Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2014

Пирамида, женщины

открыть в новом окне
#1
Миронова ДианаRUS
#2
Вострикова ВикторияRUS1
Горыславец ЭлинаRUS4
#3
Перепечаева ЕкатеринаBLR4
Чернявская АлисаRUS3
#4
Абрамова ТатьянаRUS4
Карпова МарияRUS2
#5
Бунос ЕленаBLR4
Якушкова ОльгаRUS2
#6
Бордукова МаринаRUS4
Роднина ВиолеттаUKR2
#7
Гизельс АлександраBLR4
Тихонова АнастасияRUS0
#8
Спасибухова ПолинаRUS4
Корнева НатaлияRUS2
#9
Дубарева ВикторияLAT4
Обухова ВалентинаRUS2
#10
Зверинцева АнастасияRUS4
Аброчнова ЛаураRUS1
#11
Ставицкая СветланаRUS0
Крюкова КсенияRUS4
#12
Ляшко АнастасияRUS1
Вербицкая ЕкатеринаBLR4
#13
Нагула ЭлинаRUS4
Емельянова ВалерияRUS2
#14
Бачинскас АринаRUS4
Коротеева АннаUKR2
#15
Крупенникова НатальяRUS3
Громова АлександраRUS4
#16
Мусиенко ИннаRUS1
Ярошевич ПолинаRUS4
#17
Максимова СветланаRUS4
Бовенко АнжелаRUS0
#18
Седых НатальяRUS3
Тихомирова ВероникаRUS4
#19
Иванова ВикторияUKR4
Прохорова ОльгаRUS1
#20
Котова МаринаRUS1
Ромодина ЕвгенияRUS4
#21
Максимова ЕкатеринаRUS4
Хотина АлександраRUS0
#22
Васильченкова ДарьяRUS0
Притулюк ЗарянаUKR4
#23
Андриенко ЕлизаветаRUS0
Скрипкина ВераRUS4
#24
Бардыга НаталияRUS3
Михайлова ДарьяRUS4
#25
Максимова ТатьянаRUS4
Мысина ТамараRUS0
#26
Некрасова АринаRUS4
Иванова ЕленаRUS1
#27
Ковальчук АнастасияUKR4
Горлачева ЕленаRUS2
#28
Саута ВикторияRUS0
Милованова ОльгаRUS4
#29
Конобеева НадеждаRUS4
Анкудинова МаринаRUS1
#30
Алаторцева ОльгаRUS0
Климова ВиолеттаBLR4
#31
Желдина ЕвгенияRUS4
Федорова ПолинаRUS2
#32
Лукьянова ВалерияRUS1
Становова АнастасияRUS4
#33
Миронова ДианаRUS4
Горыславец ЭлинаRUS0
проигравший на #80
#34
Перепечаева ЕкатеринаBLR4
Абрамова ТатьянаRUS2
проигравший на #79
#35
Бунос ЕленаBLR4
Бордукова МаринаRUS1
проигравший на #78
#36
Гизельс АлександраBLR4
Спасибухова ПолинаRUS0
проигравший на #77
#37
Дубарева ВикторияLAT4
Зверинцева АнастасияRUS3
проигравший на #76
#38
Крюкова КсенияRUS4
Вербицкая ЕкатеринаBLR1
проигравший на #75
#39
Нагула ЭлинаRUS4
Бачинскас АринаRUS3
проигравший на #74
#40
Громова АлександраRUS0
Ярошевич ПолинаRUS4
проигравший на #73
#41
Максимова СветланаRUS4
Тихомирова ВероникаRUS0
проигравший на #72
#42
Иванова ВикторияUKR0
Ромодина ЕвгенияRUS4
проигравший на #71
#43
Максимова ЕкатеринаRUS3
Притулюк ЗарянаUKR4
проигравший на #70
#44
Скрипкина ВераRUS0
Михайлова ДарьяRUS4
проигравший на #69
#45
Максимова ТатьянаRUS1
Некрасова АринаRUS4
проигравший на #68
#46
Ковальчук АнастасияUKR4
Милованова ОльгаRUS2
проигравший на #67
#47
Конобеева НадеждаRUS1
Климова ВиолеттаBLR4
проигравший на #66
#48
Желдина ЕвгенияRUS3
Становова АнастасияRUS4
проигравший на #65
#49
Вострикова ВикторияRUS
Место 49
#50
Чернявская АлисаRUS4
Карпова МарияRUS3
Место 49
#51
Якушкова ОльгаRUS4
Роднина ВиолеттаUKR2
Место 49
#52
Тихонова АнастасияRUS3
Корнева НатaлияRUS4
Место 49
#53
Обухова ВалентинаRUS4
Аброчнова ЛаураRUS2
Место 49
#54
Ставицкая СветланаRUS4
Ляшко АнастасияRUS2
Место 49
#55
Емельянова ВалерияRUS2
Коротеева АннаUKR4
Место 49
#56
Крупенникова НатальяRUS4
Мусиенко ИннаRUS3
Место 49
#57
Бовенко АнжелаRUS1
Седых НатальяRUS4
Место 49
#58
Прохорова ОльгаRUS4
Котова МаринаRUS3
Место 49
#59
Хотина АлександраRUS0
Васильченкова ДарьяRUS4
Место 49
