Видеоархив
Финал | ||||
239 | Kazakis Aleksandros | 6 | 9 | Alcaide David |
Полуфинал | ||||
238 | Van Den Berg Nick | 4 | 8 | Alcaide David |
1/4 финала | ||||
236 | Alcaide David | 8 | 3 | Sroczynski Wojciech |
235 | Van Den Berg Nick | 8 | 4 | Luong Chi Dung |
234 | Babica Radoslaw | 4 | 8 | Kaci Eklent |
233 | Kazakis Aleksandros | 8 | 2 | Grabe Denis |
1/8 финала | ||||
232 | Ouschan Albin | 4 | 8 | Sroczynski Wojciech |
231 | Souquet Ralf | 3 | 8 | Alcaide David |
229 | Van Den Berg Nick | 8 | 5 | Juszczyszyn Konrad |
227 | Babica Radoslaw | 8 | 6 | Степанов Константин |
225 | Kazakis Aleksandros | 8 | 5 | Deuel Corey |
1/16 финала | ||||
221 | He Mario | 5 | 8 | Souquet Ralf |
220 | Van Boening Shane | 5 | 8 | Szewczyk Wojciech |
216 | Чинахов Руслан | 7 | 8 | Makkonen Petri |
215 | Hatch Dennis | 1 | 8 | Kaci Eklent |
214 | Immonen Mika | 5 | 8 | Степанов Константин |
Нижняя сетка, тур 4 | ||||
200 | Kaci Eklent | 8 | 4 | Thorpe Billy |
197 | Xypoliteas Panagiotis | 4 | 8 | Dominguez Oscar |
196 | Сероштан Андрей | 7 | 8 | Deuel Corey |
195 | Горст Федор | 7 | 8 | Ouschan Albin |
193 | Dang Thanh Kien | 6 | 8 | Alcaide David |
Нижняя сетка, тур 3 | ||||
192 | Ткач Кристина | 4 | 8 | Juszczyszyn Konrad |
190 | Grabe Denis | 8 | 2 | Malaj Nikolaos |
181 | Xypoliteas Panagiotis | 8 | 3 | Sanchez Ruiz Francisco |
180 | Georgioy Lefteris | 4 | 8 | Сероштан Андрей |
179 | Siekkinen Jani | 3 | 8 | Горст Федор |
Верхняя сетка, тур 2 | ||||
176 | Filler Joshua | 8 | 5 | Souquet Ralf |
172 | Степанов Константин | 5 | 8 | Van Boening Shane |
166 | Ouschan Albin | 3 | 8 | Immonen Mika |
164 | Dominguez Oscar | 5 | 8 | Nguyen Phuc Long |
161 | Kazakis Aleksandros | 8 | 2 | Thorpe Billy |
Нижняя сетка, тур 2 | ||||
160 | STROM Micke | 4 | 8 | Juszczyszyn Konrad |
157 | Дуданец Максим | 8 | 2 | Dominguez Antonio |
155 | Grabe Denis | 8 | 3 | Matikkala Akseli |
147 | Луцкер Сергей | 7 | 8 | Do The Kien |
144 | Kaci Eklent | 8 | 1 | Пацура Виталий |
141 | Mscisz Adam | 4 | 8 | Sroczynski Wojciech |
138 | Шарабанов Николай | 1 | 8 | Sanchez Ruiz Francisco |
134 | Корнеев Евгений | 2 | 8 | Горст Федор |
130 | Dang Thanh Kien | 8 | 7 | Faraji Himan |
Нижняя сетка, тур 1 | ||||
127 | Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья | 6 | 8 | Неклеенов Илья |
111 | Плиско Антон | 6 | 8 | Утин Андрей |
106 | Rezvani Hamed | 3 | 8 | Шарабанов Николай |
Верхняя сетка, тур 1 | ||||
96 | Сиротина Дарья | 1 | 8 | Souquet Ralf |
91 | Sniegocki Mateusz | 8 | 5 | Горст Федор |
88 | Van Boening Shane | 8 | 5 | Xypoliteas Panagiotis |
87 | Степанов Константин | 8 | 5 | Sanchez Ruiz Francisco |
82 | Van Den Berg Nick | 8 | 1 | Nguyen Thanh Ha Zang |
80 | Чинахов Руслан | 8 | 0 | Wetterstrand Sami Petteri |
75 | Ouschan Albin | 8 | 7 | Хайруллин Ильяс |
71 | Dominguez Oscar | 8 | 6 | Киладзе Михаил |
70 | Mahmoudi Armin | 8 | 3 | Matikkala Akseli |
66 | Thorpe Billy | 8 | 3 | Ткач Кристина |
65 | Kazakis Aleksandros | 8 | 4 | Juszczyszyn Konrad |
Первый тур | ||||
62 | Filler Joshua | 8 | 5 | Неклеенов Илья |
59 | Перов Семён | 2 | 8 | Kandi Daniel |
54 | Горст Федор | 8 | 6 | Grabe Denis |
47 | Van Boening Shane | 8 | 3 | Сафиуллин Марсель |
38 | Луцкер Сергей | 4 | 8 | Ekonomopoulos Nikos |
31 | Чинахов Руслан | 8 | 5 | Kaci Eklent |
29 | Плиско Антон | 0 | 8 | Alcaide David |
20 | Babica Radoslaw | 8 | 5 | Шарабанов Николай |
15 | Nguyen Phuc Long | 8 | 3 | Сероштан Андрей |
10 | Матвиенко Владимир | 4 | 8 | Malaj Nikolaos |
3 | Thorpe Billy | 8 | 0 | Ефимов Артур |