Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2012

Пирамида, мужчины

Финал
495Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR47RUS Ващенков Глеб
Полуфинал
494Ващенков Глеб RUS64UKR Петраш Сергей
493Паламарь Александр UKR56UKR Тарновецкий Ярослав
1/4 финала
492Петраш Сергей UKR63UKR Бойко Александр
491Ващенков Глеб RUS65RUS Тузов Сергей
490Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR64RUS Ливада Никита
489Паламарь Александр UKR63RUS Фрейзе Андрей
1/8 финала
488Швыряев Леонид RUS26UKR Бойко Александр
487Григорян Ваге RUS16UKR Петраш Сергей
486Габриелян Армен ARM46RUS Тузов Сергей
485Ващенков Глеб RUS61RUS Чепиков Александр
484Фомкин Игорь RUS16RUS Ливада Никита
483Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR61RUS Курманаев Сергей
482Вайнцвайг Владимир RUS56RUS Фрейзе Андрей
481Паламарь Александр UKR63MDA Дрангой Виджай
1/16 финала
479Швыряев Леонид RUS62UKR Паламарь Евгений
478Костюковец Александр BLR36UKR Петраш Сергей
473Ващенков Глеб RUS64RUS Шердяев Денис
470Курманаев Сергей RUS62RUS Абрамов Иосиф
469Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR62UKR Жуковский Егор
467Муравьёв Александр RUS56RUS Вайнцвайг Владимир
465Паламарь Александр UKR65RUS Осьминин Владислав
Нижняя сетка, тур 6
463Перкун Владимир UKR04MDA Дрангой Виджай
462Вайнцвайг Владимир RUS42RUS Замалеев Эйнар
461Агаев Сейхун AZE14RUS Фрейзе Андрей
459Абрамов Иосиф RUS43KGZ Сагынбаев Каныбек
458Мадаминов Азиз KGZ24RUS Фомкин Игорь
457Сидоров Александр UZB34RUS Ливада Никита
456Шердяев Денис RUS42RUS Петропавловский Дмитрий
455Назаренко Евгений RUS34KGZ Адамов Зайлан
454Белоглазов Вадим RUS41RUS Смирнов Ярослав
451Петраш Сергей UKR41UKR Корягин Вадим
450Сурмин Илья RUS14UKR Паламарь Евгений
Нижняя сетка, тур 5
448Осьминин Владислав RUS41RUS Саетгалеев Артем
447Христов Антон UKR04UKR Перкун Владимир
445Полынников Павел RUS14AZE Агаев Сейхун
444Дельдинов Михаил RUS04RUS Осипов Карен
443Абрамов Иосиф RUS42RUS Райков Дмитрий
438Белоглазов Вадим RUS42RUS Согомонов Федор
437Сульжиц Даниил BLR43KGZ Жорокулов Асслан
436Григорян Ваге RUS43BLR Курта Евгений
434Бадалов Валех AZE04RUS Сурмин Илья
Верхняя сетка, тур 3
431Дрангой Виджай MDA45RUS Швыряев Леонид
430Костюковец Александр BLR53RUS Замалеев Эйнар
427Сагынбаев Каныбек KGZ25ARM Габриелян Армен
426Фомкин Игорь RUS45RUS Чепиков Александр
425Ливада Никита RUS35RUS Ващенков Глеб
424Пивченко Артур UKR52RUS Петропавловский Дмитрий
418Кузьмин Павел RUS51UKR Паламарь Евгений
417Паламарь Александр UKR52UKR Бойко Александр
Нижняя сетка, тур 4
415Осьминин Владислав RUS41RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
414Щелочков Александр RUS04UKR Перкун Владимир
411Хлебников Артем RUS43RUS Донос Роман
407Дельдинов Михаил RUS40RUS Володин Никита
406Райков Дмитрий RUS43AZE Фархадов Ислам
404Есаков Александр RUS42RUS Слепцов Евгений
393Бородкин Денис UKR24BLR Сульжиц Даниил
391Сесекин Петр RUS34RUS Григорян Ваге
389Петраш Сергей UKR41KGZ Давлетов. Эркин.
