Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2018

Пирамида, мужчины

Финал
223Крыжановский Сергей MDA56UKR Белозёров Дмитрий
Полуфинал
222Белозёров Дмитрий UKR63RUS Замалеев Эйнар
221Крыжановский Сергей MDA62RUS Бердышев Вадим
1/4 финала
220Замалеев Эйнар RUS65RUS Ливада Никита
219Белозёров Дмитрий UKR63RUS Плотников Павел
217Крыжановский Сергей MDA62UZB Мамиров Шахзод
1/8 финала
216Швыряев Леонид RUS36RUS Ливада Никита
215Вахитов Ильдар RUS36RUS Замалеев Эйнар
214Шишонин Юрий RUS56RUS Плотников Павел
213Горыславец Сергей RUS36UKR Белозёров Дмитрий
212Дмитриев Анатолий RUS62RUS Локтев Виктор
211Бердышев Вадим RUS65UZB Хашимов Зухриддин
210Мамиров Шахзод UZB61RUS Плишкин Егор
209Крыжановский Сергей MDA61RUS Прусак Евгений
1/16 финала
208Пащинский Юрий RUS35RUS Ливада Никита
207Швыряев Леонид RUS52RUS Аверьянов Всеволод
206Замалеев Эйнар RUS50KGZ Мадаминов Азиз
205Вахитов Ильдар RUS50RUS Балов Артем
202Белозёров Дмитрий UKR51RUS Туманян Шаген
201Бахлин Игорь RUS35RUS Горыславец Сергей
198Хашимов Зухриддин UZB52RUS Саетгалеев Артем
193Крыжановский Сергей MDA51RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
1/32 финала
192Кочкин Максим RUS35RUS Ливада Никита
191Пащинский Юрий RUS52RUS Виноградов Антон
190Косогов Владислав UKR45RUS Аверьянов Всеволод
189Швыряев Леонид RUS51UKR Бойко Александр
185Зайцев Семен RUS45RUS Вахитов Ильдар
184Плотников Павел RUS51RUS Бершадский Станислав
182Шишонин Юрий RUS54UKR Пивченко Артур
181Моисеенко Артем UKR45RUS Аниканов Ефим
179Белозёров Дмитрий UKR53RUS Королев Иван
176Локтев Виктор RUS52RUS Зверев Максим
174Кузьмин Павел RUS35RUS Еркулев Олег
173Дмитриев Анатолий RUS54BLR Чижов Валерий
172Шошин Алексей RUS35RUS Саетгалеев Артем
171Хашимов Зухриддин UZB51RUS Ануфриев Елисей
169Бердышев Вадим RUS53RUS Чепиков Александр
166Шахгельдян Гор RUS25UZB Мамиров Шахзод
164Абрамов Иосиф RUS25RUS Прусак Евгений
162Фомкин Игорь RUS45RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
161Крыжановский Сергей MDA54RUS Мухиев Марат
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
160Семенов Мстислав RUS14RUS Бахлин Игорь
157Гноевой Иван RUS04RUS Остроумов Сергей
155Литовченко Игорь UKR24UKR Пивченко Артур
152Вахитов Ильдар RUS43BLR Колосов Денис
151Татаренко Тимофей RUS43RUS Ефремов Глеб
150Сизов Александр RUS04RUS Манчак Дмитрий
148Бойко Александр UKR40RUS Котельников Николай
147Перкун Владимир UKR24RUS Аверьянов Всеволод
146Мартынов Антон RUS14RUS Виноградов Антон
145Ливада Никита RUS40RUS Ильясов Владислав
143Терехов Александр RUS04RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
141Новоселецкий Никита RUS34RUS Прусак Евгений
139Мамиров Шахзод UZB40RUS Паушев Михаил
138Петушков Владимир RUS34RUS Плишкин Егор
137Мишатин Константин RUS41RUS Алпатов Иван
136Поленка Дмитрий RUS34RUS Чепиков Александр
133Куракин Иван RUS14RUS Саетгалеев Артем
132Чижов Валерий BLR41RUS Лобов Никита
