Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2018

Пирамида, мужчины

Финал
223Крыжановский Сергей MDA56UKR Белозёров Дмитрий
Полуфинал
222Белозёров Дмитрий UKR63RUS Замалеев Эйнар
221Крыжановский Сергей MDA62RUS Бердышев Вадим
1/4 финала
220Замалеев Эйнар RUS65RUS Ливада Никита
219Белозёров Дмитрий UKR63RUS Плотников Павел
218Бердышев Вадим RUS62RUS Дмитриев Анатолий
217Крыжановский Сергей MDA62UZB Мамиров Шахзод
1/8 финала
216Швыряев Леонид RUS36RUS Ливада Никита
215Вахитов Ильдар RUS36RUS Замалеев Эйнар
214Шишонин Юрий RUS56RUS Плотников Павел
213Горыславец Сергей RUS36UKR Белозёров Дмитрий
212Дмитриев Анатолий RUS62RUS Локтев Виктор
211Бердышев Вадим RUS65UZB Хашимов Зухриддин
210Мамиров Шахзод UZB61RUS Плишкин Егор
209Крыжановский Сергей MDA61RUS Прусак Евгений
1/16 финала
208Пащинский Юрий RUS35RUS Ливада Никита
207Швыряев Леонид RUS52RUS Аверьянов Всеволод
206Замалеев Эйнар RUS50KGZ Мадаминов Азиз
205Вахитов Ильдар RUS50RUS Балов Артем
204Евстигнеев Тимур RUS15RUS Плотников Павел
203Аниканов Ефим RUS45RUS Шишонин Юрий
202Белозёров Дмитрий UKR51RUS Туманян Шаген
201Бахлин Игорь RUS35RUS Горыславец Сергей
200Кистанов Вадим RUS35RUS Локтев Виктор
199Дмитриев Анатолий RUS54RUS Еркулев Олег
198Хашимов Зухриддин UZB52RUS Саетгалеев Артем
197Бердышев Вадим RUS53RUS Муравьёв Александр
196Плишкин Егор RUS52RUS Володин Никита
195Христов Антон UKR35UZB Мамиров Шахзод
194Клестов Андрей UKR15RUS Прусак Евгений
193Крыжановский Сергей MDA51RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
1/32 финала
192Кочкин Максим RUS35RUS Ливада Никита
191Пащинский Юрий RUS52RUS Виноградов Антон
190Косогов Владислав UKR45RUS Аверьянов Всеволод
189Швыряев Леонид RUS51UKR Бойко Александр
188Мадаминов Азиз KGZ51RUS Чечулин Илья
187Замалеев Эйнар RUS53RUS Манчак Дмитрий
186Балов Артем RUS53RUS Татаренко Тимофей
185Зайцев Семен RUS45RUS Вахитов Ильдар
184Плотников Павел RUS51RUS Бершадский Станислав
183Юрин Кирилл RUS25RUS Евстигнеев Тимур
182Шишонин Юрий RUS54UKR Пивченко Артур
181Моисеенко Артем UKR45RUS Аниканов Ефим
180Туманян Шаген RUS50RUS Остроумов Сергей
179Белозёров Дмитрий UKR53RUS Королев Иван
178Горыславец Сергей RUS51RUS Малашенко Андрей
177Строков Илья RUS05RUS Бахлин Игорь
176Локтев Виктор RUS52RUS Зверев Максим
175Согомонов Федор RUS25RUS Кистанов Вадим
174Кузьмин Павел RUS35RUS Еркулев Олег
173Дмитриев Анатолий RUS54BLR Чижов Валерий
172Шошин Алексей RUS35RUS Саетгалеев Артем
171Хашимов Зухриддин UZB51RUS Ануфриев Елисей
170Муравьёв Александр RUS52RUS Сесекин Петр
169Бердышев Вадим RUS53RUS Чепиков Александр
168Володин Никита RUS52RUS Мишатин Константин
167Вуколов Виталий UKR45RUS Плишкин Егор
166Шахгельдян Гор RUS25UZB Мамиров Шахзод
165Ломакин Кирилл RUS45UKR Христов Антон
164Абрамов Иосиф RUS25RUS Прусак Евгений
163Клестов Андрей UKR53RUS Храмцов Александр
162Фомкин Игорь RUS45RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
161Крыжановский Сергей MDA54RUS Мухиев Марат
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
160Семенов Мстислав RUS14RUS Бахлин Игорь
159Малашенко Андрей RUS43RUS Лютов Владимир
158Королев Иван RUS40ARM Хачатрян Левон
157Гноевой Иван RUS04RUS Остроумов Сергей