386Колижук Максим UKR42BLR Колосов Денис
Нижняя сетка, тур 3
383Осьминин Владислав RUS41RUS Лобанов Иван
379Хлебников Артем RUS42RUS Улогов Павел
377Гамбарян Роберт RUS42KGZ Атабаев Маисей.
370Прокофьев Андрей RUS24RUS Поезжалов Игорь
Верхняя сетка, тур 2
347Костюковец Александр BLR52RUS Филиппов Кирилл
341Сагынбаев Каныбек KGZ53RUS Гурьев Артур
339Сидоров Александр UZB25RUS Фомкин Игорь
338Ващенков Глеб RUS54KGZ Мадаминов Азиз
335Чижов Валерий BLR35UKR Пивченко Артур
329Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR50ARM Агаронов Михаил
327Володин Дмитрий RUS51RUS Еркулев Олег
326Муравьёв Александр RUS53RUS Григорян Ваге
324Багиров Вагиф RUS15UKR Паламарь Евгений
323Колосов Денис BLR25RUS Кузьмин Павел
321Паламарь Александр UKR53RUS Сурмин Илья
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
320Саетгалеев Артем RUS41MDA Ларионов Андрей
304Нетесов Антон RUS24RUS Осипов Карен
289Салтовский Евгений BLR40RUS Шошин Алексей
281Агаев Самир Али ага AZE34RUS Назаренко Евгений
280Шишонин Юрий RUS40RUS Абрамов Ашот
265Вавулин Павел RUS34KGZ Сыдыкoв Канат
Верхняя сетка, тур 1
192Христов Антон UKR51RUS Осьминин Владислав
188Стороженко Дмитрий RUS51AZE Мамедов Ваcиф
187Пенкин Валентин RUS15RUS Швыряев Леонид
185Дрангой Виджай MDA54RUS Краснов Евгений
181Костюковец Александр BLR51RUS Шиляев Сергей
178Бердышев Вадим RUS05RUS Вайнцвайг Владимир
177Фрейзе Андрей RUS53AZE Агаев Сейхун
173Фархадов Ислам AZE52RUS Осипов Карен
171Володин Никита RUS51RUS Слюсарь Борис
169Райков Дмитрий RUS45KGZ Сагынбаев Каныбек
168Горыславец Сергей RUS35RUS Чепиков Александр
166Фомкин Игорь RUS51RUS Есаков Александр
163Ващенков Глеб RUS52RUS Бурданов Андрей
161Ливада Никита RUS50RUS Поезжалов Игорь
154Орлов Дмитрий RUS15RUS Волков Алeксей
152Сульжиц Даниил BLR53RUS Белоглазов Вадим
151Мезер Эдуард RUS45RUS Курманаев Сергей
150Согомонов Федор RUS45RUS Смирнов Ярослав
147Васьковский Олег UKR05RUS Андрияшин Илья
146Агаронов Михаил ARM51RUS Козлов Артём
145Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR51RUS Исайчев Никита
144Давлетов. Эркин. KGZ54RUS Сесекин Петр
142Еркулев Олег RUS52UKR Ковалев Андрей
141Курта Евгений BLR35RUS Володин Дмитрий
139Петраш Сергей UKR35RUS Муравьёв Александр
137Корягин Вадим UKR51AZE Гусейнзаде Гешем
132Акишин Евгений RUS25UKR Бойко Александр
131Бадалов Валех AZE53RUS Лобов Никита
130Сурмин Илья RUS51RUS Шевцов Антон
129Паламарь Александр UKR54UKR Колижук Максим
Первый тур
98Гордиенко Ромaн RUS45AZE Агаев Сейхун
95Нетесов Антон RUS35RUS Дельдинов Михаил
82Цурукин Павел RUS15KGZ Сагынбаев Каныбек
79Есиддинов Камолиддин KGZ05RUS Горыславец Сергей
66Поезжалов Игорь RUS54BLR Салтовский Евгений