131Еркулев Олег RUS42RUS Катунский Михаил
130Галиянц Эдуард RUS34RUS Кистанов Вадим
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
126Королев Иван RUS42MDA Рейс Владимиp
125Костюк Алексей UZB34RUS Гноевой Иван
123Литовченко Игорь UKR41RUS Шебанов Максим
122Евстигнеев Тимур RUS42UKR Ламбрино Руслан
118Сизов Александр RUS43BLR Васильев Геннадий
115Перкун Владимир UKR40RUS Ляпин Рашит
111Крыжановский Александр MDA34RUS Терехов Александр
109Рыбалко Богдан UKR24RUS Новоселецкий Никита
107Мамиров Шахзод UZB41RUS Зайченко Юрий
106Гилметдинов Максим RUS14RUS Петушков Владимир
100Ляпин Тагир RUS-10BLR Чижов Валерий
Верх
96Зверев Максим RUS45RUS Кочкин Максим
95Пащинский Юрий RUS51RUS Кистанов Вадим
94Катунский Михаил RUS35UKR Косогов Владислав
93Швыряев Леонид RUS54RUS Лобов Никита
92Саетгалеев Артем RUS25KGZ Мадаминов Азиз
91Замалеев Эйнар RUS52RUS Ануфриев Елисей
90Денисов Дениc RUS25RUS Балов Артем
89Чепиков Александр RUS25RUS Зайцев Семен
88Алпатов Иван RUS25RUS Плотников Павел
87Юрин Кирилл RUS53RUS Плишкин Егор
85Моисеенко Артем UKR50RUS Богомолов Алексей
84Прусак Евгений RUS35RUS Туманян Шаген
83Белозёров Дмитрий UKR52RUS Храмцов Александр
82Горыславец Сергей RUS54RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
81Строков Илья RUS54RUS Мухиев Марат
80Ильясов Владислав RUS45RUS Локтев Виктор
79Виноградов Антон RUS15RUS Согомонов Федор
78Аверьянов Всеволод RUS15RUS Кузьмин Павел
73Колосов Денис BLR45RUS Бердышев Вадим
72Бершадский Станислав RUS15RUS Володин Никита
70Шахгельдян Гор RUS53UKR Пивченко Артур
66Лютов Владимир RUS05RUS Фомкин Игорь
65Крыжановский Сергей MDA54RUS Бахлин Игорь
Первый тур
63Зверев Максим RUS51RUS Семенов Мстислав
61Пащинский Юрий RUS53RUS Рассказов Василий
60Рейс Владимиp MDA25UKR Косогов Владислав
59Королев Иван RUS25RUS Катунский Михаил
57Швыряев Леонид RUS52UZB Костюк Алексей
54Ануфриев Елисей RUS54RUS Шебанов Максим
53Замалеев Эйнар RUS54UKR Литовченко Игорь
51Евстигнеев Тимур RUS45RUS Денисов Дениc
47Вахитов Ильдар RUS35RUS Алпатов Иван
44Васильев Геннадий BLR05RUS Шишонин Юрий
42Богомолов Алексей RUS52RUS Давтян Давид
40Бойко Александр UKR35RUS Туманян Шаген
37Белозёров Дмитрий UKR54UKR Перкун Владимир
35Мартынов Антон RUS15RUS Горыславец Сергей
30Терехов Александр RUS35RUS Согомонов Федор
29Крыжановский Александр MDA25RUS Виноградов Антон
28Мурашко Андрей KAZ05RUS Кузьмин Павел
27Башкатов Евгений RUS25RUS Аверьянов Всеволод
25Дмитриев Анатолий RUS54UKR Рыбалко Богдан
24Христов Антон UKR15RUS Шошин Алексей
21Мамиров Шахзод UZB45UZB Хашимов Зухриддин
20Петушков Владимир RUS35RUS Муравьёв Александр
18Бердышев Вадим RUS50RUS Мишатин Константин
15Бершадский Станислав RUS50RUS Поленка Дмитрий
12Пивченко Артур UKR53RUS Кирейчук Роман
10Куракин Иван RUS15RUS Аниканов Ефим
8Чижов Валерий BLR15RUS Абрамов Иосиф
5Еркулев Олег RUS25UKR Клестов Андрей
4Галиянц Эдуард RUS45RUS Фомкин Игорь
3Редлих Илья RUS45RUS Лютов Владимир