Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2014

Пирамида, мужчины

Финал
223Осьминин Владислав RUS60ISR Novosad Yevgeny
Полуфинал
222Чижов Валерий BLR26ISR Novosad Yevgeny
221Пивченко Артур UKR46RUS Осьминин Владислав
1/4 финала
220Замалеев Эйнар RUS36ISR Novosad Yevgeny
219Швыряев Леонид RUS56BLR Чижов Валерий
218Речиц Олег BLR46RUS Осьминин Владислав
217Пивченко Артур UKR63BLR Салтовский Евгений
1/8 финала
216Варданян Размик ARM46ISR Novosad Yevgeny
215Замалеев Эйнар RUS65RUS Чепиков Александр
214Чижов Валерий BLR63ARM Габриелян Армен
213Рейс Владимиp MDA46RUS Швыряев Леонид
212Осьминин Владислав RUS62RUS Плотников Александр
211Жорокулов Асслан KGZ16BLR Речиц Олег
210Литовченко Игорь UKR26BLR Салтовский Евгений
209Назаренко Евгений RUS26UKR Пивченко Артур
1/16 финала
208Кочкин Максим RUS06ISR Novosad Yevgeny
207Горыславец Сергей RUS36ARM Варданян Размик
206Чепиков Александр RUS65RUS Ливада Никита
205Филиппов Кирилл RUS26RUS Замалеев Эйнар
204Карагулов Улукман KGZ36ARM Габриелян Армен
203Согомонов Федор RUS16BLR Чижов Валерий
202Тузов Сергей RUS36RUS Швыряев Леонид
201Муравьёв Александр RUS26MDA Рейс Владимиp
200Курта Евгений BLR26RUS Плотников Александр
199Пащинский Юрий RUS16RUS Осьминин Владислав
198Речиц Олег BLR62RUS Повисок Игoрь
197Моисеенко Артем UKR26KGZ Жорокулов Асслан
196Салтовский Евгений BLR60RUS Ситко Виктор
195Галиянц Эдуард RUS36UKR Литовченко Игорь
194Фомкин Игорь RUS46UKR Пивченко Артур
193Белозёров Дмитрий UKR16RUS Назаренко Евгений
1/32 финала
192Novosad Yevgeny ISR54RUS Шердяев Денис
191Молчанов Артем RUS15RUS Кочкин Максим
190Варданян Размик ARM51RUS Нетесов Антон
189Горыславец Сергей RUS54RUS Вайнцвайг Владимир
188Кузнецов Владислaв RUS15RUS Ливада Никита
187Чепиков Александр RUS50UZB Фарходов Дадажон
186Царёв Михаил RUS25RUS Замалеев Эйнар
185Филиппов Кирилл RUS53RUS Голованов Алексей
184Габриелян Армен ARM52RUS Лютов Владимир
183Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR35KGZ Карагулов Улукман
182Трегубов Глеб RUS25BLR Чижов Валерий
181Согомонов Федор RUS53RUS Фрейзе Андрей
180Локтев Виктор RUS15RUS Швыряев Леонид
179Тузов Сергей RUS53RUS Данилов Петр
178Рейс Владимиp MDA53UKR Паламарь Евгений
177Муравьёв Александр RUS53RUS Вахитов Ильдар
176Колосов Денис BLR45RUS Плотников Александр
175Карпович Вадим BLR25BLR Курта Евгений
174Юмашев Георгий RUS25RUS Осьминин Владислав
173Банный Александр RUS35RUS Пащинский Юрий
172Поезжалов Игорь RUS25RUS Повисок Игoрь
171Речиц Олег BLR51RUS Юрин Кирилл
170Жорокулов Асслан KGZ54UKR Лосев Денис
169Моисеенко Артем UKR53RUS Еркулев Олег
168Фазлеев Тимур RUS05RUS Ситко Виктор
167Салтовский Евгений BLR50RUS Щербатюк Александр
166Литовченко Игорь UKR54KGZ Лепшаков Дастан
165Галиянц Эдуард RUS50RUS Катунский Михаил
164Пивченко Артур UKR54RUS Кузьмин Павел
163Фомкин Игорь RUS54MDA Ларионов Андрей
162Назаренко Евгений RUS51UZB Костюк Алексeй
161Белозёров Дмитрий UKR54RUS Исламов Кирилл
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
160Vakar Artem ESP05RUS Вахитов Ильдар
159Паламарь Евгений UKR53RUS Булыженков Андрей
158Данилов Петр RUS52RUS Мезер Эдуард
157Швыряев Леонид RUS54RUS Меховов Павел
