Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2017

Пирамида, женщины

1Андриенко Елизавета1984RUS Москва
2Баурова Анастасия1995МСBLR Минск
3Бачинскас Арина2001КМСRUS Калининград
4Бунос Елена1983МСМКBLR Минск
5Варельджанова Екатерина1996МСRUS Ханты-Мансийск
6Величко Вероника1995КМСRUS Москва
7Гизельс Александра1995МСМКBLR Гомель
8Горбатова Арина2002КМСRUS Москва
9Горыславец Элина1996МСRUS Казань
10Гудзь Кристина1997МСМКRUS Ростов-на-Дону
11Добриян Ольга1991МСМКBLR Минск
12Дубарева Виктория1992LAT Riga
13Емельянова Валерия1998МСRUS Краснодар
14Желдина Евгения1973МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
15Журавлева Ольга1972МСRUS Москва
16Зверева Светлана1973КМСRUS Красноярск
17Зверинцева Анастасия1997МСМКRUS Самара
18Зябирова Алина2001КМСRUS Сургут
19Иванова Елена1978МСRUS Красноярск
20Карпова Мария1999МСRUS Москва
21Кирпичникова Наталья1990МСRUS Самара
22Климова Виолетта1987МСМКBLR Гомель
23Ковальчук Анастасия1991ЗМСUKR Кременчуг
24Колеватых Алла1985UKR Белгород-Днестровский
25Конобеева Надежда1983МСRUS Москва
26Корнева Натaлия1986МСМКRUS Сургут
27Котляр Анна1995МСМКUKR Киев
28Лидванова Мария1998МСRUS Краснодар
29Локтева Марина1980КМСRUS Кемерово
30Лукьянова Валерия2000КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
31Максимова Екатерина1983МСRUS Самара
32Максимова Светлана1979МСRUS Королёв
33Максимова Татьяна1988МСМКRUS Воронеж
34Мануйлова Екатерина20031RUS Москва
35Милованова Ольга1986МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
36Миронова Диана1996МСМКRUS Оренбург
37Михайлова Анастасия1998КМСRUS Астрахань
38Михайлова Дарья1991МСМКRUS Красноярск
39Нагула Элина2002МСRUS Москва
40Новичкова Дарья20022RUS Королёв
41Обухова Валентина1978КМСRUS Москва
42Орлова Анна1968RUS Благовещенск
43Пак Елена19812RUS Нижний Новгород
44Панова Лилия2002КМСRUS Москва
45Панфилова Алина2000КМСRUS Краснодар
46Перепечаева Екатерина1991МСМКBLR Борисов
47Прохорова Ольга1982МСМКRUS Сургут
48Ромодина Евгения1982МСМКRUS Москва
49Седых Наталья1976МСМКRUS Московская обл.
50Смирнова Валерия1996КМСRUS Красноярск
51Становова Анастасия1998МСRUS Москва
52Тихомирова Вероника19811RUS Ярославль
53Тучак Татьяна1991МСUKR Винница
54Хотина Александра1980RUS Москва
55Храмушина Ксения2002КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
56Шубина Серафима1997КМСRUS Москва
57Ярошевич Полина1993МСМКRUS Воронеж