Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2012

Пирамида, мужчины

 Андрияшин Илья1989МСRUS Москва
1Ващенков Глеб1991МСRUS Симферополь
2Тарновецкий Ярослав1990ЗМСUKR Черновцы
3-4Паламарь Александр1987ЗМСUKR Харьков
3-4Петраш Сергей1978МСUKR Киев
Место 5-8
Бойко Александр1974МСUKR Донецк
Ливада Никита1995ЗМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Тузов Сергей1987МСМКRUS Кемерово
Фрейзе Андрей1984МСМКRUS Кемерово
Место 9-16
Вайнцвайг Владимир1985МСМКRUS Москва
Габриелян Армен1993МСМКARM Ереван
Григорян Ваге1987МСRUS Краснодар
Дрангой Виджай1987МСМКMDA Кишинёв
Курманаев Сергей1988МСRUS Ульяновск
Фомкин Игорь1997МСRUS Самара
Чепиков Александр1986МСМКRUS Якутск
Швыряев Леонид1986МСМКRUS Москва
Место 17-32
Абрамов Иосиф2001МСМКRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Адамов Зайлан1986МСKGZ Бишкек
Банный Александр1989МСМКRUS Москва
Белоглазов Вадим1991МСRUS Калининград
Володин Дмитрий1987КМСRUS Хабаровск
Жуковский Егор1982МСUKR Черкассы
Коленко Максим1994КМСUKR Киев
Костюковец Александр1986МСМКBLR Минск
Кузьмин Павел1988МСМКRUS Екатеринбург
Майборода Андрей1984КМСRUS Иркутск
Моисеев Геннадий1987RUS Брянск
Муравьёв Александр1994МСМКRUS Сургут
Осьминин Владислав1991ЗМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Паламарь Евгений1982МСМКUKR Харьков
Пивченко Артур1991МСМКUKR Львов
Шердяев Денис1985КМСRUS Самара
Место 33-48
Агаев Сейхун1984МСМКAZE Шуша
Замалеев Эйнар1991МСМКRUS Казань
Корягин Вадим1983МСUKR Киев
Крюков Виктор1985RUS Москва
Куриленко Виктор1980МСRUS Уфа
Лукашев Максим1981КМСRUS Москва
Мадаминов Азиз1993МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Назаренко Евгений1989МСRUS Краснодар
Осипов Карен1981МСRUS Ставрополь
Перкун Владимир1987МСUKR Киев
Петропавловский Дмитрий1989МСRUS Москва
Сагынбаев Каныбек1985ЗМСKGZ Бишкек
Сидоров Александр1990МСМКUZB Бухара
Смирнов Ярослав1995МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Сульжиц Даниил19951BLR Пинск
Сурмин Илья1995КМСRUS Москва
Место 49-64
Бадалов Валех1969КМСAZE Нахичевань
Дельдинов Михаил1988КМСRUS Элиста
Есаков Александр1989КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Жорокулов Асслан1988KGZ Бишкек
Колижук Максим1983МСUKR Хмельницкий
Курта Евгений1988МСМКBLR Борисов
Мансуров Сергей1987КМСRUS Йошкар-Ола
Плешань Денис1987КМСRUS Наро-Фоминск
Полынников Павел1997КМСRUS Москва
Райков Дмитрий1989МСRUS Москва
Саетгалеев Артем1998МСRUS Уфа
Салтовский Евгений1994МСМКBLR Минск
Согомонов Федор1986МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Хлебников Артем1993КМСRUS Казань
Христов Антон1979МСUKR Харьков
Чижов Валерий1995МСBLR Вилейка
Место 65-96
Агаронов Михаил1985КМСARM 
Афлятунов Тимур1992КМСRUS Уфа
Багиров Вагиф1988МСRUS Екатеринбург
Багиров Сергей1987МСRUS Екатеринбург
Борисов Андрей1983RUS Москва
Бородкин Денис1980UKR Луганск
Волков Алeксей1995КМСRUS Москва
Володин Никита1994МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Гамбарян Роберт1995МСRUS Хабаровск
Горыславец Сергей1993МСМКRUS Казань
Гурьев Артур1987RUS Егорьевск
Давлетов. Эркин.KGZ Бишкек
Донос Роман19941RUS Мурманск
Еркулев Олег1988МСМКRUS Оренбург
Исайчев Никита1990КМСRUS Уфа
Колосов Денис1997МСBLR Калинковичи
Корень Алексей1995КМСRUS Москва
Лютов Владимир1989КМСRUS Москва
Мамедов Ваcиф1981МСAZE Баку
Поезжалов Игорь1992МСRUS Уфа
Пушин Марат19831RUS Ижевск
Сесекин Петр1986МСRUS Москва
Слепцов Евгений19871RUS Волгоград
Стороженко Дмитрий1994МСRUS Барнаул
Фархадов Ислам1988КМСAZE Баку
Филиппов Кирилл1986МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Чемоданов Станислав1988RUS Москва
Шамирян Александр1992RUS Тула
Шевердин Кирилл1987МСRUS Брянск
Шиляев Сергей1979МСRUS Уссурийск
Щелочков Александр1995RUS Москва
Место 97-128
Атабаев Маисей.2002KGZ Ош
Бердышев Вадим1987МСRUS Москва
Бурданов Андрей1990КМСRUS Москва
Васьковский Олег1961КМСUKR Обухов
Гусейнзаде Гешем1990AZE Баку
Есиддинов Камолиддин1982МСKGZ Ош
Зоренко Сергей1981КМСRUS Мурманск
Кац Роман1983RUS Москва
Кирейчук Роман1985МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Ковалев Андрей1979КМСUKR Лисичанск
Козлов Артём1984КМСRUS Москва
Красильников Дмитрий1986МСRUS Ижевск
Краснов Евгений1976КМСRUS Казань
Лобанов Иван1979МСRUS Москва
Лобов Никита1998МСRUS Москва
Мальков Иван.19992RUS Санкт-Петербург
Мезер Эдуард1973КМСRUS Москва
Мироненко Илья1982RUS Москва
Орлов Дмитрий1988МСRUS Ульяновск
Пенкин Валентин1995КМСRUS Московская обл.
Прокофьев Андрей1968RUS Москва
Слюсарь Борис1991МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Смагин Эдуард1995RUS Москва
Смольянинов Вячеслав1989МСRUS Волгоград
Сыдыкoв Канат1989МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Улогов Павел1981RUS Москва
Федотов Андрей1989КМСRUS Москва
Шевцов Антон1982RUS Москва
Шишонин Юрий1994КМСRUS Казань
Юмашев Георгий1992RUS Москва
Юркевич Ян1990КМСRUS Москва
Яценко Евгений1985RUS Мытищи
Место 129-142
Абрамов Ашот19741RUS Ростов-на-Дону
Агаев Самир Али ага1981МСAZE Баку
Акишин Евгений1981КМСRUS Московская обл.
Арутюнян Сергeй1986МСRUS Краснодар
Вавулин Павел1985RUS Уфа
Гордиенко Ромaн1985RUS Уфа
Искендер уулу Бостон2000KGZ Талас
Кнышук Артур1991КМСUKR Луганск
Ларионов Андрей1981МСMDA Кишинёв
Нетесов Антон1988МСRUS Балаково
Орлов Дмитрий19971RUS Благовещенск
Урунов Фарход1984UZB Самарканд
Цурукин Павел1986КМСRUS Московская обл.
Шошин Алексей1993МСRUS Волгоград