156Грязнов Сергей RUS05RUS Фрейзе Андрей
155Есиддинов Камолиддин KGZ35BLR Чижов Валерий
154Косых Андрей RUS45KGZ Карагулов Улукман
153Киладзе Михаил GEO15RUS Лютов Владимир
152Шипунов Максим RUS25RUS Голованов Алексей
151Замалеев Эйнар RUS53RUS Лобов Никита
150Агаронов Михаил ARM35UZB Фарходов Дадажон
149Асташов Сергей RUS05RUS Ливада Никита
148Вайнцвайг Владимир RUS52RUS Чельдиев Барон
147Нетесов Антон RUS52RUS Абрамов Ашот
146Кочкин Максим RUS53UKR Павенко Иван
145Шердяев Денис RUS54RUS Беляк Евгений
144Смельницкий Данила RUS25RUS Исламов Кирилл
143Костюк Алексeй UZB51UKR Косов Виталий
142Ларионов Андрей MDA50RUS Смирнов Ярослав
141Абрамов Иосиф RUS05RUS Кузьмин Павел
140Катунский Михаил RUS52RUS Глазачев Петр
139Смоляр Виктор RUS15KGZ Лепшаков Дастан
138Щербатюк Александр RUS50BLR Казаченко Илья
137Шафиров Владимир RUS35RUS Ситко Виктор
136Лукашев Максим RUS15RUS Еркулев Олег
135Лущиков Марк RUS25UKR Лосев Денис
134Юрин Кирилл RUS51BLR Курта Владислав
133Повисок Игoрь RUS54RUS Плотников Павел
132Осьминин Андрей RUS15RUS Пащинский Юрий
131Осьминин Владислав RUS52RUS Крюков Виктор
130Радионов Павел UKR45BLR Курта Евгений
129Бакулин Евгений RUS05RUS Плотников Александр
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
128Vakar Artem ESP
127Паламарь Евгений UKR51RUS Торопцев Николай
126Кирейчук Роман RUS15RUS Данилов Петр
125Швыряев Леонид RUS50RUS Петушков Владимир
124Грязнов Сергей RUS
123Есиддинов Камолиддин KGZ53RUS Сесекин Петр
122Косых Андрей RUS53MDA Кафтанатов Дмитрий
121 GEO Киладзе Михаил
120Шипунов Максим RUS
119Стук Александр RUS05RUS Замалеев Эйнар
118Песочинский Виктор UKR05ARM Агаронов Михаил
117 RUS Асташов Сергей
116Вайнцвайг Владимир RUS50RUS Аммосов Алексей
115Нетесов Антон RUS51RUS Ганин Андрей
114Медведский Михаил RUS05RUS Кочкин Максим
113 RUS Шердяев Денис
112Смельницкий Данила RUS
111Костюк Алексeй UZB51RUS Дашкевич Милорд
110Салов Александр RUS05MDA Ларионов Андрей
109Абрамов Иосиф RUS53RUS Курдюков Сергей
108Катунский Михаил RUS
107Денисов Дениc RUS15RUS Смоляр Виктор
106Уваров Евгений RUS05RUS Щербатюк Александр
105 RUS Шафиров Владимир
104Лукашев Максим RUS
103Слюсарь Борис RUS05RUS Лущиков Марк
102Рябинин Антон RUS15RUS Юрин Кирилл
101 RUS Повисок Игoрь
100Осьминин Андрей RUS54RUS Семёнов Сергей
99Арутюнян Гагик POL25RUS Осьминин Владислав
98Радионов Павел UKR50BLR Малиновский Юрий
97 RUS Бакулин Евгений
Верх
96Плотников Александр RUS05ISR Novosad Yevgeny
95Молчанов Артем RUS54BLR Курта Евгений
94Крюков Виктор RUS45ARM Варданян Размик
93Горыславец Сергей RUS53RUS Пащинский Юрий
92Кузнецов Владислaв RUS52RUS Плотников Павел
91Чепиков Александр RUS50BLR Курта Владислав
90Лосев Денис UKR45RUS Царёв Михаил
89Еркулев Олег RUS15RUS Филиппов Кирилл
88Ситко Виктор RUS05ARM Габриелян Армен
87Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR51BLR Казаченко Илья
86Трегубов Глеб RUS53KGZ Лепшаков Дастан
85Согомонов Федор RUS50RUS Глазачев Петр
84Кузьмин Павел RUS25RUS Локтев Виктор
83Смирнов Ярослав RUS25RUS Тузов Сергей
82Косов Виталий UKR25MDA Рейс Владимиp
81Муравьёв Александр RUS54RUS Исламов Кирилл
