700х90.jpg

Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2014

Пирамида, женщины

Финал
111Миронова Диана RUS25UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
Полуфинал
110Ромодина Евгения RUS15UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
109Миронова Диана RUS50RUS Ярошевич Полина
1/4 финала
108Ковальчук Анастасия UKR41BLR Климова Виолетта
107Ромодина Евгения RUS43RUS Михайлова Дарья
106Корнева Натaлия RUS34RUS Ярошевич Полина
105Миронова Диана RUS40BLR Гизельс Александра
1/8 финала
104Климова Виолетта BLR43RUS Седых Наталья
103Зверинцева Анастасия RUS04UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
102Горлачева Елена RUS14RUS Михайлова Дарья
101Максимова Светлана RUS34RUS Ромодина Евгения
100Чернявская Алиса RUS24RUS Ярошевич Полина
99Корнева Натaлия RUS43RUS Милованова Ольга
98Бунос Елена BLR24BLR Гизельс Александра
97Миронова Диана RUS40BLR Перепечаева Екатерина
1/16 финала
96Становова Анастасия RUS24RUS Седых Наталья
95Климова Виолетта BLR43RUS Прохорова Ольга
94Ковальчук Анастасия UKR41BLR Вербицкая Екатерина
93Некрасова Арина RUS04RUS Зверинцева Анастасия
92Михайлова Дарья RUS41RUS Иванова Елена
91Притулюк Заряна UKR34RUS Горлачева Елена
90Ромодина Евгения RUS41RUS Абрамова Татьяна
89Максимова Светлана RUS42RUS Горыславец Элина
88Ярошевич Полина RUS40RUS Желдина Евгения
87Нагула Элина RUS14RUS Чернявская Алиса
86Крюкова Ксения RUS14RUS Милованова Ольга
85Дубарева Виктория LAT24RUS Корнева Натaлия
84Гизельс Александра BLR40RUS Обухова Валентина
83Бунос Елена BLR43RUS Максимова Екатерина
82Перепечаева Екатерина BLR40UKR Иванова Виктория
81Миронова Диана RUS40RUS Тихомирова Вероника
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
80Федорова Полина RUS14RUS Горыславец Элина
79Алаторцева Ольга RUS34RUS Абрамова Татьяна
78Горлачева Елена RUS42RUS Бордукова Марина
77Иванова Елена RUS43RUS Спасибухова Полина
76Бардыга Наталия RUS14RUS Зверинцева Анастасия
75Васильченкова Дарья RUS14BLR Вербицкая Екатерина
74Прохорова Ольга RUS42RUS Бачинскас Арина
73Седых Наталья RUS42RUS Громова Александра
72Крупенникова Наталья RUS14RUS Тихомирова Вероника
71Коротеева Анна UKR24UKR Иванова Виктория
70Ставицкая Светлана RUS04RUS Максимова Екатерина
69Обухова Валентина RUS40RUS Скрипкина Вера
68Корнева Натaлия RUS41RUS Максимова Татьяна
67Якушкова Ольга RUS04RUS Милованова Ольга
66Чернявская Алиса RUS43RUS Конобеева Надежда
65Вострикова Виктория RUS04RUS Желдина Евгения
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
64Федорова Полина RUS43RUS Лукьянова Валерия
63Анкудинова Марина RUS24RUS Алаторцева Ольга
62Горлачева Елена RUS40RUS Саута Виктория
61Мысина Тамара RUS24RUS Иванова Елена
60Андриенко Елизавета RUS14RUS Бардыга Наталия
59Хотина Александра RUS04RUS Васильченкова Дарья
58Прохорова Ольга RUS43RUS Котова Марина
57Бовенко Анжела RUS14RUS Седых Наталья
56Крупенникова Наталья RUS43RUS Мусиенко Инна
55Емельянова Валерия RUS24UKR Коротеева Анна
54Ставицкая Светлана RUS42RUS Ляшко Анастасия
53Обухова Валентина RUS42RUS Аброчнова Лаура
52Крамская Анастасия RUS34RUS Корнева Натaлия
51Якушкова Ольга RUS42UKR Роднина Виолетта
50Чернявская Алиса RUS43RUS Карпова Мария
49 RUS Вострикова Виктория
Верх
48Желдина Евгения RUS34RUS Становова Анастасия
47Конобеева Надежда RUS14BLR Климова Виолетта
46Ковальчук Анастасия UKR42RUS Милованова Ольга
45Максимова Татьяна RUS14RUS Некрасова Арина
44Скрипкина Вера RUS04RUS Михайлова Дарья
43Максимова Екатерина RUS34UKR Притулюк Заряна
42Иванова Виктория UKR04RUS Ромодина Евгения
41Максимова Светлана RUS40RUS Тихомирова Вероника
40Громова Александра RUS04RUS Ярошевич Полина
39Нагула Элина RUS43RUS Бачинскас Арина
38Крюкова Ксения RUS41BLR Вербицкая Екатерина
37Дубарева Виктория LAT43RUS Зверинцева Анастасия
36Гизельс Александра BLR40RUS Спасибухова Полина
35Бунос Елена BLR41RUS Бордукова Марина
34Перепечаева Екатерина BLR42RUS Абрамова Татьяна
33Миронова Диана RUS40RUS Горыславец Элина
Первый тур
32Лукьянова Валерия RUS14RUS Становова Анастасия
31Желдина Евгения RUS42RUS Федорова Полина
30Алаторцева Ольга RUS04BLR Климова Виолетта
29Конобеева Надежда RUS41RUS Анкудинова Марина
28Саута Виктория RUS04RUS Милованова Ольга
27Ковальчук Анастасия UKR42RUS Горлачева Елена
26Некрасова Арина RUS41RUS Иванова Елена
25Максимова Татьяна RUS40RUS Мысина Тамара
24Бардыга Наталия RUS34RUS Михайлова Дарья
23Андриенко Елизавета RUS04RUS Скрипкина Вера
22Васильченкова Дарья RUS04UKR Притулюк Заряна
21Максимова Екатерина RUS40RUS Хотина Александра
20Котова Марина RUS14RUS Ромодина Евгения
19Иванова Виктория UKR41RUS Прохорова Ольга
18Седых Наталья RUS34RUS Тихомирова Вероника
17Максимова Светлана RUS40RUS Бовенко Анжела
16Мусиенко Инна RUS14RUS Ярошевич Полина
15Крупенникова Наталья RUS34RUS Громова Александра
14Бачинскас Арина RUS42UKR Коротеева Анна
13Нагула Элина RUS42RUS Емельянова Валерия
12Ляшко Анастасия RUS14BLR Вербицкая Екатерина
11Ставицкая Светлана RUS04RUS Крюкова Ксения
10Зверинцева Анастасия RUS41RUS Аброчнова Лаура
9Дубарева Виктория LAT42RUS Обухова Валентина
8Спасибухова Полина RUS42RUS Корнева Натaлия
7Гизельс Александра BLR40RUS Крамская Анастасия
6Бордукова Марина RUS42UKR Роднина Виолетта
5Бунос Елена BLR42RUS Якушкова Ольга
4Абрамова Татьяна RUS42RUS Карпова Мария
3Перепечаева Екатерина BLR43RUS Чернявская Алиса
2Вострикова Виктория RUS14RUS Горыславец Элина
1Миронова Диана RUS