Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2014

Пирамида, мужчины

Финал
223Осьминин Владислав RUS60UKR Новосад Евгений
Полуфинал
221Пивченко Артур UKR46RUS Осьминин Владислав
1/4 финала
220Замалеев Эйнар RUS36UKR Новосад Евгений
219Швыряев Леонид RUS56BLR Чижов Валерий
217Пивченко Артур UKR63BLR Салтовский Евгений
1/8 финала
216Варданян Размик ARM46UKR Новосад Евгений
214Чижов Валерий BLR63ARM Габриелян Армен
212Осьминин Владислав RUS62RUS Плотников Александр
210Литовченко Игорь UKR26BLR Салтовский Евгений
209Назаренко Евгений RUS26UKR Пивченко Артур
1/16 финала
206Чепиков Александр RUS65RUS Ливада Никита
198Речиц Олег BLR62RUS Повисок Игoрь
1/32 финала
192Новосад Евгений UKR54RUS Шердяев Денис
187Чепиков Александр RUS50UZB Фарходов Дадажон
173Банный Александр RUS35RUS Пащинский Юрий
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
151Замалеев Эйнар RUS53RUS Лобов Никита
144Смельницкий Данила RUS25RUS Исламов Кирилл
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
127Паламарь Евгений UKR51RUS Торопцев Николай
126Кирейчук Роман RUS15RUS Данилов Петр
119Стук Александр RUS05RUS Замалеев Эйнар
118Песочинский Виктор UKR05ARM Агаронов Михаил
116Вайнцвайг Владимир RUS50RUS Аммосов Алексей
115Нетесов Антон RUS51RUS Ганин Андрей
114Медведский Михаил RUS05RUS Кочкин Максим
110Салов Александр RUS05MDA Ларионов Андрей
109Абрамов Иосиф RUS53RUS Курдюков Сергей
107Денисов Дениc RUS15RUS Смоляр Виктор
102Рябинин Антон RUS15RUS Юрин Кирилл
100Осьминин Андрей RUS54RUS Семёнов Сергей
Верх
89Еркулев Олег RUS15RUS Филиппов Кирилл
69Фрейзе Андрей RUS45RUS Галиянц Эдуард
Первый тур
63Vakar Artem ESP05RUS Плотников Александр
62Торопцев Николай RUS35BLR Курта Евгений
61Паламарь Евгений UKR35RUS Молчанов Артем
59Кирейчук Роман RUS25RUS Крюков Виктор
58Петушков Владимир RUS45RUS Пащинский Юрий
57Горыславец Сергей RUS54RUS Швыряев Леонид
55Грязнов Сергей RUS35RUS Кузнецов Владислaв
54Сесекин Петр RUS25BLR Курта Владислав
53Есиддинов Камолиддин KGZ15RUS Чепиков Александр
52Царёв Михаил RUS54MDA Кафтанатов Дмитрий
50Филиппов Кирилл RUS53GEO Киладзе Михаил
45Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR50RUS Стук Александр
44Агаронов Михаил ARM35KGZ Лепшаков Дастан
42Асташов Сергей RUS05RUS Глазачев Петр
40Аммосов Алексей RUS25RUS Локтев Виктор
39Вайнцвайг Владимир RUS05RUS Кузьмин Павел
37Нетесов Антон RUS45RUS Смирнов Ярослав
36Кочкин Максим RUS25MDA Рейс Владимиp
30Дашкевич Милорд RUS15BLR Карпович Вадим
25Банный Александр RUS53RUS Абрамов Иосиф
22Смоляр Виктор RUS05UZB Фарходов Дадажон
19Уваров Евгений RUS25RUS Лобов Никита
13Салтовский Евгений BLR50RUS Слюсарь Борис
12Юрин Кирилл RUS25UKR Литовченко Игорь
10Галиянц Эдуард RUS50RUS Повисок Игoрь
7Меховов Павел RUS52RUS Осьминин Андрей
6Фомкин Игорь RUS53RUS Осьминин Владислав