Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2014

Пирамида, мужчины

1Осьминин Владислав1991ЗМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
2Новосад Евгений1990МСМКUKR Киев
3-4Пивченко Артур1991МСМКUKR Львов
3-4Чижов Валерий1995МСBLR Вилейка
Место 5-8
Замалеев Эйнар1991МСМКRUS Казань
Речиц Олег1991МСBLR Пружаны
Салтовский Евгений1994МСМКBLR Минск
Швыряев Леонид1986МСМКRUS Москва
Место 9-16
Варданян Размик1983МСМКARM Ереван
Габриелян Армен1993МСМКARM Ереван
Жорокулов Асслан1988KGZ Бишкек
Литовченко Игорь1988МСUKR Киев
Назаренко Евгений1989МСRUS Краснодар
Плотников Александр1988МСRUS Новосибирск
Рейс Владимиp1995МСMDA Тирасполь
Чепиков Александр1986МСМКRUS Якутск
Место 17-32
Белозеров Дмитрий1994МСМКUKR Николаев
Галиянц Эдуард1964МСМКRUS Новый Уренгой
Горыславец Сергей1993МСМКRUS Казань
Карагулов Улукман1997КМСKGZ Бишкек
Кочкин Максим1997МСRUS Казань
Курта Евгений1988МСМКBLR Борисов
Ливада Никита1995ЗМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Моисеенко Артем1986МСUKR Днепр
Муравьёв Александр1994МСМКRUS Сургут
Пащинский Юрий1982ЗМСRUS Самара
Повисок Игoрь1979МСRUS Новый Уренгой
Ситко Виктор1980КМСRUS Москва
Согомонов Федор1986МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Тузов Сергей1987МСМКRUS Кемерово
Филиппов Кирилл1986МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Фомкин Игорь1997МСRUS Самара
Место 33-64
Банный Александр1989МСМКRUS Москва
Вайнцвайг Владимир1985МСМКRUS Москва
Вахитов Ильдар1996МСМКRUS Набережные Челны
Голованов Алексей1978КМСRUS Самара
Данилов Петр1987МСRUS Ханты-Мансийск
Еркулев Олег1988МСМКRUS Оренбург
Исламов Кирилл1996МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Карпович Вадим1995МСBLR Барановичи
Катунский Михаил1995RUS Москва
Колосов Денис1997МСBLR Калинковичи
Костюк Алексeй1985UZB Москва
Кузнецов Владислaв1986RUS Новосибирск
Кузьмин Павел1988МСМКRUS Екатеринбург
Ларионов Андрей1981МСMDA Кишинёв
Лепшаков Дастан1997МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Локтев Виктор1990МСМКRUS Кемерово
Лосев Денис1991UKR Днепр
Лютов Владимир1989КМСRUS Москва
Молчанов Артем1987МСRUS Ханты-Мансийск
Нетесов Антон1988МСRUS Балаково
Паламарь Евгений1982МСМКUKR Харьков
Поезжалов Игорь1992МСRUS Уфа
Тарновецкий Ярослав1990ЗМСUKR Черновцы
Трегубов Глеб1997КМСRUS Ялта
Фазлеев Тимур19972RUS Казань
Фарходов Дадажон1987UZB Джиззак
Фрейзе Андрей1984МСМКRUS Кемерово
Царёв Михаил1994КМСRUS Новосибирск
Шердяев Денис1985КМСRUS Самара
Щербатюк Александр1984КМСRUS Челябинск
Юмашев Георгий1992RUS Москва
Юрин Кирилл1995КМСRUS Рязань
Место 65-96
Vakar Artem1982ESP Orihuela Costa
Абрамов Ашот1974МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Абрамов Иосиф2001МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Агаронов Михаил1985КМСARM 
Асташов Сергей1990RUS Москва
Бакулин Евгений19873RUS Нижний Новгород
Беляк Евгений1987RUS Москва
Булыженков Андрей1979RUS Владимир
Глазачев Петр1966RUS Ярославль
Грязнов Сергей1994МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Есиддинов Камолиддин1982МСKGZ Ош
Казаченко Илья1987МСBLR Витебск
Киладзе Михаил1982МСGEO Тбилиси
Косов Виталий1985UKR Константиновка
Косых Андрей1987RUS Кемерово
Крюков Виктор1985RUS Москва
Курта Владислав1998BLR Борисов
Лобов Никита1998МСRUS Москва
Лукашев Максим1981КМСRUS Москва
Лущиков Марк1983RUS Москва
Мезер Эдуард1973КМСRUS Москва
Меховов Павел1985ЗМСRUS Москва
Осьминин Андрей1996МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Павенко Иван1991КМСUKR Краматорск
Плотников Павел1995МСМКRUS Москва
Радионов Павел1986МСUKR Киев
Смельницкий Данила1993МСRUS Петрозаводск
Смирнов Ярослав1995МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Смоляр Виктор1978КМСRUS Ленинградская обл.
Чельдиев Барон1985КМСRUS Владикавказ
Шафиров Владимир1988МСRUS Иркутск
Шипунов Максим1987RUS Санкт-Петербург
Место 97-116
Аммосов Алексей1990КМСRUS Якутск
Арутюнян Гагик1992POL Люблин
Ганин Андрей1975МСRUS Краснодар
Дашкевич Милорд1986RUS Москва
Денисов Дениc2000КМСRUS Москва
Кафтанатов Дмитрий1989MDA Кишинёв
Кирейчук Роман1985МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Курдюков Сергей1983КМСRUS Киров
Малиновский Юрий1985BLR Гомель
Медведский Михаил1962МСRUS Москва
Песочинский Виктор1993UKR Донецк
Петушков Владимир1984МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
Рябинин Антон1988МСRUS Тюмень
Салов Александр1982RUS Москва
Семёнов Сергей1975КМСRUS Якутск
Сесекин Петр1986МСRUS Москва
Слюсарь Борис1991МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Стук Александр1989RUS Люберцы
Торопцев НиколайRUS Москва
Уваров Евгений1983RUS Москва