156Алпатов Илья RUS34RUS Аниканов Ефим
155Литовченко Игорь UKR24UKR Пивченко Артур
154Евстигнеев Тимур RUS40RUS Бакулин Евгений
153Гладский Ярослав RUS14RUS Бершадский Станислав
152Вахитов Ильдар RUS43BLR Колосов Денис
151Татаренко Тимофей RUS43RUS Ефремов Глеб
150Сизов Александр RUS04RUS Манчак Дмитрий
149Давтян Давид RUS34RUS Чечулин Илья
148Бойко Александр UKR40RUS Котельников Николай
147Перкун Владимир UKR24RUS Аверьянов Всеволод
146Мартынов Антон RUS14RUS Виноградов Антон
145Ливада Никита RUS40RUS Ильясов Владислав
144Кринин Aнтон RUS24RUS Мухиев Марат
143Терехов Александр RUS04RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
142Башкатов Евгений RUS24RUS Храмцов Александр
141Новоселецкий Никита RUS34RUS Прусак Евгений
140Христов Антон UKR41RUS Богомолов Алексей
139Мамиров Шахзод UZB40RUS Паушев Михаил
138Петушков Владимир RUS34RUS Плишкин Егор
137Мишатин Константин RUS41RUS Алпатов Иван
136Поленка Дмитрий RUS34RUS Чепиков Александр
135Сесекин Петр RUS42RUS Денисов Дениc
134Кирейчук Роман RUS14RUS Ануфриев Елисей
133Куракин Иван RUS14RUS Саетгалеев Артем
132Чижов Валерий BLR41RUS Лобов Никита
131Еркулев Олег RUS42RUS Катунский Михаил
130Галиянц Эдуард RUS34RUS Кистанов Вадим
129Тураев Олимжон TJK04RUS Зверев Максим
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
128Семенов Мстислав RUS
127Рассказов Василий RUS14RUS Малашенко Андрей
126Королев Иван RUS42MDA Рейс Владимиp
125Костюк Алексей UZB34RUS Гноевой Иван
124Алпатов Илья RUS
123Литовченко Игорь UKR41RUS Шебанов Максим
122Евстигнеев Тимур RUS42UKR Ламбрино Руслан
121 RUS Гладский Ярослав
120Вахитов Ильдар RUS
119Татаренко Тимофей RUS43RUS Зеленин Илья
118Сизов Александр RUS43BLR Васильев Геннадий
117 RUS Давтян Давид
116Левкулич Олег RUS14UKR Бойко Александр
115Перкун Владимир UKR40RUS Ляпин Рашит
114Мартынов Антон RUS41RUS Буданов Евгений
113 RUS Ливада Никита
112Кринин Aнтон RUS
111Крыжановский Александр MDA34RUS Терехов Александр
110Башкатов Евгений RUS42KAZ Мурашко Андрей
109Рыбалко Богдан UKR24RUS Новоселецкий Никита
108Завьялов Александр RUS04UKR Христов Антон
107Мамиров Шахзод UZB41RUS Зайченко Юрий
106Гилметдинов Максим RUS14RUS Петушков Владимир
105 RUS Мишатин Константин
104Поленка Дмитрий RUS
103Сесекин Петр RUS40RUS Сонин Алексей
102Чернядьев. Геннадий RUS04RUS Кирейчук Роман
101 RUS Куракин Иван
100Ляпин Тагир RUS-10BLR Чижов Валерий
99Еркулев Олег RUS41RUS Шаранин Дмитрий
98Редлих Илья RUS04RUS Галиянц Эдуард
97 TJK Тураев Олимжон
Верх
96Зверев Максим RUS45RUS Кочкин Максим
95Пащинский Юрий RUS51RUS Кистанов Вадим
94Катунский Михаил RUS35UKR Косогов Владислав
93Швыряев Леонид RUS54RUS Лобов Никита
92Саетгалеев Артем RUS25KGZ Мадаминов Азиз
91Замалеев Эйнар RUS52RUS Ануфриев Елисей
90Денисов Дениc RUS25RUS Балов Артем
89Чепиков Александр RUS25RUS Зайцев Семен
88Алпатов Иван RUS25RUS Плотников Павел
87Юрин Кирилл RUS53RUS Плишкин Егор
86Паушев Михаил RUS05RUS Шишонин Юрий
85Моисеенко Артем UKR50RUS Богомолов Алексей
84Прусак Евгений RUS35RUS Туманян Шаген
83Белозёров Дмитрий UKR52RUS Храмцов Александр
82Горыславец Сергей RUS54RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
81Строков Илья RUS54RUS Мухиев Марат
