Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2012

Пирамида, женщины

Финал
111Ромодина Евгения RUS15RUS Миронова Диана
Полуфинал
110Шматченко Жанна UKR04RUS Миронова Диана
109Ромодина Евгения RUS41BLR Гизельс Александра
1/4 финала
108Новикова Анастасия BLR04RUS Миронова Диана
107Корнева Натaлия RUS14UKR Шматченко Жанна
106Настина Елена RUS34BLR Гизельс Александра
105Ромодина Евгения RUS42RUS Кирпичникова Наталья
1/8 финала
104Шилова Ольга BLR24RUS Миронова Диана
103Обухова Валентина RUS04BLR Новикова Анастасия
102Шматченко Жанна UKR43RUS Привалова Оксана
101Корнева Натaлия RUS40RUS Медведева Елена
100Гизельс Александра BLR43RUS Казакова Екатерина
99Максимова Татьяна RUS24RUS Настина Елена
98Притулюк Заряна UKR14RUS Кирпичникова Наталья
97Ромодина Евгения RUS42RUS Бордукова Марина
1/16 финала
96Миронова Диана RUS40RUS Зябрева Анфиса
95Смирнова Валерия RUS14BLR Шилова Ольга
94Некрасова Арина RUS14BLR Новикова Анастасия
93Бунос Елена BLR24RUS Обухова Валентина
92Привалова Оксана RUS42RUS Чернявская Алиса
91Шматченко Жанна UKR40RUS Прохорова Ольга
90Ярошевич Полина RUS24RUS Медведева Елена
89Корнева Натaлия RUS43RUS Карпова Мария
88Казакова Екатерина RUS42RUS Седых Наталья
87Шубина Серафима RUS14BLR Гизельс Александра
86Настина Елена RUS42RUS Желдина Евгения
85Максимова Татьяна RUS42RUS Конобеева Надежда
84Кирпичникова Наталья RUS42RUS Соловьева Ирина.
83Бекмухамедова Ильмира RUS04UKR Притулюк Заряна
82Максимова Светлана RUS34RUS Бордукова Марина
81Ромодина Евгения RUS40RUS Щедрина Екатерина
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
80Малежина Анастасия RUS23RUS Карпова Мария
79Медведева Елена RUS32UKR Мелихова Татьяна
78Прохорова Ольга RUS30RUS Захарова Валентина
77Чернявская Алиса RUS30RUS Власова Регина
76Турушева Евгения RUS03RUS Обухова Валентина
75Горлачева Елена RUS03BLR Новикова Анастасия
74Шилова Ольга BLR30RUS Ставицкая Светлана
73Зябрева Анфиса RUS32RUS Варельджанова Екатерина
72Щедрина Екатерина RUS32RUS Луппова Анастасия
71Бордукова Марина RUS30RUS Михайлова Дарья
70Притулюк Заряна UKR31LAT Дубарева Виктория
69Захарова Нина RUS-10RUS Соловьева Ирина.
68Бардыга Наталия RUS13RUS Конобеева Надежда
67Желдина Евгения RUS31RUS Косова Василиса
66Иванова Елена RUS13BLR Гизельс Александра
65Лобанова Юлия RUS23RUS Седых Наталья
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
64Малежина Анастасия RUS
63Косяк Наталья UKR13RUS Медведева Елена
62Котосонова Олеся RUS13RUS Прохорова Ольга
61 RUS Чернявская Алиса
60Турушева Евгения RUS
59Горыславец Элина RUS23RUS Горлачева Елена
58Шилова Ольга BLR30UKR Котляр Анна
57 RUS Зябрева Анфиса
56Щедрина Екатерина RUS
55Бордукова Марина RUS32BLR Козловская Наталья
54Анкудинова Марина RUS13UKR Притулюк Заряна
53 RUS Захарова Нина
52Бардыга Наталия RUS
51Бердибаева Нурзада KGZ03RUS Желдина Евгения
50Спасибухова Полина RUS03RUS Иванова Елена
49 RUS Лобанова Юлия
Верх
48Седых Наталья RUS13RUS Миронова Диана
47Смирнова Валерия RUS32BLR Гизельс Александра
46Некрасова Арина RUS32RUS Косова Василиса
45Бунос Елена BLR31RUS Конобеева Надежда
44Соловьева Ирина. RUS03RUS Привалова Оксана
43Дубарева Виктория LAT23UKR Шматченко Жанна
42Ярошевич Полина RUS32RUS Михайлова Дарья
41Корнева Натaлия RUS30RUS Луппова Анастасия
40Варельджанова Екатерина RUS23RUS Казакова Екатерина
39Ставицкая Светлана RUS23RUS Шубина Серафима
38Новикова Анастасия BLR03RUS Настина Елена
37Максимова Татьяна RUS31RUS Обухова Валентина
36Кирпичникова Наталья RUS30RUS Власова Регина
35Захарова Валентина RUS23RUS Бекмухамедова Ильмира
34Максимова Светлана RUS32UKR Мелихова Татьяна
33Ромодина Евгения RUS31RUS Карпова Мария
Первый тур
32 RUS Миронова Диана
31Седых Наталья RUS30RUS Малежина Анастасия
30Медведева Елена RUS13BLR Гизельс Александра
29Косяк Наталья UKR23RUS Смирнова Валерия
28Косова Василиса RUS32RUS Прохорова Ольга
27Некрасова Арина RUS31RUS Котосонова Олеся
26Чернявская Алиса RUS03RUS Конобеева Надежда
25Бунос Елена BLR
24 RUS Привалова Оксана
23Турушева Евгения RUS23RUS Соловьева Ирина.
22Горлачева Елена RUS13UKR Шматченко Жанна
21Дубарева Виктория LAT31RUS Горыславец Элина
20Михайлова Дарья RUS32UKR Котляр Анна
19Шилова Ольга BLR13RUS Ярошевич Полина
18Зябрева Анфиса RUS03RUS Луппова Анастасия
17Корнева Натaлия RUS
16 RUS Казакова Екатерина
15Щедрина Екатерина RUS13RUS Варельджанова Екатерина
14Шубина Серафима RUS32BLR Козловская Наталья
13Ставицкая Светлана RUS32RUS Бордукова Марина
12Настина Елена RUS30UKR Притулюк Заряна
11Новикова Анастасия BLR32RUS Анкудинова Марина
10Захарова Нина RUS03RUS Обухова Валентина
9Максимова Татьяна RUS
8 RUS Власова Регина
7Бардыга Наталия RUS23RUS Кирпичникова Наталья
6Бекмухамедова Ильмира RUS32RUS Желдина Евгения
5Бердибаева Нурзада KGZ13RUS Захарова Валентина
4Иванова Елена RUS03UKR Мелихова Татьяна
3Максимова Светлана RUS31RUS Спасибухова Полина
2Карпова Мария RUS30RUS Лобанова Юлия
1Ромодина Евгения RUS