#60
Андриенко ЕлизаветаRUS1
Бардыга НаталияRUS4
Место 49
#61
Мысина ТамараRUS2
Иванова ЕленаRUS4
Место 49
#62
Горлачева ЕленаRUS4
Саута ВикторияRUS0
Место 49
#63
Анкудинова МаринаRUS2
Алаторцева ОльгаRUS4
Место 49
#64
Федорова ПолинаRUS4
Лукьянова ВалерияRUS3
Место 49
#65
Вострикова ВикторияRUS0
Желдина ЕвгенияRUS4
Место 33, победитель на #88
#66
Чернявская АлисаRUS4
Конобеева НадеждаRUS3
Место 33, победитель на #87
#67
Якушкова ОльгаRUS0
Милованова ОльгаRUS4
Место 33, победитель на #86
#68
Корнева НатaлияRUS4
Максимова ТатьянаRUS1
Место 33, победитель на #85
#69
Обухова ВалентинаRUS4
Скрипкина ВераRUS0
Место 33, победитель на #84
#70
Ставицкая СветланаRUS0
Максимова ЕкатеринаRUS4
Место 33, победитель на #83
#71
Коротеева АннаUKR2
Иванова ВикторияUKR4
Место 33, победитель на #82
#72
Крупенникова НатальяRUS1
Тихомирова ВероникаRUS4
Место 33, победитель на #81
#73
Седых НатальяRUS4
Громова АлександраRUS2
Место 33, победитель на #96
#74
Прохорова ОльгаRUS4
Бачинскас АринаRUS2
Место 33, победитель на #95
#75
Васильченкова ДарьяRUS1
Вербицкая ЕкатеринаBLR4
Место 33, победитель на #94
#76
Бардыга НаталияRUS1
Зверинцева АнастасияRUS4
Место 33, победитель на #93
#77
Иванова ЕленаRUS4
Спасибухова ПолинаRUS3
Место 33, победитель на #92
#78
Горлачева ЕленаRUS4
Бордукова МаринаRUS2
Место 33, победитель на #91
#79
Алаторцева ОльгаRUS3
Абрамова ТатьянаRUS4
Место 33, победитель на #90
#80
Федорова ПолинаRUS1
Горыславец ЭлинаRUS4
Место 33, победитель на #89
#81
Миронова ДианаRUS4
Тихомирова ВероникаRUS0
Место 17
#82
Перепечаева ЕкатеринаBLR4
Иванова ВикторияUKR0
Место 17
#83
Бунос ЕленаBLR4
Максимова ЕкатеринаRUS3
Место 17
#84
Гизельс АлександраBLR4
Обухова ВалентинаRUS0
Место 17
#85
Дубарева ВикторияLAT2
Корнева НатaлияRUS4
Место 17
#86
Крюкова КсенияRUS1
Милованова ОльгаRUS4
Место 17
#87
Нагула ЭлинаRUS1
Чернявская АлисаRUS4
Место 17
#88
Ярошевич ПолинаRUS4
Желдина ЕвгенияRUS0
Место 17
#89
Максимова СветланаRUS4
Горыславец ЭлинаRUS2
Место 17
#90
Ромодина ЕвгенияRUS4
Абрамова ТатьянаRUS1
Место 17
#91
Притулюк ЗарянаUKR3
Горлачева ЕленаRUS4
Место 17
#92
Михайлова ДарьяRUS4
Иванова ЕленаRUS1
Место 17
#93
Некрасова АринаRUS0
Зверинцева АнастасияRUS4
Место 17
#94
Ковальчук АнастасияUKR4
Вербицкая ЕкатеринаBLR1
Место 17
#95
Климова ВиолеттаBLR4
Прохорова ОльгаRUS3
Место 17
#96
Становова АнастасияRUS2
Седых НатальяRUS4
Место 17
#97
Миронова ДианаRUS4
Перепечаева ЕкатеринаBLR0
Место 9
#98
Бунос ЕленаBLR2
Гизельс АлександраBLR4
Место 9
#99
Корнева НатaлияRUS4
Милованова ОльгаRUS3
Место 9
#100
Чернявская АлисаRUS2
Ярошевич ПолинаRUS4
Место 9
#101
Максимова СветланаRUS3
Ромодина ЕвгенияRUS4
Место 9
#102
Горлачева ЕленаRUS1
Михайлова ДарьяRUS4
Место 9
#103
Зверинцева АнастасияRUS0
Ковальчук АнастасияUKR4
Место 9
#104
Климова ВиолеттаBLR4
Седых НатальяRUS3
Место 9
#105
Миронова ДианаRUS4
Гизельс АлександраBLR0
Место 5
#106
Корнева НатaлияRUS3
Ярошевич ПолинаRUS4
Место 5
#107
Ромодина ЕвгенияRUS4
Михайлова ДарьяRUS3
Место 5
#108
Ковальчук АнастасияUKR4
Климова ВиолеттаBLR1
Место 5
#109
Миронова ДианаRUS5
Ярошевич ПолинаRUS0
Полуфинал
#110
Ромодина ЕвгенияRUS1
Ковальчук АнастасияUKR5
Полуфинал
#111
Миронова ДианаRUS2
Ковальчук АнастасияUKR5
Финал