Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2014

Пирамида, женщины

1Абрамова Татьяна1982КМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
2Аброчнова Лаура1980КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
3Алаторцева Ольга1987КМСRUS Александров
4Андриенко Елизавета1984RUS Москва
5Анкудинова Марина1978КМСRUS Калининград
6Бардыга Наталия1976RUS Москва
7Бачинскас Арина2001КМСRUS Калининград
8Бовенко Анжела1991КМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
9Бордукова Марина1997RUS Краснодар
10Бунос Елена1983МСМКBLR Минск
11Васильченкова Дарья1994RUS Краснодар
12Вербицкая Екатерина1994МСBLR Минск
13Вострикова Виктория1978МСRUS Москва
14Гизельс Александра1995МСМКBLR Гомель
15Горлачева Елена1975RUS Калуга
16Горыславец Элина1996МСRUS Казань
17Громова Александра1984КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
18Дубарева Виктория1992LAT 
19Емельянова Валерия1998МСRUS Краснодар
20Желдина Евгения1973МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
21Зверинцева Анастасия1997МСМКRUS Самара
22Иванова Виктория1987МСUKR Киев
23Иванова Елена1978МСRUS Красноярск
24Карпова Мария1999МСRUS Москва
25Климова Виолетта1987МСМКBLR Гомель
26Ковальчук Анастасия1991МСМКUKR Кременчуг
27Конобеева Надежда1983МСRUS Москва
28Корнева Натaлия1986МСМКRUS Сургут
29Коротеева Анна19951UKR Харьков
30Котова Марина1997МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
31Крамская Анастасия1995КМСRUS Кемерово
32Крупенникова Наталья1984КМСRUS Новосибирск
33Крюкова Ксения1995КМСRUS Оренбург
34Лукьянова Валерия2000КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
35Ляшко Анастасия19951RUS Казань
36Максимова Екатерина1983МСRUS Самара
37Максимова Светлана1979МСRUS Московская обл.
38Максимова Татьяна1988МСМКRUS Воронеж
39Милованова Ольга1986МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
40Миронова Диана1996МСМКRUS Оренбург
41Михайлова Дарья1991МСRUS Красноярск
42Мусиенко Инна19821RUS Нижневартовск
43Мысина Тамара1987RUS Москва
44Нагула Элина2002КМСRUS Москва
45Некрасова Арина1990МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
46Обухова Валентина1978КМСRUS Москва
47Перепечаева Екатерина1991МСМКBLR Борисов
48Притулюк Заряна1980МСМКUKR Киев
49Прохорова Ольга1982МСМКRUS Сургут
50Роднина Виолетта1994КМСUKR Харьков
51Ромодина Евгения1982МСМКRUS Москва
52Саута Виктория1994КМСRUS Сургут
53Седых Наталья1976МСМКRUS Московская обл.
54Скрипкина Вера1979КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
55Спасибухова Полина1997МСRUS Ставрополь
56Ставицкая Светлана1980МСRUS Раменское
57Становова Анастасия1998МСRUS Москва
58Тихомирова Вероника1981RUS Ярославль
59Федорова Полина1997RUS Сургут
60Хотина Александра1980RUS Москва
61Чернявская Алиса1983КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
62Якушкова Ольга1978КМСRUS Уфа
63Ярошевич Полина1993МСМКRUS Воронеж