Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2014

Пирамида, женщины

1Ковальчук Анастасия1991МСМКUKR Кременчуг
2Миронова Диана1996МСМКRUS Москва
3-4Ромодина Евгения1982МСМКRUS Москва
3-4Ярошевич Полина1993МСМКRUS Воронеж
Место 5-8
Гизельс Александра1995МСМКBLR Гомель
Климова Виолетта1987МСМКBLR Гомель
Корнева Натaлия1986МСМКRUS Сургут
Михайлова Дарья1991МСRUS Красноярск
Место 9-16
Бунос Елена1983МСМКBLR Минск
Горлачева Елена1975RUS Калуга
Зверинцева Анастасия1997МСRUS Самара
Максимова Светлана1979МСRUS Московская обл.
Милованова Ольга1986МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
Перепечаева Екатерина1991МСМКBLR Борисов
Трофименко Наталья1976МСМКRUS Московская обл.
Чернявская Алиса1983КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Место 17-32
Абрамова Татьяна1982КМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Вербицкая Екатерина1994МСBLR Минск
Горыславец Элина1996МСRUS Казань
Дубарева Виктория1992LAT 
Желдина Евгения1973МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
Иванова Виктория1987МСUKR Киев
Иванова Елена1978МСRUS Красноярск
Крюкова Ксения1995КМСRUS Оренбург
Максимова Екатерина1983МСRUS Самара
Нагула Элина2002КМСRUS Москва
Некрасова Арина1990МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Обухова Валентина1978КМСRUS Москва
Притулюк Зоряна1980МСМКUKR Киев
Прохорова Ольга1982МСМКRUS Сургут
Становова Анастасия1998МСRUS Москва
Тихомирова Вероника1981RUS Ярославль
Место 33-48
Алаторцева Ольга1987RUS Владимир
Бардыга Наталия1976RUS Москва
Бачинскас Арина2001КМСRUS Москва
Бордукова Марина1997RUS Краснодар
Васильченкова Дарья1994RUS Краснодар
Вострикова Виктория1978МСRUS Москва
Громова Александра1984КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Конобеева Надежда1983МСRUS Москва
Коротеева Анна19951UKR Харьков
Крупенникова Наталья1984КМСRUS Новосибирск
Максимова Татьяна1988МСМКRUS Воронеж
Скрипкина Вера1979КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Спасибухова Полина1997МСRUS Ставрополь
Ставицкая Светлана1980МСRUS Раменское
Федорова Полина1997RUS Сургут
Якушкова Ольга1978КМСRUS Казань
Место 49-63
Аброчнова Лаура1980КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Андриенко Елизавета1984RUS Москва
Анкудинова Марина1978КМСRUS Калининград
Бовенко Анжела1991КМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Емельянова Валерия1998МСRUS Краснодар
Карпова Мария1999МСRUS Москва
Котова Марина1997МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Крамская Анастасия1995КМСRUS Кемерово
Лукьянова Валерия2000КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Ляшко Анастасия19951RUS Казань
Мусиенко Инна19821RUS Нижневартовск
Мысина Тамара1987RUS Москва
Роднина Виолетта1994КМСUKR Харьков
Саута Виктория1994КМСRUS Сургут
Хотина Александра1980RUS Москва