80Ильясов Владислав RUS45RUS Локтев Виктор
79Виноградов Антон RUS15RUS Согомонов Федор
78Аверьянов Всеволод RUS15RUS Кузьмин Павел
77Дмитриев Анатолий RUS53RUS Котельников Николай
76Чечулин Илья RUS15RUS Шошин Алексей
75Хашимов Зухриддин UZB51RUS Манчак Дмитрий
74Ефремов Глеб RUS15RUS Муравьёв Александр
73Колосов Денис BLR45RUS Бердышев Вадим
72Бершадский Станислав RUS15RUS Володин Никита
71Вуколов Виталий UKR51RUS Бакулин Евгений
70Шахгельдян Гор RUS53UKR Пивченко Артур
69Ломакин Кирилл RUS54RUS Аниканов Ефим
68Остроумов Сергей RUS45RUS Абрамов Иосиф
67Клестов Андрей UKR51ARM Хачатрян Левон
66Лютов Владимир RUS05RUS Фомкин Игорь
65Крыжановский Сергей MDA54RUS Бахлин Игорь
Первый тур
64 RUS Кочкин Максим
63Зверев Максим RUS51RUS Семенов Мстислав
62Малашенко Андрей RUS05RUS Кистанов Вадим
61Пащинский Юрий RUS53RUS Рассказов Василий
60Рейс Владимиp MDA25UKR Косогов Владислав
59Королев Иван RUS25RUS Катунский Михаил
58Лобов Никита RUS53RUS Гноевой Иван
57Швыряев Леонид RUS52UZB Костюк Алексей
56 KGZ Мадаминов Азиз
55Алпатов Илья RUS25RUS Саетгалеев Артем
54Ануфриев Елисей RUS54RUS Шебанов Максим
53Замалеев Эйнар RUS54UKR Литовченко Игорь
52Ламбрино Руслан UKR25RUS Балов Артем
51Евстигнеев Тимур RUS45RUS Денисов Дениc
50Зайцев Семен RUS50RUS Гладский Ярослав
49Чепиков Александр RUS
48 RUS Плотников Павел
47Вахитов Ильдар RUS35RUS Алпатов Иван
46Плишкин Егор RUS50RUS Зеленин Илья
45Юрин Кирилл RUS53RUS Татаренко Тимофей
44Васильев Геннадий BLR05RUS Шишонин Юрий
43Сизов Александр RUS35RUS Паушев Михаил
42Богомолов Алексей RUS52RUS Давтян Давид
41Моисеенко Артем UKR
40Бойко Александр UKR35RUS Туманян Шаген
39Левкулич Олег RUS15RUS Прусак Евгений
38Ляпин Рашит RUS15RUS Храмцов Александр
37Белозёров Дмитрий UKR54UKR Перкун Владимир
36Буданов Евгений RUS05RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
35Мартынов Антон RUS15RUS Горыславец Сергей
34Мухиев Марат RUS0-1RUS Ливада Никита
33Строков Илья RUS
32 RUS Локтев Виктор
31Кринин Aнтон RUS15RUS Ильясов Владислав
30Терехов Александр RUS35RUS Согомонов Федор
29Крыжановский Александр MDA25RUS Виноградов Антон
28Мурашко Андрей KAZ05RUS Кузьмин Павел
27Башкатов Евгений RUS25RUS Аверьянов Всеволод
26Котельников Николай RUS52RUS Новоселецкий Никита
25Дмитриев Анатолий RUS54UKR Рыбалко Богдан
24Христов Антон UKR15RUS Шошин Алексей
23Чечулин Илья RUS52RUS Завьялов Александр
22Манчак Дмитрий RUS54RUS Зайченко Юрий
21Мамиров Шахзод UZB45UZB Хашимов Зухриддин
20Петушков Владимир RUS35RUS Муравьёв Александр
19Ефремов Глеб RUS51RUS Гилметдинов Максим
18Бердышев Вадим RUS50RUS Мишатин Константин
17Колосов Денис BLR
16 RUS Володин Никита
15Бершадский Станислав RUS50RUS Поленка Дмитрий
14Бакулин Евгений RUS53RUS Сонин Алексей
13Сесекин Петр RUS35UKR Вуколов Виталий
12Пивченко Артур UKR53RUS Кирейчук Роман
11Шахгельдян Гор RUS51RUS Чернядьев. Геннадий
10Куракин Иван RUS15RUS Аниканов Ефим
9Ломакин Кирилл RUS
8Чижов Валерий BLR15RUS Абрамов Иосиф
7Ляпин Тагир RUS15RUS Остроумов Сергей
6Хачатрян Левон ARM52RUS Шаранин Дмитрий
5Еркулев Олег RUS25UKR Клестов Андрей
4Галиянц Эдуард RUS45RUS Фомкин Игорь
3Редлих Илья RUS45RUS Лютов Владимир
2Бахлин Игорь RUS52TJK Тураев Олимжон
1Крыжановский Сергей MDA