ксения2002КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
67Чунакова Янина1992RUS Москва
68Шубина Серафима1997КМСRUS Москва