80Беляк Евгений RUS05BLR Колосов Денис
79Павенко Иван UKR15BLR Карпович Вадим
78Юмашев Георгий RUS52RUS Абрамов Ашот
77Банный Александр RUS52RUS Чельдиев Барон
76Поезжалов Игорь RUS51RUS Ливада Никита
75Речиц Олег BLR52UZB Фарходов Дадажон
74Лобов Никита RUS45KGZ Жорокулов Асслан
73Моисеенко Артем UKR52RUS Голованов Алексей
72Фазлеев Тимур RUS51RUS Лютов Владимир
71Салтовский Евгений BLR53KGZ Карагулов Улукман
70Чижов Валерий BLR25UKR Литовченко Игорь
69Фрейзе Андрей RUS45RUS Галиянц Эдуард
68Меховов Павел RUS45UKR Пивченко Артур
67Мезер Эдуард RUS25RUS Фомкин Игорь
66Назаренко Евгений RUS52RUS Булыженков Андрей
65Белозёров Дмитрий UKR52RUS Вахитов Ильдар
Первый тур
64 ISR Novosad Yevgeny
63Vakar Artem ESP05RUS Плотников Александр
62Торопцев Николай RUS35BLR Курта Евгений
61Паламарь Евгений UKR35RUS Молчанов Артем
60Данилов Петр RUS35ARM Варданян Размик
59Кирейчук Роман RUS25RUS Крюков Виктор
58Петушков Владимир RUS45RUS Пащинский Юрий
57Горыславец Сергей RUS54RUS Швыряев Леонид
56 RUS Плотников Павел
55Грязнов Сергей RUS35RUS Кузнецов Владислaв
54Сесекин Петр RUS25BLR Курта Владислав
53Есиддинов Камолиддин KGZ15RUS Чепиков Александр
52Царёв Михаил RUS54MDA Кафтанатов Дмитрий
51Лосев Денис UKR54RUS Косых Андрей
50Филиппов Кирилл RUS53GEO Киладзе Михаил
49Еркулев Олег RUS
48 ARM Габриелян Армен
47Шипунов Максим RUS05RUS Ситко Виктор
46Замалеев Эйнар RUS15BLR Казаченко Илья
45Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR50RUS Стук Александр
44Агаронов Михаил ARM35KGZ Лепшаков Дастан
43Песочинский Виктор UKR05RUS Трегубов Глеб
42Асташов Сергей RUS05RUS Глазачев Петр
41Согомонов Федор RUS
40Аммосов Алексей RUS25RUS Локтев Виктор
39Вайнцвайг Владимир RUS05RUS Кузьмин Павел
38Тузов Сергей RUS52RUS Ганин Андрей
37Нетесов Антон RUS45RUS Смирнов Ярослав
36Кочкин Максим RUS25MDA Рейс Владимиp
35Косов Виталий UKR51RUS Медведский Михаил
34Шердяев Денис RUS35RUS Исламов Кирилл
33Муравьёв Александр RUS
32 BLR Колосов Денис
31Беляк Евгений RUS54RUS Смельницкий Данила
30Дашкевич Милорд RUS15BLR Карпович Вадим
29Павенко Иван UKR54UZB Костюк Алексeй
28Абрамов Ашот RUS54MDA Ларионов Андрей
27Юмашев Георгий RUS51RUS Салов Александр
26Чельдиев Барон RUS53RUS Курдюков Сергей
25Банный Александр RUS53RUS Абрамов Иосиф
24 RUS Ливада Никита
23Поезжалов Игорь RUS54RUS Катунский Михаил
22Смоляр Виктор RUS05UZB Фарходов Дадажон
21Речиц Олег BLR53RUS Денисов Дениc
20Щербатюк Александр RUS15KGZ Жорокулов Асслан
19Уваров Евгений RUS25RUS Лобов Никита
18Голованов Алексей RUS51RUS Шафиров Владимир
17Моисеенко Артем UKR
16 RUS Лютов Владимир
15Лукашев Максим RUS45RUS Фазлеев Тимур
14Лущиков Марк RUS35KGZ Карагулов Улукман
13Салтовский Евгений BLR50RUS Слюсарь Борис
12Юрин Кирилл RUS25UKR Литовченко Игорь
11Чижов Валерий BLR53RUS Рябинин Антон
10Галиянц Эдуард RUS50RUS Повисок Игoрь
9Фрейзе Андрей RUS
8Семёнов Сергей RUS25UKR Пивченко Артур
7Меховов Павел RUS52RUS Осьминин Андрей
6Фомкин Игорь RUS53RUS Осьминин Владислав
5Арутюнян Гагик POL35RUS Мезер Эдуард
4Булыженков Андрей RUS53BLR Малиновский Юрий
3Радионов Павел UKR35RUS Назаренко Евгений
2Бакулин Евгений RUS05RUS Вахитов Ильдар
1Белозёров Дмитрий UKR